Výsledky
2. třída A muži
121. 09. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTJ Malešice B10:5
121. 09. 2020 19:30TJ Orion Praha BTJ Pankrác C7:10
121. 09. 2020 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ Sokol Petrovice B9:9
124. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice DAC Sparta Praha G9:9
123. 09. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Sokol Michle D10:8
201. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice BTJ Sokol Michle D6:10
229. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha GSlovan KST Bohnice F9:9
229. 09. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice BTTC Elizza Praha H10:8
202. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Pankrác CPSK Olymp Praha A10:0
228. 09. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTJ Orion Praha B10:4
305. 10. 2020 19:30TJ Orion Praha BTJ Malešice B8:10
305. 10. 2020 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice D10:4
305. 10. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HTJ Pankrác C10:5
308. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice DTJ Sokol Petrovice B8:10
305. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle DAC Sparta Praha G6:10
415. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice BAC Sparta Praha G
NVČR Odl.
413. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice BSlovan KST Bohnice F
NVČR Odl.
416. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Pankrác CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D
NVČR Odl.
412. 10. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTTC Elizza Praha H
NVČR Odl.
412. 10. 2020 19:30TJ Orion Praha BPSK Olymp Praha A
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ Malešice B
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HTJ Orion Praha B
NVČR Odl.
522. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice DTJ AVIA Čakovice D
NVČR Odl.
521. 10. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Pankrác C
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle DTJ Sokol Petrovice B
NVČR Odl.
603. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice BAC Sparta Praha G
NVČR Odl.
606. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Pankrác CTJ Sokol Michle D
NVČR Odl.
602. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DSlovan KST Bohnice F
NVČR Odl.
602. 11. 2020 19:30TJ Orion Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D
NVČR Odl.
602. 11. 2020 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATTC Elizza Praha H
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HTJ Malešice B
NVČR Odl.
712. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice DPSK Olymp Praha A
NVČR Odl.
711. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Orion Praha B
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle DTJ AVIA Čakovice D
NVČR Odl.
710. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Pankrác C
NVČR Odl.
819. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice BTJ Sokol Petrovice B
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DAC Sparta Praha G
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 19:30TJ Orion Praha BTJ Sokol Michle D
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice F
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D
NVČR Odl.
926. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice DTJ Malešice B
NVČR Odl.
925. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTTC Elizza Praha H
NVČR Odl.
923. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle DPSK Olymp Praha A
NVČR Odl.
924. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Orion Praha B
NVČR Odl.
924. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice BTJ Pankrác C
NVČR Odl.
1003. 12. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice BTJ Pankrác C
NVČR Odl.
1030. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTJ Sokol Petrovice B
NVČR Odl.
1030. 11. 2020 18:30PSK Olymp Praha AAC Sparta Praha G
NVČR Odl.
1030. 11. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HTJ Sokol Michle D
NVČR Odl.
1003. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice DSlovan KST Bohnice F
NVČR Odl.
1109. 12. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Malešice B 
1107. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D 
1108. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTTC Elizza Praha H 
1108. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice BTJ Orion Praha B 
1111. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Pankrác CTJ AVIA Čakovice D 
1214. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice BTJ AVIA Čakovice D 
1215. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác CTJ Orion Praha B 
1212. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice BPSK Olymp Praha A 
1212. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D 
1211. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle DSlovan KST Bohnice F 
1318. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle DTJ Malešice B 
1320. 01. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FAC Sparta Praha G 
1318. 01. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HTJ Sokol Petrovice B 
1318. 01. 2021 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ Pankrác C 
1318. 01. 2021 19:30TJ Orion Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice D 
1428. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice BTJ Orion Praha B 
1425. 01. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DPSK Olymp Praha A 
1429. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác CTTC Elizza Praha H 
1426. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D 
1426. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Sokol Michle D 
1502. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Malešice B 
1503. 02. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Sokol Petrovice B 
1504. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice DTJ Pankrác C 
1501. 02. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HTJ AVIA Čakovice D 
1501. 02. 2021 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ Orion Praha B 
1611. 02. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice BPSK Olymp Praha A 
1608. 02. 2021 19:30TJ Orion Praha BTTC Elizza Praha H 
1608. 02. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D 
1612. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác CSlovan KST Bohnice F 
1609. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice BTJ Sokol Michle D 
1716. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Sokol Petrovice B 
1715. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle DTJ Pankrác C 
1717. 02. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ AVIA Čakovice D 
1718. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice DTJ Orion Praha B 
1715. 02. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HPSK Olymp Praha A 
1811. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice BTTC Elizza Praha H 
1808. 03. 2021 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D 
1808. 03. 2021 19:30TJ Orion Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice F 
1808. 03. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTJ Sokol Michle D 
1812. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác CAC Sparta Praha G 
1916. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice BTJ Malešice B 
1916. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ AVIA Čakovice D 
1915. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle DTJ Orion Praha B 
1917. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FPSK Olymp Praha A 
1918. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice DTTC Elizza Praha H 
2025. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D 
2022. 03. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HSlovan KST Bohnice F 
2022. 03. 2021 18:30PSK Olymp Praha ATJ Sokol Michle D 
2022. 03. 2021 19:30TJ Orion Praha BAC Sparta Praha G 
2026. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác CTJ Sokol Petrovice B 
2102. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác CTJ Malešice B 
2130. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice BTJ AVIA Čakovice D 
2130. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha GPSK Olymp Praha A 
2129. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle DTTC Elizza Praha H 
2131. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D 
2208. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice BSlovan KST Bohnice F 
2208. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice DTJ Sokol Michle D 
2205. 04. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HAC Sparta Praha G 
2205. 04. 2021 19:30TJ Orion Praha BTJ Sokol Petrovice B 
2205. 04. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DTJ Pankrác C 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy