Výsledky
3. třída A muži
124. 09. 2020 19:10SK Start Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice G7:10
121. 09. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B10:2
125. 09. 2020 19:15TJ Střížkov CTTC Rebel B5:10
124. 09. 2020 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy BPSK Olymp Praha B10:3
124. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ITJ Sokol Žižkov C10:5
124. 09. 2020 18:30TTC Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice E9:9
230. 09. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GTJ AVIA Čakovice E7:10
201. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTTC Praha C10:4
230. 09. 2020 19:30PSK Olymp Praha BAC Sparta Praha I10:5
201. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel BSK Dolní Měcholupy B10:7
230. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ Střížkov C5:10
201. 10. 2020 19:10SK Start Praha BVSK MFF UK Praha A10:6
305. 10. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice G
Odloženo
330. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Střížkov CSK Start Praha B
Odloženo
308. 10. 2020 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B
Odloženo
308. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ITTC Rebel B1:10
308. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha CPSK Olymp Praha B9:9
305. 10. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ETJ Sokol Žižkov C6:10
414. 10. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GTJ Sokol Žižkov C
NVČR Odl.
414. 10. 2020 19:30PSK Olymp Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice E
NVČR Odl.
415. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel BTTC Praha C
NVČR Odl.
414. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BAC Sparta Praha I
NVČR Odl.
415. 10. 2020 19:10SK Start Praha BSK Dolní Měcholupy B
NVČR Odl.
412. 10. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Střížkov C
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Střížkov CSlovan KST Bohnice G
NVČR Odl.
522. 10. 2020 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy BVSK MFF UK Praha A
NVČR Odl.
522. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ISK Start Praha B
NVČR Odl.
522. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ETTC Rebel B
NVČR Odl.
522. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CPSK Olymp Praha B
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GPSK Olymp Praha B
NVČR Odl.
605. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel BTJ Sokol Žižkov C
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ AVIA Čakovice E
NVČR Odl.
605. 11. 2020 19:10SK Start Praha BTTC Praha C
NVČR Odl.
602. 11. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha AAC Sparta Praha I
NVČR Odl.
606. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Střížkov CSK Dolní Měcholupy B
NVČR Odl.
712. 11. 2020 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy BSlovan KST Bohnice G
NVČR Odl.
712. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ITJ Střížkov C
NVČR Odl.
712. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Praha CVSK MFF UK Praha A
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ESK Start Praha B
NVČR Odl.
712. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B
NVČR Odl.
711. 11. 2020 19:30PSK Olymp Praha BTTC Rebel B
NVČR Odl.
818. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GTTC Rebel B
NVČR Odl.
818. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BPSK Olymp Praha B
NVČR Odl.
819. 11. 2020 19:10SK Start Praha BTJ Sokol Žižkov C
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice E
NVČR Odl.
820. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Střížkov CTTC Praha C
NVČR Odl.
819. 11. 2020 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy BAC Sparta Praha I
NVČR Odl.
926. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ISlovan KST Bohnice G
NVČR Odl.
926. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Praha CSK Dolní Měcholupy B
NVČR Odl.
923. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ETJ Střížkov C
NVČR Odl.
926. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CVSK MFF UK Praha A
NVČR Odl.
925. 11. 2020 19:30PSK Olymp Praha BSK Start Praha B
NVČR Odl.
926. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B
NVČR Odl.
1002. 12. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B
NVČR Odl.
1003. 12. 2020 19:10SK Start Praha BTTC Rebel B
NVČR Odl.
1030. 11. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha APSK Olymp Praha B
NVČR Odl.
1004. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ Sokol Žižkov C
NVČR Odl.
1003. 12. 2020 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy BTJ AVIA Čakovice E
NVČR Odl.
1003. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ITTC Praha C
NVČR Odl.
1110. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice G 
1107. 12. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice EAC Sparta Praha I 
1110. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CSK Dolní Měcholupy B 
1109. 12. 2020 19:30PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Střížkov C 
1110. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel BVSK MFF UK Praha A 
1109. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BSK Start Praha B 
1213. 01. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GSK Start Praha B 
1213. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BVSK MFF UK Praha A 
1214. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel BTJ Střížkov C 
1213. 01. 2021 19:30PSK Olymp Praha BSK Dolní Měcholupy B 
1214. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CAC Sparta Praha I 
1211. 01. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ETTC Praha C 
1318. 01. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ESlovan KST Bohnice G 
1321. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Praha CTJ Sokol Žižkov C 
1321. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha IPSK Olymp Praha B 
1321. 01. 2021 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy BTTC Rebel B 
1322. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B 
1318. 01. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ASK Start Praha B 
1427. 01. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GVSK MFF UK Praha A 
1428. 01. 2021 19:10SK Start Praha BTJ Střížkov C 
1427. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BSK Dolní Měcholupy B 
1428. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel BAC Sparta Praha I 
1427. 01. 2021 19:30PSK Olymp Praha BTTC Praha C 
1428. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ AVIA Čakovice E 
1504. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CSlovan KST Bohnice G 
1501. 02. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice EPSK Olymp Praha B 
1504. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Praha CTTC Rebel B 
1504. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ITJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B 
1504. 02. 2021 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy BSK Start Praha B 
1505. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov CVSK MFF UK Praha A 
1610. 02. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GTJ Střížkov C 
1608. 02. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ASK Dolní Měcholupy B 
1611. 02. 2021 19:10SK Start Praha BAC Sparta Praha I 
1610. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTTC Praha C 
1611. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel BTJ AVIA Čakovice E 
1610. 02. 2021 19:30PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Sokol Žižkov C 
1717. 02. 2021 19:30PSK Olymp Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice G 
1718. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTTC Rebel B 
1715. 02. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ETJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B 
1718. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Praha CSK Start Praha B 
1718. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha IVSK MFF UK Praha A 
1718. 02. 2021 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy BTJ Střížkov C 
1810. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GSK Dolní Měcholupy B 
1812. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov CAC Sparta Praha I 
1808. 03. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATTC Praha C 
1811. 03. 2021 19:10SK Start Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice E 
1810. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ Sokol Žižkov C 
1811. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel BPSK Olymp Praha B 
1918. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel BSlovan KST Bohnice G 
1917. 03. 2021 19:30PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B 
1918. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CSK Start Praha B 
1915. 03. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice EVSK MFF UK Praha A 
1918. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha CTJ Střížkov C 
1918. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ISK Dolní Měcholupy B 
2024. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GAC Sparta Praha I 
2025. 03. 2021 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy BTTC Praha C 
2026. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ AVIA Čakovice E 
2022. 03. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Sokol Žižkov C 
2025. 03. 2021 19:10SK Start Praha BPSK Olymp Praha B 
2024. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTTC Rebel B 
2131. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BSlovan KST Bohnice G 
2101. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel BSK Start Praha B 
2131. 03. 2021 19:30PSK Olymp Praha BVSK MFF UK Praha A 
2101. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ Střížkov C 
2129. 03. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice ESK Dolní Měcholupy B 
2101. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Praha CAC Sparta Praha I 
2207. 04. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GTTC Praha C 
2208. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ITJ AVIA Čakovice E 
2208. 04. 2021 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy BTJ Sokol Žižkov C 
2209. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov CPSK Olymp Praha B 
2205. 04. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATTC Rebel B 
2208. 04. 2021 19:10SK Start Praha BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy