Výsledky
5. třída B muži
122. 09. 2020 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Malešice D10:8
124. 09. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A10:0wo
127. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTJ Sokol Petrovice E
Odloženo
125. 09. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha KTTC Rebel D8:10
123. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1:10
125. 09. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice ASF SKK El Niňo Praha K10:1
201. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice DSF SKK El Niňo Praha K10:3
229. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FKST Vršovice A8:10
205. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel DTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D10:1
229. 09. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ETTC Elizza Praha K2:10
230. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí ATJ Slavoj Praha D9:9
229. 09. 2020 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Sokol Žižkov D6:10
308. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTJ Malešice D9:9
307. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha DSK OAZA Praha D10:3
309. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha KTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A10:4
307. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita DTJ Sokol Petrovice E9:9
309. 10. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice ATTC Rebel D9:9
306. 10. 2020 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha KTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F4:10
415. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F
NVČR Odl.
412. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel DSF SKK El Niňo Praha K
NVČR Odl.
413. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice EKST Vršovice A
NVČR Odl.
414. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D
NVČR Odl.
413. 10. 2020 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTTC Elizza Praha K
NVČR Odl.
415. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTJ Slavoj Praha D
NVČR Odl.
521. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTJ Malešice D
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha KTJ Sokol Žižkov D
NVČR Odl.
521. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita DSK OAZA Praha D
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice ATJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha KTJ Sokol Petrovice E
NVČR Odl.
520. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTTC Rebel D
NVČR Odl.
605. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice DTTC Rebel D
NVČR Odl.
603. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí ASF SKK El Niňo Praha K
NVČR Odl.
603. 11. 2020 19:30SK OAZA Praha DKST Vršovice A
NVČR Odl.
605. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTTC Elizza Praha K
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha KTJ Malešice D
NVČR Odl.
711. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita DTJ Slavoj Praha D
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice ATJ Sokol Žižkov D
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha KSK OAZA Praha D
NVČR Odl.
710. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel DTJ Sokol Petrovice E
NVČR Odl.
819. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice DTJ Sokol Petrovice E
NVČR Odl.
818. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí ATTC Rebel D
NVČR Odl.
817. 11. 2020 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F
NVČR Odl.
819. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DSF SKK El Niňo Praha K
NVČR Odl.
818. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha DKST Vršovice A
NVČR Odl.
820. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha KTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D
NVČR Odl.
925. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita DTJ Malešice D
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice ATTC Elizza Praha K
NVČR Odl.
923. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha KTJ Slavoj Praha D
NVČR Odl.
924. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Sokol Žižkov D
NVČR Odl.
923. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel DSK OAZA Praha D
NVČR Odl.
924. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ETJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A
NVČR Odl.
1003. 12. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice DTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A
NVČR Odl.
1001. 12. 2020 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Sokol Petrovice E
NVČR Odl.
1003. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTTC Rebel D
NVČR Odl.
1002. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F
NVČR Odl.
1004. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha KSF SKK El Niňo Praha K
NVČR Odl.
1002. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita DKST Vršovice A
NVČR Odl.
1111. 12. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice ATJ Malešice D 
1107. 12. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha KTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 
1108. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTTC Elizza Praha K 
1107. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel DTJ Slavoj Praha D 
1108. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ETJ Sokol Žižkov D 
1109. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí ASK OAZA Praha D 
1214. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice DSK OAZA Praha D 
1213. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí ATJ Sokol Žižkov D 
1212. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ETJ Slavoj Praha D 
1211. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel DTTC Elizza Praha K 
1212. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 
1211. 01. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha KKST Vršovice A 
1318. 01. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha KTJ Malešice D 
1322. 01. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
1320. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita DTTC Rebel D 
1322. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha KTJ Sokol Petrovice E 
1320. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 
1321. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DSK OAZA Praha D 
1428. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice DTJ Sokol Žižkov D 
1426. 01. 2021 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Slavoj Praha D 
1427. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí ATTC Elizza Praha K 
1426. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ETJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 
1425. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel DKST Vršovice A 
1426. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FSF SKK El Niňo Praha K 
1502. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Malešice D 
1501. 02. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha KTTC Rebel D 
1505. 02. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice ATJ Sokol Petrovice E 
1503. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita DTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 
1505. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha KSK OAZA Praha D 
1503. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTJ Sokol Žižkov D 
1611. 02. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice DTJ Slavoj Praha D 
1611. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTTC Elizza Praha K 
1609. 02. 2021 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 
1610. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí AKST Vršovice A 
1609. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ESF SKK El Niňo Praha K 
1608. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
1715. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel DTJ Malešice D 
1716. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Sokol Petrovice E 
1715. 02. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha KTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 
1719. 02. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice ASK OAZA Praha D 
1717. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita DTJ Sokol Žižkov D 
1719. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha KTJ Slavoj Praha D 
1811. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice DTTC Elizza Praha K 
1810. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 
1811. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DKST Vršovice A 
1809. 03. 2021 19:30SK OAZA Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha K 
1810. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
1809. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ETTC Rebel D 
1916. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ETJ Malešice D 
1915. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel DTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 
1916. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FSK OAZA Praha D 
1915. 03. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha KTJ Sokol Žižkov D 
1919. 03. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice ATJ Slavoj Praha D 
1917. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita DTTC Elizza Praha K 
2025. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice DTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 
2026. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha KKST Vršovice A 
2024. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha K 
2025. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
2023. 03. 2021 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTTC Rebel D 
2024. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí ATJ Sokol Petrovice E 
2131. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí ATJ Malešice D 
2130. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ESK OAZA Praha D 
2129. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel DTJ Sokol Žižkov D 
2130. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Slavoj Praha D 
2129. 03. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha KTTC Elizza Praha K 
2102. 04. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 
2208. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice DKST Vršovice A 
2207. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita DSF SKK El Niňo Praha K 
2209. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha KTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 
2207. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTTC Rebel D 
2208. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov DTJ Sokol Petrovice E 
2206. 04. 2021 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy