Výsledky
6. třída A muži
124. 09. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G7:10
124. 09. 2020 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B10:0
125. 09. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel ETJ Sokol Běchovice II D0:10
125. 09. 2020 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha LTJ Slovan Svoboda A10:0wo
123. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí BTJ Sokol Stodůlky G4:10
125. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha LSK SANK Běchovice B10:3
201. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GSK SANK Běchovice B10:6
202. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky GAC Sparta Praha L0:10
201. 10. 2020 19:30TJ Slovan Svoboda ATJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B0:10wo
228. 09. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DSF SKK El Niňo Praha L10:8
201. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec BTTC Rebel E6:10
201. 10. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice GTTC Praha F10:7
308. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G9:9
309. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel ETJ AVIA Čakovice G9:9
309. 10. 2020 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha LTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B10:4
307. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí BTJ Sokol Běchovice II D10:8
309. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Slovan Svoboda A10:0wo
330. 10. 2020 18:30SK SANK Běchovice BTJ Sokol Stodůlky G
Odloženo
415. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Sokol Stodůlky G
NVČR Odl.
415. 10. 2020 19:30TJ Slovan Svoboda ASK SANK Běchovice B
NVČR Odl.
412. 10. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DAC Sparta Praha L
NVČR Odl.
413. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec BTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B
NVČR Odl.
415. 10. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice GSF SKK El Niňo Praha L
NVČR Odl.
415. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha FTTC Rebel E
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha LTTC Praha F
NVČR Odl.
521. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí BTJ AVIA Čakovice G
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 18:30SK SANK Běchovice BTJ Sokol Běchovice II D
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky GTJ Slovan Svoboda A
NVČR Odl.
605. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Slovan Svoboda A
NVČR Odl.
602. 11. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTJ Sokol Stodůlky G
NVČR Odl.
603. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec BSK SANK Běchovice B
NVČR Odl.
605. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice GAC Sparta Praha L
NVČR Odl.
605. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B
NVČR Odl.
606. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel ESF SKK El Niňo Praha L
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha LTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G
NVČR Odl.
711. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí BTTC Rebel E
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTTC Praha F
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 18:30SK SANK Běchovice BTJ AVIA Čakovice G
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky GTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B
NVČR Odl.
712. 11. 2020 19:30TJ Slovan Svoboda ATJ Sokol Běchovice II D
NVČR Odl.
819. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Sokol Běchovice II D
NVČR Odl.
817. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec BTJ Slovan Svoboda A
NVČR Odl.
819. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Sokol Stodůlky G
NVČR Odl.
819. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Praha FSK SANK Běchovice B
NVČR Odl.
820. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel EAC Sparta Praha L
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha LTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B
NVČR Odl.
925. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha LSF SKK El Niňo Praha L
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 18:30SK SANK Běchovice BTTC Rebel E
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky GTTC Praha F
NVČR Odl.
926. 11. 2020 19:30TJ Slovan Svoboda ATJ AVIA Čakovice G
NVČR Odl.
923. 11. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B
NVČR Odl.
1003. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B
NVČR Odl.
1003. 12. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Sokol Běchovice II D
NVČR Odl.
1003. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Slovan Svoboda A
NVČR Odl.
1004. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel ETJ Sokol Stodůlky G
NVČR Odl.
1030. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha LSK SANK Běchovice B
NVČR Odl.
1002. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí BAC Sparta Praha L
NVČR Odl.
1111. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 
1111. 12. 2020 18:30SK SANK Běchovice BTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B 
1111. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky GSF SKK El Niňo Praha L 
1110. 12. 2020 19:30TJ Slovan Svoboda ATTC Rebel E 
1107. 12. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTTC Praha F 
1108. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec BTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
1214. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
1212. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec BTTC Praha F 
1211. 01. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTTC Rebel E 
1214. 01. 2021 19:30TJ Slovan Svoboda ASF SKK El Niňo Praha L 
1215. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky GTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B 
1215. 01. 2021 18:30SK SANK Běchovice BAC Sparta Praha L 
1322. 01. 2021 18:30SK SANK Běchovice BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 
1322. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Sokol Stodůlky G 
1320. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí BTJ Slovan Svoboda A 
1318. 01. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha LTJ Sokol Běchovice II D 
1322. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel ETJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B 
1321. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Praha FTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
1428. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTTC Praha F 
1428. 01. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice GTTC Rebel E 
1426. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec BSF SKK El Niňo Praha L 
1425. 01. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B 
1428. 01. 2021 19:30TJ Slovan Svoboda AAC Sparta Praha L 
1429. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky GSK SANK Běchovice B 
1505. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky GTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 
1505. 02. 2021 18:30SK SANK Běchovice BTJ Slovan Svoboda A 
1505. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Sokol Běchovice II D 
1503. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí BTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B 
1501. 02. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha LTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
1505. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel ETTC Praha F 
1611. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTTC Rebel E 
1611. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Praha FSF SKK El Niňo Praha L 
1611. 02. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B 
1609. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec BAC Sparta Praha L 
1608. 02. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DSK SANK Běchovice B 
1611. 02. 2021 19:30TJ Slovan Svoboda ATJ Sokol Stodůlky G 
1718. 02. 2021 19:30TJ Slovan Svoboda ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 
1719. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky GTJ Sokol Běchovice II D 
1719. 02. 2021 18:30SK SANK Běchovice BTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B 
1719. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
1717. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí BTTC Praha F 
1715. 02. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha LTTC Rebel E 
1811. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GSF SKK El Niňo Praha L 
1812. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel ETJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B 
1811. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha FAC Sparta Praha L 
1811. 03. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice GSK SANK Běchovice B 
1809. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec BTJ Sokol Stodůlky G 
1808. 03. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTJ Slovan Svoboda A 
1915. 03. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 
1918. 03. 2021 19:30TJ Slovan Svoboda ATJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B 
1919. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky GTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
1919. 03. 2021 18:30SK SANK Běchovice BTTC Praha F 
1919. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTTC Rebel E 
1917. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí BSF SKK El Niňo Praha L 
2025. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B 
2022. 03. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha LAC Sparta Praha L 
2026. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel ESK SANK Běchovice B 
2025. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Sokol Stodůlky G 
2025. 03. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Slovan Svoboda A 
2023. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec BTJ Sokol Běchovice II D 
2130. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G 
2129. 03. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DTJ AVIA Čakovice G 
2101. 04. 2021 19:30TJ Slovan Svoboda ATTC Praha F 
2102. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky GTTC Rebel E 
2102. 04. 2021 18:30SK SANK Běchovice BSF SKK El Niňo Praha L 
2102. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B 
2208. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GAC Sparta Praha L 
2207. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí BSK SANK Běchovice B 
2205. 04. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha LTJ Sokol Stodůlky G 
2209. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel ETJ Slovan Svoboda A 
2208. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Sokol Běchovice II D 
2208. 04. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice GTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy