Výsledky
6. třída B muži
123. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CKST Vršovice B2:10
123. 09. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BSokol Nové Vysočany C10:5
124. 09. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTTC Elizza Praha L10:5
115. 10. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník DTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C
Odloženo
123. 09. 2020 19:30TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov BTTC Praha E7:10
125. 09. 2020 18:30SK Slivenec CSK Dolní Měcholupy C5:10
202. 10. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice BSK Dolní Měcholupy C5:10
201. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ESK Slivenec C10:8
230. 09. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B10:7
202. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LTJ ABC Braník D10:3
230. 09. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany CKK Konstruktiva Praha B2:10
230. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CVSK MFF UK Praha B10:8
307. 10. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BKST Vršovice B9:9
308. 10. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTJ Zelená Liška C10:2
308. 10. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník DSokol Nové Vysočany C
Odloženo
307. 10. 2020 19:30TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov BTTC Elizza Praha L7:10
326. 10. 2020 19:00SK Slivenec CTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C
Odloženo
309. 10. 2020 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CTTC Praha E10:5
416. 10. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice BTTC Praha E
NVČR Odl.
414. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CSK Dolní Měcholupy C
NVČR Odl.
416. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LSK Slivenec C
NVČR Odl.
414. 10. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany CTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B
NVČR Odl.
412. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Zelená Liška CTJ ABC Braník D
NVČR Odl.
414. 10. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BKK Konstruktiva Praha B
NVČR Odl.
522. 10. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BKST Vršovice B
NVČR Odl.
522. 10. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník DVSK MFF UK Praha B
NVČR Odl.
521. 10. 2020 19:30TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov BTJ Zelená Liška C
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 00:00SK Slivenec CSokol Nové Vysočany C
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CTTC Elizza Praha L
NVČR Odl.
522. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ETJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C
NVČR Odl.
606. 11. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice BTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C
NVČR Odl.
606. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LTTC Praha E
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany CSK Dolní Měcholupy C
NVČR Odl.
602. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška CSK Slivenec C
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B
NVČR Odl.
605. 11. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTJ ABC Braník D
NVČR Odl.
712. 11. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník DKST Vršovice B
NVČR Odl.
711. 11. 2020 19:30TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov BKK Konstruktiva Praha B
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 00:00SK Slivenec CVSK MFF UK Praha B
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CTJ Zelená Liška C
NVČR Odl.
712. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ESokol Nové Vysočany C
NVČR Odl.
711. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CTTC Elizza Praha L
NVČR Odl.
820. 11. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice BTTC Elizza Praha L
NVČR Odl.
818. 11. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany CTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška CTTC Praha E
NVČR Odl.
818. 11. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BSK Dolní Měcholupy C
NVČR Odl.
819. 11. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BSK Slivenec C
NVČR Odl.
819. 11. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník DTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B
NVČR Odl.
925. 11. 2020 19:30TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov BKST Vršovice B
NVČR Odl.
923. 11. 2020 00:00SK Slivenec CTJ ABC Braník D
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CKK Konstruktiva Praha B
NVČR Odl.
926. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Praha EVSK MFF UK Praha B
NVČR Odl.
925. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CTJ Zelená Liška C
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LSokol Nové Vysočany C
NVČR Odl.
1004. 12. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice BSokol Nové Vysočany C
NVČR Odl.
1030. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška CTTC Elizza Praha L
NVČR Odl.
1002. 12. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C
NVČR Odl.
1003. 12. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTTC Praha E
NVČR Odl.
1003. 12. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník DSK Dolní Měcholupy C
NVČR Odl.
1002. 12. 2020 19:30TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov BSK Slivenec C
NVČR Odl.
1107. 12. 2020 00:00SK Slivenec CKST Vršovice B 
1111. 12. 2020 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B 
1110. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ETJ ABC Braník D 
1109. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CKK Konstruktiva Praha B 
1111. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LVSK MFF UK Praha B 
1109. 12. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany CTJ Zelená Liška C 
1215. 01. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice BTJ Zelená Liška C 
1213. 01. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany CVSK MFF UK Praha B 
1215. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LKK Konstruktiva Praha B 
1213. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CTJ ABC Braník D 
1214. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ETJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B 
1215. 01. 2021 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CSK Slivenec C 
1322. 01. 2021 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CKST Vršovice B 
1318. 01. 2021 00:00SK Slivenec CTTC Praha E 
1320. 01. 2021 19:30TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov BTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
1321. 01. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník DTTC Elizza Praha L 
1321. 01. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BSokol Nové Vysočany C 
1320. 01. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BTJ Zelená Liška C 
1429. 01. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice BVSK MFF UK Praha B 
1425. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Zelená Liška CKK Konstruktiva Praha B 
1427. 01. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany CTJ ABC Braník D 
1429. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B 
1427. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CSK Slivenec C 
1428. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ESK Dolní Měcholupy C 
1504. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Praha EKST Vršovice B 
1505. 02. 2021 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
1501. 02. 2021 00:00SK Slivenec CTTC Elizza Praha L 
1503. 02. 2021 19:30TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov BSokol Nové Vysočany C 
1504. 02. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník DTJ Zelená Liška C 
1504. 02. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BVSK MFF UK Praha B 
1612. 02. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice BKK Konstruktiva Praha B 
1610. 02. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BTJ ABC Braník D 
1608. 02. 2021 00:00TJ Zelená Liška CTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B 
1610. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany CSK Slivenec C 
1612. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LSK Dolní Měcholupy C 
1610. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CTTC Praha E 
1717. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CKST Vršovice B 
1718. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ETTC Elizza Praha L 
1719. 02. 2021 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CSokol Nové Vysočany C 
1715. 02. 2021 00:00SK Slivenec CTJ Zelená Liška C 
1717. 02. 2021 19:30TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov BVSK MFF UK Praha B 
1718. 02. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník DKK Konstruktiva Praha B 
1812. 03. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice BTJ ABC Braník D 
1811. 03. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B 
1810. 03. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BSK Slivenec C 
1808. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Zelená Liška CSK Dolní Měcholupy C 
1810. 03. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany CTTC Praha E 
1812. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
1919. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LKST Vršovice B 
1917. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CSokol Nové Vysočany C 
1918. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ETJ Zelená Liška C 
1919. 03. 2021 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CVSK MFF UK Praha B 
1915. 03. 2021 00:00SK Slivenec CKK Konstruktiva Praha B 
1917. 03. 2021 19:30TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov BTJ ABC Braník D 
2026. 03. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice BTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B 
2025. 03. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník DSK Slivenec C 
2025. 03. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BSK Dolní Měcholupy C 
2024. 03. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BTTC Praha E 
2022. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Zelená Liška CTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
2024. 03. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany CTTC Elizza Praha L 
2131. 03. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany CKST Vršovice B 
2102. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha LTJ Zelená Liška C 
2131. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT CVSK MFF UK Praha B 
2101. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Praha EKK Konstruktiva Praha B 
2102. 04. 2021 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CTJ ABC Braník D 
2129. 03. 2021 00:00SK Slivenec CTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov B 
2209. 04. 2021 18:45KST Vršovice BSK Slivenec C 
2207. 04. 2021 19:30TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov BSK Dolní Měcholupy C 
2208. 04. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník DTTC Praha E 
2208. 04. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT C 
2207. 04. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha BTTC Elizza Praha L 
2205. 04. 2021 00:00TJ Zelená Liška CSokol Nové Vysočany C 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy