Výsledky
7. třída A muži
121. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTTC Praha I2:10
123. 09. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DSF SKK El Niňo Praha M9:9
125. 09. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice JTTC Praha H10:3
121. 09. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník ESK Start Praha D10:0
202. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GSK Start Praha D10:0
201. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha HTJ ABC Braník E10:2
229. 09. 2020 17:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MTTC Elizza Praha M9:9
230. 09. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ITJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D10:8
305. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G2:10
309. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MTTC Praha I2:10
323. 10. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice JSF SKK El Niňo Praha M
Odloženo
307. 10. 2020 19:00SK Start Praha DTTC Praha H0:10
416. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GTTC Praha H
NVČR Odl.
412. 10. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MTJ ABC Braník E
NVČR Odl.
414. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ISlovan KST Bohnice J
NVČR Odl.
412. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D
NVČR Odl.
521. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MAC Sparta Praha M
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETTC Praha I
NVČR Odl.
521. 10. 2020 19:00SK Start Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha M
NVČR Odl.
602. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MTTC Praha H
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ISK Start Praha D
NVČR Odl.
602. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha MSlovan KST Bohnice J
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DTTC Elizza Praha M
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice JTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník EAC Sparta Praha M
NVČR Odl.
717. 09. 2020 18:30TTC Praha HTTC Praha I10:7
820. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GSF SKK El Niňo Praha M
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha MSK Start Praha D
NVČR Odl.
818. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DTJ ABC Braník E
NVČR Odl.
820. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MSlovan KST Bohnice J
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice JTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G
NVČR Odl.
923. 11. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETTC Elizza Praha M
NVČR Odl.
925. 11. 2020 19:00SK Start Praha DTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D
NVČR Odl.
926. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Praha HAC Sparta Praha M
NVČR Odl.
923. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MTTC Praha I
NVČR Odl.
1004. 12. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GTTC Praha I
NVČR Odl.
1002. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DTTC Praha H
NVČR Odl.
1004. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MSK Start Praha D
NVČR Odl.
1004. 12. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice JTJ ABC Braník E
NVČR Odl.
1107. 12. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha G 
1109. 12. 2020 19:00SK Start Praha DSlovan KST Bohnice J 
1110. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Praha HTTC Elizza Praha M 
1107. 12. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MAC Sparta Praha M 
1213. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Praha IAC Sparta Praha M 
1211. 01. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 
1214. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Praha HSlovan KST Bohnice J 
1213. 01. 2021 19:00SK Start Praha DTJ ABC Braník E 
1320. 01. 2021 19:00SK Start Praha DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G 
1318. 01. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETTC Praha H 
1322. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MSF SKK El Niňo Praha M 
1320. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DTTC Praha I 
1429. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GAC Sparta Praha M 
1427. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ITTC Elizza Praha M 
1425. 01. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MSlovan KST Bohnice J 
1428. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Praha HSK Start Praha D 
1504. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Praha HTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G 
1501. 02. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník ESF SKK El Niňo Praha M 
1505. 02. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice JTTC Praha I 
1503. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DAC Sparta Praha M 
1612. 02. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 
1608. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTTC Elizza Praha M 
1610. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ITJ ABC Braník E 
1608. 02. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MSK Start Praha D 
1718. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Praha HSF SKK El Niňo Praha M 
1717. 02. 2021 19:00SK Start Praha DTTC Praha I 
1719. 02. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice JAC Sparta Praha M 
1719. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 
1812. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GTTC Elizza Praha M 
1810. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DSlovan KST Bohnice J 
1808. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTJ ABC Braník E 
1823. 09. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ITTC Praha H1:10
1915. 03. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G 
1917. 03. 2021 19:00SK Start Praha DAC Sparta Praha M 
1915. 03. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 
1919. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice JTTC Elizza Praha M 
2026. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GSlovan KST Bohnice J 
2026. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MTJ ABC Braník E 
2024. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DSK Start Praha D 
2022. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTTC Praha H 
2024. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ISF SKK El Niňo Praha M 
2131. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ITJ Sokol Nusle Praha G 
2101. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Praha HTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 
2131. 03. 2021 19:00SK Start Praha DTTC Elizza Praha M 
2129. 03. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník ESlovan KST Bohnice J 
2209. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GTJ ABC Braník E 
2209. 04. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice JSK Start Praha D 
2209. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MTTC Praha H 
2205. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha MSF SKK El Niňo Praha M 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy