Výsledky
Divize ženy
123. 09. 2020 19:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ ABC Braník B6:4
125. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTTC Rebel A10:0wo
124. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CVSK MFF UK Praha A9:1
125. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice B5:5
230. 09. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník BTJ AVIA Čakovice B4:6
230. 09. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A3:7
201. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel ATJ Slavoj Praha C5:5
230. 09. 2020 19:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Stodůlky B5:5
309. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTJ ABC Braník B7:3
308. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTTC Elizza Praha C9:1
309. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATTC Rebel A10:0wo
306. 10. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BVSK MFF UK Praha A6:4
426. 10. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník BVSK MFF UK Praha A
NVČR Odl.
415. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel ATJ AVIA Čakovice B
NVČR Odl.
414. 10. 2020 19:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A
NVČR Odl.
416. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTJ Slavoj Praha C
NVČR Odl.
522. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ ABC Braník B
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Sokol Stodůlky B
NVČR Odl.
520. 10. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTTC Elizza Praha C
NVČR Odl.
521. 10. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATTC Rebel A
NVČR Odl.
602. 11. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník BTTC Rebel A
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 19:00TTC Elizza Praha CVSK MFF UK Praha A
NVČR Odl.
606. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTJ AVIA Čakovice B
NVČR Odl.
605. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ ABC Braník B
NVČR Odl.
710. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Slavoj Praha C
NVČR Odl.
711. 11. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Sokol Stodůlky B
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 00:00TTC Rebel ATTC Elizza Praha C
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A
NVČR Odl.
819. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice B
NVČR Odl.
820. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky BVSK MFF UK Praha A
NVČR Odl.
818. 11. 2020 19:00TTC Elizza Praha CTTC Rebel A
NVČR Odl.
923. 11. 2020 00:00TTC Rebel ATJ ABC Braník B
NVČR Odl.
925. 11. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATTC Elizza Praha C
NVČR Odl.
924. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Stodůlky B
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Slavoj Praha C
NVČR Odl.
1030. 11. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník BTJ Slavoj Praha C
NVČR Odl.
1004. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A
NVČR Odl.
1002. 12. 2020 19:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice B
NVČR Odl.
1030. 11. 2020 00:00TTC Rebel AVSK MFF UK Praha A
NVČR Odl.
1109. 12. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ ABC Braník B 
1108. 12. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTTC Rebel A 
1111. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATTC Elizza Praha C 
1110. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Sokol Stodůlky B 
1211. 01. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník BTTC Elizza Praha C 
1211. 01. 2021 00:00TTC Rebel ATJ Sokol Stodůlky B 
1213. 01. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ Slavoj Praha C 
1212. 01. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
1319. 01. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ ABC Braník B 
1322. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha AVSK MFF UK Praha A 
1321. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTTC Rebel A 
1322. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky BTTC Elizza Praha C 
1425. 01. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník BTJ Sokol Stodůlky B 
1427. 01. 2021 19:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Slavoj Praha C 
1425. 01. 2021 00:00TTC Rebel ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 
1427. 01. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice B 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy