Výsledky
2. třída ženy
121. 09. 2020 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATJ ABC Braník C4:6
123. 09. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Slavoj Praha D3:7
123. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTTC Elizza Praha D1:9
202. 10. 2020 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTTC Elizza Praha D1:9
201. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C6:4
230. 09. 2020 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATTC Praha A6:4
307. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ATJ ABC Braník C2:8
307. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CFC Přední Kopanina A3:7
309. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Slavoj Praha D4:6
416. 10. 2020 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTJ Slavoj Praha D
NVČR Odl.
412. 10. 2020 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATTC Elizza Praha D
NVČR Odl.
414. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C
NVČR Odl.
521. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ ABC Braník C
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DTTC Praha A
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATJ Slavoj Praha D
NVČR Odl.
613. 11. 2020 18:00TJ ABC Braník CFC Přední Kopanina A
NVČR Odl.
612. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTTC Praha A
NVČR Odl.
613. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C
NVČR Odl.
720. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ ABC Braník C
NVČR Odl.
718. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Slavoj Praha D
NVČR Odl.
718. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Praha AFC Přední Kopanina A
NVČR Odl.
827. 11. 2020 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTTC Praha A
NVČR Odl.
823. 11. 2020 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C
NVČR Odl.
826. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTTC Elizza Praha D
NVČR Odl.
903. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTJ ABC Braník C
NVČR Odl.
904. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DFC Přední Kopanina A
NVČR Odl.
902. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTTC Praha A
NVČR Odl.
1011. 12. 2020 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1009. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Praha ATTC Elizza Praha D 
1007. 12. 2020 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATJ Slavoj Praha D 
1115. 01. 2021 18:00TJ ABC Braník CFC Přední Kopanina A 
1114. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTTC Praha A 
1115. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1222. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ ABC Braník C 
1220. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Slavoj Praha D 
1220. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Praha AFC Přední Kopanina A 
1329. 01. 2021 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTTC Praha A 
1325. 01. 2021 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1328. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTTC Elizza Praha D 
1404. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTJ ABC Braník C 
1405. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DFC Přední Kopanina A 
1403. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTTC Praha A 
1512. 02. 2021 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1510. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ATTC Elizza Praha D 
1511. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DFC Přední Kopanina A 
1608. 03. 2021 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATJ ABC Braník C 
1610. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Slavoj Praha D 
1610. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTTC Elizza Praha D 
1719. 03. 2021 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTTC Elizza Praha D 
1718. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1715. 03. 2021 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATTC Praha A 
1824. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ATJ ABC Braník C 
1824. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CFC Přední Kopanina A 
1826. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Slavoj Praha D 
1902. 04. 2021 18:00TJ ABC Braník CTJ Slavoj Praha D 
1929. 03. 2021 19:00FC Přední Kopanina ATTC Elizza Praha D 
1931. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
2007. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ ABC Braník C 
2009. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DTTC Praha A 
2008. 04. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DFC Přední Kopanina A 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy