Výsledky
Regionální přebor I. třídy
112. 12. 2020 18:00Rohozec AVeselice A 
111. 12. 2020 19:00Bořitov AZbraslavec C 
112. 12. 2020 18:00Boskovice ABlansko D 
112. 12. 2020 18:00Ždárná AŠošůvka B 
111. 12. 2020 18:00V. Opatovice BKřetín A 
112. 12. 2020 18:00Letovice AOlešnice A 
213. 12. 2020 09:00Rohozec AZbraslavec C 
213. 12. 2020 09:00Bořitov AVeselice A 
213. 12. 2020 09:00Boskovice AŠošůvka B 
213. 12. 2020 09:00Ždárná ABlansko D 
213. 12. 2020 10:00V. Opatovice BOlešnice A 
213. 12. 2020 09:00Letovice AKřetín A 
303. 10. 2020 18:00Veselice AKřetín A10:4
303. 10. 2020 18:00Zbraslavec COlešnice A10:5
309. 10. 2020 18:00Blansko DV. Opatovice B10:6
303. 10. 2020 14:00Šošůvka BLetovice A8:10
303. 10. 2020 18:00Rohozec ABoskovice A10:7
302. 10. 2020 19:00Bořitov AŽdárná A 
404. 10. 2020 09:00Veselice AOlešnice A7:10
410. 10. 2020 18:30Zbraslavec CKřetín A10:4
404. 10. 2020 14:00Blansko DLetovice A10:2
402. 10. 2020 18:30Šošůvka BV. Opatovice B3:10
404. 10. 2020 09:00Rohozec AŽdárná A7:10
404. 10. 2020 09:00Bořitov ABoskovice A 
517. 10. 2020 18:00Boskovice AVeselice A 
517. 10. 2020 18:00Ždárná AZbraslavec C7:9
516. 10. 2020 18:00V. Opatovice BRohozec A 
517. 10. 2020 18:00Letovice ABořitov A 
517. 10. 2020 18:00Křetín ABlansko D 
516. 10. 2020 19:00Olešnice AŠošůvka B 
618. 10. 2020 09:00Boskovice AZbraslavec C 
618. 10. 2020 09:00Ždárná AVeselice A 
618. 10. 2020 10:00V. Opatovice BBořitov A 
618. 10. 2020 09:00Letovice ARohozec A 
618. 10. 2020 09:00Křetín AŠošůvka B 
618. 10. 2020 10:00Olešnice ABlansko D 
731. 10. 2020 18:00Veselice ABlansko D 
731. 10. 2020 18:00Zbraslavec CŠošůvka B 
731. 10. 2020 18:00Rohozec AKřetín A 
730. 10. 2020 19:00Bořitov AOlešnice A 
731. 10. 2020 18:00Boskovice AV. Opatovice B 
731. 10. 2020 18:00Ždárná ALetovice A 
801. 11. 2020 09:00Veselice AŠošůvka B 
830. 10. 2020 19:00Zbraslavec CBlansko D 
801. 11. 2020 09:00Rohozec AOlešnice A 
801. 11. 2020 09:00Bořitov AKřetín A 
801. 11. 2020 09:00Boskovice ALetovice A 
801. 11. 2020 09:00Ždárná AV. Opatovice B 
913. 11. 2020 18:00V. Opatovice BVeselice A 
914. 11. 2020 18:00Letovice AZbraslavec C 
914. 11. 2020 18:00Křetín ABoskovice A 
913. 11. 2020 19:00Olešnice AŽdárná A 
906. 11. 2020 18:00Blansko DRohozec A 
914. 11. 2020 14:00Šošůvka BBořitov A 
1015. 11. 2020 10:00V. Opatovice BZbraslavec C 
1015. 11. 2020 09:00Letovice AVeselice A 
1015. 11. 2020 09:00Křetín AŽdárná A 
1015. 11. 2020 10:00Olešnice ABoskovice A 
1015. 11. 2020 14:00Blansko DBořitov A 
1013. 11. 2020 18:30Šošůvka BRohozec A 
1128. 11. 2020 18:00Rohozec ABořitov A 
1128. 11. 2020 18:00Boskovice AŽdárná A 
1127. 11. 2020 18:00V. Opatovice BLetovice A 
1128. 11. 2020 18:00Křetín AOlešnice A 
1120. 11. 2020 18:00Blansko DŠošůvka B 
1128. 11. 2020 18:00Veselice AZbraslavec C 
1223. 01. 2021 18:00Veselice ARohozec A 
1223. 01. 2021 18:00Zbraslavec CBořitov A 
1215. 01. 2021 18:00Blansko DBoskovice A 
1223. 01. 2021 14:00Šošůvka BŽdárná A 
1223. 01. 2021 18:00Křetín AV. Opatovice B 
1222. 01. 2021 19:00Olešnice ALetovice A 
1322. 01. 2021 19:00Zbraslavec CRohozec A 
1324. 01. 2021 09:00Veselice ABořitov A 
1322. 01. 2021 18:30Šošůvka BBoskovice A 
1324. 01. 2021 14:00Blansko DŽdárná A 
1324. 01. 2021 10:00Olešnice AV. Opatovice B 
1324. 01. 2021 09:00Křetín ALetovice A 
1406. 02. 2021 18:00Křetín AVeselice A 
1405. 02. 2021 19:00Olešnice AZbraslavec C 
1405. 02. 2021 18:00V. Opatovice BBlansko D 
1406. 02. 2021 18:00Letovice AŠošůvka B 
1406. 02. 2021 18:00Boskovice ARohozec A 
1406. 02. 2021 18:00Ždárná ABořitov A 
1507. 02. 2021 10:00Olešnice AVeselice A 
1507. 02. 2021 09:00Křetín AZbraslavec C 
1507. 02. 2021 09:00Letovice ABlansko D 
1507. 02. 2021 10:00V. Opatovice BŠošůvka B 
1507. 02. 2021 09:00Ždárná ARohozec A 
1507. 02. 2021 09:00Boskovice ABořitov A 
1627. 02. 2021 18:00Veselice ABoskovice A 
1627. 02. 2021 18:00Zbraslavec CŽdárná A 
1627. 02. 2021 18:00Rohozec AV. Opatovice B 
1626. 02. 2021 19:00Bořitov ALetovice A 
1619. 02. 2021 18:00Blansko DKřetín A 
1627. 02. 2021 14:00Šošůvka BOlešnice A 
1726. 02. 2021 19:00Zbraslavec CBoskovice A 
1728. 02. 2021 09:00Veselice AŽdárná A 
1728. 02. 2021 09:00Bořitov AV. Opatovice B 
1728. 02. 2021 09:00Rohozec ALetovice A 
1726. 02. 2021 18:30Šošůvka BKřetín A 
1728. 02. 2021 14:00Blansko DOlešnice A 
1805. 03. 2021 18:00Blansko DVeselice A 
1813. 03. 2021 14:00Šošůvka BZbraslavec C 
1813. 03. 2021 18:00Křetín ARohozec A 
1812. 03. 2021 19:00Olešnice ABořitov A 
1812. 03. 2021 18:00V. Opatovice BBoskovice A 
1813. 03. 2021 18:00Letovice AŽdárná A 
1912. 03. 2021 18:30Šošůvka BVeselice A 
1914. 03. 2021 14:00Blansko DZbraslavec C 
1914. 03. 2021 10:00Olešnice ARohozec A 
1914. 03. 2021 09:00Křetín ABořitov A 
1914. 03. 2021 09:00Letovice ABoskovice A 
1914. 03. 2021 10:00V. Opatovice BŽdárná A 
2027. 03. 2021 18:00Veselice AV. Opatovice B 
2027. 03. 2021 18:00Zbraslavec CLetovice A 
2027. 03. 2021 18:00Boskovice AKřetín A 
2027. 03. 2021 18:00Ždárná AOlešnice A 
2027. 03. 2021 18:00Rohozec ABlansko D 
2026. 03. 2021 19:00Bořitov AŠošůvka B 
2126. 03. 2021 19:00Zbraslavec CV. Opatovice B 
2128. 03. 2021 09:00Veselice ALetovice A 
2128. 03. 2021 09:00Ždárná AKřetín A 
2128. 03. 2021 09:00Boskovice AOlešnice A 
2128. 03. 2021 09:00Bořitov ABlansko D 
2128. 03. 2021 09:00Rohozec AŠošůvka B 
2201. 01. 2021 19:00Bořitov ARohozec A 
2202. 01. 2021 18:00Ždárná ABoskovice A 
2202. 01. 2021 18:00Letovice AV. Opatovice B 
2201. 01. 2021 19:00Olešnice AKřetín A 
2202. 01. 2021 14:00Šošůvka BBlansko D 
2202. 01. 2021 18:00Zbraslavec CVeselice A 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy