Výsledky
Regionální přebor 2. třídy
102. 10. 2020 18:00TJ SeleticeTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E12:6
102. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Loučeň ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D7:11
130. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Poříčany ATJ Předhradí A13:5
102. 10. 2020 19:00TTC Žehuň BTJ Dvory A14:4
101. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B11:7
130. 09. 2020 19:00SK Sokol Opočnice AAFK Nymburk C9:9
205. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk EAFK Nymburk C5:13
209. 10. 2020 18:30
C
TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BSK Sokol Opočnice A 
208. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Sokol Sokoleč7:11
208. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Předhradí ATTC Žehuň B13:5
205. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Sokol Poříčany A10:8
209. 10. 2020 18:00TJ SeleticeTJ Sokol Loučeň A7:11
316. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Loučeň ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E 
314. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Poříčany ATJ Seletice 
316. 10. 2020 19:00TTC Žehuň BTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D 
315. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Předhradí A 
314. 10. 2020 19:00SK Sokol Opočnice ATJ Dvory A 
316. 10. 2020 18:00AFK Nymburk CTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B 
419. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ETJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B 
422. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Dvory AAFK Nymburk C 
422. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Předhradí ASK Sokol Opočnice A 
419. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Sokol Sokoleč 
423. 10. 2020 18:00TJ SeleticeTTC Žehuň B 
423. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Loučeň ATJ Sokol Poříčany A 
504. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Poříčany ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E 
506. 11. 2020 19:00TTC Žehuň BTJ Sokol Loučeň A 
505. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Seletice 
504. 11. 2020 19:00SK Sokol Opočnice ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D 
506. 11. 2020 18:00AFK Nymburk CTJ Předhradí A 
506. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Dvory A 
609. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ETJ Dvory A 
612. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Předhradí ATJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B 
609. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DAFK Nymburk C 
613. 11. 2020 18:00TJ SeleticeSK Sokol Opočnice A 
613. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Loučeň ATJ Sokol Sokoleč 
611. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Poříčany ATTC Žehuň B 
720. 11. 2020 19:00TTC Žehuň BTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E 
719. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Sokol Poříčany A 
718. 11. 2020 19:00SK Sokol Opočnice ATJ Sokol Loučeň A 
720. 11. 2020 18:00AFK Nymburk CTJ Seletice 
720. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D 
719. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Předhradí A 
823. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ETJ Předhradí A 
823. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Dvory A 
827. 11. 2020 18:00TJ SeleticeTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B 
827. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Loučeň AAFK Nymburk C 
825. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Poříčany ASK Sokol Opočnice A 
827. 11. 2020 19:00TTC Žehuň BTJ Sokol Sokoleč 
903. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E 
902. 12. 2020 19:00SK Sokol Opočnice ATTC Žehuň B 
904. 12. 2020 18:00AFK Nymburk CTJ Sokol Poříčany A 
904. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Sokol Loučeň A 
903. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Seletice 
903. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Předhradí ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D 
1007. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ETJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D 
1011. 12. 2020 18:00TJ SeleticeTJ Předhradí A 
1011. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Loučeň ATJ Dvory A 
1009. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Poříčany ATJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B 
1011. 12. 2020 19:00TTC Žehuň BAFK Nymburk C 
1010. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečSK Sokol Opočnice A 
1116. 12. 2020 19:00SK Sokol Opočnice ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E 
1118. 12. 2020 18:00AFK Nymburk CTJ Sokol Sokoleč 
1118. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTTC Žehuň B 
1117. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Sokol Poříčany A 
1117. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Předhradí ATJ Sokol Loučeň A 
1114. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Seletice 
1204. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ETJ Seletice 
1204. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Sokol Loučeň A 
1207. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Předhradí ATJ Sokol Poříčany A 
1207. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Dvory ATTC Žehuň B 
1208. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Sokol Sokoleč 
1208. 01. 2021 18:00AFK Nymburk CSK Sokol Opočnice A 
1315. 01. 2021 18:00AFK Nymburk CTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E 
1313. 01. 2021 19:00SK Sokol Opočnice ATJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B 
1314. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Dvory A 
1315. 01. 2021 19:00TTC Žehuň BTJ Předhradí A 
1313. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Poříčany ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D 
1315. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Loučeň ATJ Seletice 
1418. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ETJ Sokol Loučeň A 
1422. 01. 2021 18:00TJ SeleticeTJ Sokol Poříčany A 
1418. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTTC Žehuň B 
1421. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Předhradí ATJ Sokol Sokoleč 
1421. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Dvory ASK Sokol Opočnice A 
1422. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BAFK Nymburk C 
1529. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E 
1529. 01. 2021 18:00AFK Nymburk CTJ Dvory A 
1527. 01. 2021 19:00SK Sokol Opočnice ATJ Předhradí A 
1528. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D 
1529. 01. 2021 19:00TTC Žehuň BTJ Seletice 
1527. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Poříčany ATJ Sokol Loučeň A 
1601. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ETJ Sokol Poříčany A 
1605. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Loučeň ATTC Žehuň B 
1605. 02. 2021 18:00TJ SeleticeTJ Sokol Sokoleč 
1601. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DSK Sokol Opočnice A 
1604. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Předhradí AAFK Nymburk C 
1604. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B 
1711. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E 
1712. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Předhradí A 
1712. 02. 2021 18:00AFK Nymburk CTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D 
1710. 02. 2021 19:00SK Sokol Opočnice ATJ Seletice 
1711. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Sokol Loučeň A 
1712. 02. 2021 19:00TTC Žehuň BTJ Sokol Poříčany A 
1815. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ETTC Žehuň B 
1817. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Poříčany ATJ Sokol Sokoleč 
1819. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Loučeň ASK Sokol Opočnice A 
1819. 02. 2021 18:00TJ SeleticeAFK Nymburk C 
1815. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B 
1818. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Předhradí ATJ Dvory A 
1925. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Předhradí ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E 
1925. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D 
1926. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Seletice 
1926. 02. 2021 18:00AFK Nymburk CTJ Sokol Loučeň A 
1924. 02. 2021 19:00SK Sokol Opočnice ATJ Sokol Poříčany A 
1925. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTTC Žehuň B 
2008. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ETJ Sokol Sokoleč 
2012. 03. 2021 19:00TTC Žehuň BSK Sokol Opočnice A 
2010. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Poříčany AAFK Nymburk C 
2012. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Loučeň ATJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B 
2012. 03. 2021 18:00TJ SeleticeTJ Dvory A 
2008. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Předhradí A 
2130. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E11:7
2118. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Předhradí ATJ Seletice 
2118. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Sokol Loučeň A 
2119. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Sokol Poříčany A 
2119. 03. 2021 18:00AFK Nymburk CTTC Žehuň B 
2117. 03. 2021 19:00SK Sokol Opočnice ATJ Sokol Sokoleč 
2222. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk ESK Sokol Opočnice A 
2225. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečAFK Nymburk C 
2226. 03. 2021 19:00TTC Žehuň BTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B 
2224. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Poříčany ATJ Dvory A 
2226. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Loučeň ATJ Předhradí A 
2226. 03. 2021 18:00TJ SeleticeTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy