Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní soutěž 2.třídy
114. 10. 2020 18:00SK Štětí FTTC Roudnice E 
114. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Mnetěš BST Brozany nad Ohří C
Odloženo
112. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Litoměřice FSK Štětí G 
114. 10. 2020 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín CTTC Roudnice F 
221. 10. 2020 18:00SK Štětí GT.J. Sokol Terezín C
221. 10. 2020 18:00ST Brozany nad Ohří CTTC Litoměřice F
221. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Roudnice ETJ Sokol Mnetěš B
223. 10. 2020 18:00ASK Lovosice ASK Štětí F
328. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Mnetěš BASK Lovosice A
326. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Litoměřice FTTC Roudnice E
328. 10. 2020 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín CST Brozany nad Ohří C
331. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Roudnice FSK Štětí G
404. 11. 2020 18:00ST Brozany nad Ohří CTTC Roudnice F
404. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Roudnice ET.J. Sokol Terezín C
406. 11. 2020 18:00ASK Lovosice ATTC Litoměřice F
404. 11. 2020 18:00SK Štětí FTJ Sokol Mnetěš B
509. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Litoměřice FSK Štětí F
511. 11. 2020 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín CASK Lovosice A
510. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Roudnice FTTC Roudnice E 
511. 11. 2020 18:00SK Štětí GST Brozany nad Ohří C
618. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Roudnice ESK Štětí G
620. 11. 2020 18:00ASK Lovosice ATTC Roudnice F
618. 11. 2020 18:00SK Štětí FT.J. Sokol Terezín C
618. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Mnetěš BTTC Litoměřice F
725. 11. 2020 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín CTJ Sokol Mnetěš B
728. 11. 2020 10:00TTC Roudnice FSK Štětí F
725. 11. 2020 18:00SK Štětí GASK Lovosice A
725. 11. 2020 18:00ST Brozany nad Ohří CTTC Roudnice E
804. 12. 2020 18:00ASK Lovosice AST Brozany nad Ohří C
807. 10. 2020 18:00SK Štětí FSK Štětí G12:6
802. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Mnetěš BTTC Roudnice F
830. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Litoměřice FT.J. Sokol Terezín C
912. 12. 2020 10:00TTC Roudnice FTTC Litoměřice F
909. 12. 2020 18:00SK Štětí GTJ Sokol Mnetěš B
909. 12. 2020 18:00ST Brozany nad Ohří CSK Štětí F
909. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Roudnice EASK Lovosice A
1027. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Roudnice ESK Štětí F
1027. 01. 2021 18:00ST Brozany nad Ohří CTJ Sokol Mnetěš B
1027. 01. 2021 18:00SK Štětí GTTC Litoměřice F
1030. 01. 2021 10:00TTC Roudnice FT.J. Sokol Terezín C
1103. 02. 2021 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín CSK Štětí G
1101. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Litoměřice FST Brozany nad Ohří C
1103. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Mnetěš BTTC Roudnice E
1103. 02. 2021 18:00SK Štětí FASK Lovosice A
1212. 02. 2021 18:00ASK Lovosice ATJ Sokol Mnetěš B
1210. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Roudnice ETTC Litoměřice F
1210. 02. 2021 18:00ST Brozany nad Ohří CT.J. Sokol Terezín C
1210. 02. 2021 18:00SK Štětí GTTC Roudnice F
1320. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Roudnice FST Brozany nad Ohří C
1316. 02. 2021 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín CTTC Roudnice E
1315. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Litoměřice FASK Lovosice A
1317. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Mnetěš BSK Štětí F
1424. 02. 2021 18:00SK Štětí FTTC Litoměřice F
1426. 02. 2021 18:00ASK Lovosice AT.J. Sokol Terezín C
1420. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Roudnice ETTC Roudnice F
1424. 02. 2021 18:00ST Brozany nad Ohří CSK Štětí G
1503. 03. 2021 18:00SK Štětí GTTC Roudnice E
1506. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Roudnice FASK Lovosice A
1503. 03. 2021 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín CSK Štětí F
1501. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Litoměřice FTJ Sokol Mnetěš B
1610. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Mnetěš BT.J. Sokol Terezín C
1610. 03. 2021 18:00SK Štětí FTTC Roudnice F
1612. 03. 2021 18:00ASK Lovosice ASK Štětí G
1610. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Roudnice EST Brozany nad Ohří C
1717. 03. 2021 18:00ST Brozany nad Ohří CASK Lovosice A
1720. 01. 2021 18:00SK Štětí GSK Štětí F
1720. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Roudnice FTJ Sokol Mnetěš B
1717. 03. 2021 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín CTTC Litoměřice F
1822. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Litoměřice FTTC Roudnice F
1824. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Mnetěš BSK Štětí G
1824. 03. 2021 18:00SK Štětí FST Brozany nad Ohří C
1826. 03. 2021 18:00ASK Lovosice ATTC Roudnice E

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy