Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní soutěž 3.třídy
113. 10. 2020 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín DTJ Žitenice z.s. 
116. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Litoměřice GSK Hrobce 
116. 10. 2020 18:00SK Štětí HSokol Libochovice B 
114. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Roudnice GASK Lovosice B 
222. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Žitenice z.s.ASK Lovosice B
220. 10. 2020 18:00Sokol Libochovice BTTC Roudnice G
223. 10. 2020 18:00SK HrobceSK Štětí H
220. 10. 2020 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín DTTC Litoměřice G
330. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Litoměřice GTJ Žitenice z.s.
330. 10. 2020 18:00SK Štětí HT.J. Sokol Terezín D
328. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Roudnice GSK Hrobce
329. 10. 2020 18:00ASK Lovosice BSokol Libochovice B
405. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Žitenice z.s.Sokol Libochovice B
406. 11. 2020 18:00SK HrobceASK Lovosice B
403. 11. 2020 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín DTTC Roudnice G
406. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Litoměřice GSK Štětí H
513. 11. 2020 18:00SK Štětí HTJ Žitenice z.s.
511. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Roudnice GTTC Litoměřice G
512. 11. 2020 18:00ASK Lovosice BT.J. Sokol Terezín D
510. 11. 2020 18:00Sokol Libochovice BSK Hrobce
619. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Žitenice z.s.SK Hrobce
617. 11. 2020 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín DSokol Libochovice B
620. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Litoměřice GASK Lovosice B
620. 11. 2020 18:00SK Štětí HTTC Roudnice G
725. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Roudnice GTJ Žitenice z.s.
726. 11. 2020 18:00ASK Lovosice BSK Štětí H
724. 11. 2020 18:00Sokol Libochovice BTTC Litoměřice G
727. 11. 2020 18:00SK HrobceT.J. Sokol Terezín D
828. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Žitenice z.s.T.J. Sokol Terezín D
829. 01. 2021 18:00SK HrobceTTC Litoměřice G
826. 01. 2021 18:00Sokol Libochovice BSK Štětí H
828. 01. 2021 18:00ASK Lovosice BTTC Roudnice G
904. 02. 2021 18:00ASK Lovosice BTJ Žitenice z.s.
903. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Roudnice GSokol Libochovice B
905. 02. 2021 18:00SK Štětí HSK Hrobce
905. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Litoměřice GT.J. Sokol Terezín D
1011. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Žitenice z.s.TTC Litoměřice G
1009. 02. 2021 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín DSK Štětí H
1012. 02. 2021 18:00SK HrobceTTC Roudnice G
1009. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Libochovice BASK Lovosice B
1116. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Libochovice BTJ Žitenice z.s.
1118. 02. 2021 18:00ASK Lovosice BSK Hrobce
1117. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Roudnice GT.J. Sokol Terezín D
1119. 02. 2021 18:00SK Štětí HTTC Litoměřice G
1225. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Žitenice z.s.SK Štětí H
1226. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Litoměřice GTTC Roudnice G
1223. 02. 2021 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín DASK Lovosice B
1226. 02. 2021 18:00SK HrobceSokol Libochovice B
1305. 03. 2021 18:00SK HrobceTJ Žitenice z.s.
1302. 03. 2021 18:00Sokol Libochovice BT.J. Sokol Terezín D
1304. 03. 2021 18:00ASK Lovosice BTTC Litoměřice G
1303. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Roudnice GSK Štětí H
1411. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Žitenice z.s.TTC Roudnice G
1412. 03. 2021 18:00SK Štětí HASK Lovosice B
1412. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Litoměřice GSokol Libochovice B
1409. 03. 2021 18:00T.J. Sokol Terezín DSK Hrobce

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy