Výsledky
Regionální přebor I. třídy
124. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí BTJ Sokol Žďárky A7:11
125. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice ATJ Sokol Bukovice A16:2
125. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 DTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D15:3
123. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Náchod BTTC Nové Město nad Metují B14:4
124. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Knauf Lipí ATJ Slovan Broumov C17:1
čas, ne
202. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř CTJ Slovan Broumov C16:2
228. 09. 2020 18:00TTC Nové Město nad Metují BTJ Sokol Jasenná A
odloženo
228. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Náchod B8:10
201. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Bukovice ATJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D11:7
230. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Žďárky ATJ Sokol Česká Skalice A8:10
308. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí BTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C6:12
309. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 DTJ Sokol Žďárky A7:11
307. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Náchod BTJ Sokol Bukovice A8:10
308. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř D7:11
308. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Knauf Lipí ATTC Nové Město nad Metují B18:0
412. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Nové Město nad Metují BTJ Slovan Broumov C
covid
412. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Knauf Lipí A
covid
415. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Bukovice ATJ Sokol Jasenná A
covid
414. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Žďárky ATJ Náchod B
covid
415. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí BTJ Sokol Česká Skalice A
covid
523. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
covid
523. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 DTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B
covid
522. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná ATJ Sokol Žďárky A
covid
522. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Knauf Lipí ATJ Sokol Bukovice A
covid
523. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D
covid
630. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř CTTC Nové Město nad Metují B 
629. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Bukovice ATJ Slovan Broumov C 
628. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Žďárky ATJ Knauf Lipí A 
629. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí BTJ Náchod B 
630. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice ATJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 
706. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 DTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 
704. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Náchod BTJ Sokol Česká Skalice A 
705. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná ATJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B 
706. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Sokol Žďárky A 
702. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Nové Město nad Metují BTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D 
818. 09. 2020 18:00
předehrání
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř CTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D12:6
812. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Bukovice ATTC Nové Město nad Metují B 
812. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí BTJ Knauf Lipí A 
813. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice ATJ Sokol Jasenná A 
813. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 DTJ Náchod B 
918. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Náchod BTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 
919. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná ATJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 
919. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Knauf Lipí ATJ Sokol Česká Skalice A 
920. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B 
916. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Nové Město nad Metují BTJ Sokol Žďárky A 
916. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Sokol Bukovice A 
1027. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř CTJ Sokol Bukovice A 
1025. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Žďárky ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř D 
1027. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice ATJ Slovan Broumov C 
1027. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 DTJ Knauf Lipí A 
1025. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Náchod BTJ Sokol Jasenná A 
1103. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 
1103. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Knauf Lipí ATJ Náchod B 
1104. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 
1130. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Nové Město nad Metují BTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B 
1103. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Bukovice ATJ Sokol Žďárky A 
1211. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř CTJ Sokol Žďárky A 
1210. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí BTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D 
1211. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice ATTC Nové Město nad Metují B 
1209. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Náchod BTJ Slovan Broumov C 
1210. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná ATJ Knauf Lipí A 
1317. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Knauf Lipí ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 
1318. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Sokol Jasenná A 
1314. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Nové Město nad Metují BTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 
1314. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Sokol Česká Skalice A 
1317. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Bukovice ATJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B 
1406. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Žďárky ATJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B 
1407. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Bukovice ATJ Sokol Česká Skalice A 
1404. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 
1404. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Nové Město nad Metují BTJ Náchod B 
1408. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Knauf Lipí A 
1515. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 
1514. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná ATTC Nové Město nad Metují B 
1513. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Náchod BTJ Jiskra Jaroměř D 
1515. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 DTJ Sokol Bukovice A 
1515. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice ATJ Sokol Žďárky A 
1622. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř CTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B 
1620. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Žďárky ATJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 
1621. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Bukovice ATJ Náchod B 
1618. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Sokol Jasenná A 
1618. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Nové Město nad Metují BTJ Knauf Lipí A 
1729. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTTC Nové Město nad Metují B 
1728. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Knauf Lipí ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř D 
1728. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná ATJ Sokol Bukovice A 
1727. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Náchod BTJ Sokol Žďárky A 
1729. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice ATJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B 
1805. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř CTJ Sokol Česká Skalice A 
1804. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí BTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 
1803. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Žďárky ATJ Sokol Jasenná A 
1804. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Bukovice ATJ Knauf Lipí A 
1801. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Slovan Broumov C 
1908. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Nové Město nad Metují BTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 
1912. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Sokol Bukovice A 
1911. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Knauf Lipí ATJ Sokol Žďárky A 
1910. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Náchod BTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B 
1912. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 DTJ Sokol Česká Skalice A 
2019. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř CTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 
2019. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice ATJ Náchod B 
2018. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí BTJ Sokol Jasenná A 
2017. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Žďárky ATJ Slovan Broumov C 
2015. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTTC Nové Město nad Metují B 
2123. 09. 2020 18:00
předehrání
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Jiskra Jaroměř C3:15
2122. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Nové Město nad Metují BTJ Sokol Bukovice A 
2125. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Knauf Lipí ATJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B 
2125. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná ATJ Sokol Česká Skalice A 
2124. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Náchod BTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 
2205. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř CTJ Náchod B 
2205. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 DTJ Sokol Jasenná A 
2205. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice ATJ Knauf Lipí A 
2204. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí BTJ Slovan Broumov C 
2203. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Žďárky ATTC Nové Město nad Metují B 
2204. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Bukovice ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř D 
2311. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Bukovice ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 
2308. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Sokol Žďárky A 
2312. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Sokol Česká Skalice A 
2311. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Knauf Lipí ATJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 
2311. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná ATJ Náchod B 
2419. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř CTJ Sokol Jasenná A 
2417. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Náchod BTJ Knauf Lipí A 
2419. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 DTJ Slovan Broumov C 
2418. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí BTTC Nové Město nad Metují B 
2417. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Žďárky ATJ Sokol Bukovice A 
2524. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Žďárky ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 
2522. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř DTJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B 
2522. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Nové Město nad Metují BTJ Sokol Česká Skalice A 
2526. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Slovan Broumov CTJ Náchod B 
2525. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Knauf Lipí ATJ Sokol Jasenná A 
2602. 04. 2021 18:00TJ Jiskra Jaroměř CTJ Knauf Lipí A 
2601. 04. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Jasenná ATJ Slovan Broumov C 
2602. 04. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 DTTC Nové Město nad Metují B 
2602. 04. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Česká Skalice ATJ Jiskra Jaroměř D 
2601. 04. 2021 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí BTJ Sokol Bukovice A 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy