Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 1.třídy B
119. 09. 2020 10:00Sokol RudnáAero Odolena Voda10:6
119. 09. 2020 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L CST EUROMASTER Kolín0:10
119. 09. 2020 10:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BST Benešov A10:8
119. 09. 2020 13:30TJ Neratovice BSokol Krchleby A3:10
119. 09. 2020 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy ASokol Velké Popovice A10:3
119. 09. 2020 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BSokol Libčice nad Vltavou A10:4
220. 09. 2020 10:00Sokol RudnáST EUROMASTER Kolín10:7
220. 09. 2020 10:00TTC Brandýs n.L CAero Odolena Voda5:10
220. 09. 2020 14:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BSokol Libice nad Cidlinou6:10
220. 09. 2020 13:00TJ Neratovice BSokol Velké Popovice A7:10
220. 09. 2020 10:00Sokol Kosmonosy ASokol Krchleby A10:6
303. 10. 2020 17:00Aero Odolena VodaSokol Krchleby A8:10
303. 10. 2020 17:00ST EUROMASTER KolínSokol Velké Popovice A10:3
303. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Libice nad CidlinouAŠ Mladá Boleslav B10:7
303. 10. 2020 17:00ST Benešov ASokol Libčice nad Vltavou A10:2
324. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BTTC Brandýs n.L C
ODLOŽENO
303. 10. 2020 13:30TJ Neratovice BSokol Kosmonosy A10:5
404. 10. 2020 10:00Aero Odolena VodaSokol Velké Popovice A8:10
404. 10. 2020 10:00ST EUROMASTER KolínSokol Krchleby A10:6
404. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol Libice nad CidlinouSokol Libčice nad Vltavou A9:9
404. 10. 2020 10:00ST Benešov AAŠ Mladá Boleslav B10:4
404. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol RudnáTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B7:10
1913. 02. 2021 17:00Aero Odolena VodaTJ Neratovice B
1913. 02. 2021 17:00ST EUROMASTER KolínSokol Kosmonosy A
1913. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Krchleby AAŠ Mladá Boleslav B
1913. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou ASokol Velké Popovice A
1913. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol RudnáSokol Libice nad Cidlinou
1913. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L CST Benešov A
2014. 02. 2021 10:00ST EUROMASTER KolínTJ Neratovice B
2014. 02. 2021 10:00Aero Odolena VodaSokol Kosmonosy A
2014. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou ASokol Krchleby A
2014. 02. 2021 10:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BSokol Velké Popovice A
2014. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Brandýs n.L CSokol Libice nad Cidlinou
2014. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol RudnáST Benešov A
2127. 02. 2021 17:00ST EUROMASTER KolínTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B
2127. 02. 2021 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BSokol Rudná
2127. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou ATTC Brandýs n.L C
2127. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Neratovice B
2127. 02. 2021 17:00ST Benešov ASokol Kosmonosy A
2127. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Velké Popovice ASokol Krchleby A
2228. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BAero Odolena Voda
2228. 02. 2021 10:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTTC Brandýs n.L C
2228. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou ASokol Rudná
2228. 02. 2021 10:00ST Benešov ATJ Neratovice B
2228. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Libice nad CidlinouSokol Kosmonosy A
2313. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Krchleby ASokol Libice nad Cidlinou
2313. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Velké Popovice AST Benešov A
2313. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Neratovice BSokol Rudná
2313. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy ATTC Brandýs n.L C
2313. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou ATTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B
2313. 03. 2021 17:00ST EUROMASTER KolínAero Odolena Voda
2414. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Velké Popovice ASokol Libice nad Cidlinou
2414. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Krchleby AST Benešov A
2414. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Kosmonosy ASokol Rudná
2414. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Neratovice BTTC Brandýs n.L C
2414. 03. 2021 10:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B
2527. 03. 2021 17:00Aero Odolena VodaAŠ Mladá Boleslav B
2527. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou AST EUROMASTER Kolín
2527. 03. 2021 17:30TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BSokol Kosmonosy A
2527. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Krchleby ASokol Rudná
2527. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L CSokol Velké Popovice A
2527. 03. 2021 17:00ST Benešov ASokol Libice nad Cidlinou
2628. 03. 2021 10:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BST EUROMASTER Kolín
2628. 03. 2021 10:00Aero Odolena VodaSokol Libčice nad Vltavou A
2628. 03. 2021 13:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BTJ Neratovice B
2628. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Brandýs n.L CSokol Krchleby A
2628. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Velké Popovice ASokol Rudná
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Libice nad CidlinouAero Odolena Voda
2710. 04. 2021 17:00ST Benešov AST EUROMASTER Kolín
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Velké Popovice ATTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B
2710. 04. 2021 13:30TJ Neratovice BAŠ Mladá Boleslav B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy ASokol Libčice nad Vltavou A
2710. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol RudnáTTC Brandýs n.L C
2811. 04. 2021 10:00ST Benešov AAero Odolena Voda
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Libice nad CidlinouST EUROMASTER Kolín
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Krchleby ATTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B
2811. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Kosmonosy AAŠ Mladá Boleslav B
2811. 04. 2021 13:00TJ Neratovice BSokol Libčice nad Vltavou A

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy