Výsledky
Regionální přebor II třídy.
103. 10. 2020 09:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec BTTC Úsov A6:12
103. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Leština ATJ Slavoj Loštice A14:4
103. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Štíty DTJ Sokol Bludov D1:17
103. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín CTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny B4:14
103. 10. 2020 09:00KST Linhartice AKS Lišnice A14:4
103. 10. 2020 09:00SK Kolšov CTJ Sokol Dubicko B11:7
217. 10. 2020 09:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec BSK Kolšov C
217. 10. 2020 09:00TTC Úsov ATJ Sokol Dubicko B
217. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Leština AKST Linhartice A
217. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Slavoj Loštice AKS Lišnice A
217. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Štíty DTJ Sokol Nov. Malín C0:18
217. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bludov DTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny B
317. 10. 2020 13:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec BTJ Sokol Dubicko B
317. 10. 2020 13:00TTC Úsov ASK Kolšov C
317. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Leština AKS Lišnice A
317. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Slavoj Loštice AKST Linhartice A
317. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Štíty DTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny B0:18
305. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Bludov DTJ Sokol Nov. Malín C11:7
431. 10. 2020 09:00SK Kolšov CTJ Sokol Nov. Malín C
431. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Dubicko BTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny B
431. 10. 2020 09:00KST Linhartice ATJ Sokol Štíty D
431. 10. 2020 09:00KS Lišnice ATJ Sokol Bludov D
431. 10. 2020 09:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec BTJ Sokol Leština A
431. 10. 2020 09:00TTC Úsov ATJ Slavoj Loštice A
531. 10. 2020 13:00SK Kolšov CTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny B
531. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Dubicko BTJ Sokol Nov. Malín C
531. 10. 2020 13:00KST Linhartice ATJ Sokol Bludov D
531. 10. 2020 13:00KS Lišnice ATJ Sokol Štíty D
531. 10. 2020 13:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec BTJ Slavoj Loštice A
531. 10. 2020 13:00TTC Úsov ATJ Sokol Leština A
614. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Leština ASK Kolšov C
614. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Slavoj Loštice ATJ Sokol Dubicko B
614. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Štíty DST Šumvald-Břevenec B
614. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bludov DTTC Úsov A
614. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín CKST Linhartice A
614. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny BKS Lišnice A
714. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Leština ATJ Sokol Dubicko B
714. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Slavoj Loštice ASK Kolšov C
714. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Štíty DTTC Úsov A
714. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Bludov DST Šumvald-Břevenec B
714. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín CKS Lišnice A
714. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny BKST Linhartice A
828. 11. 2020 09:00SK Kolšov CKST Linhartice A
828. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Dubicko BKS Lišnice A
828. 11. 2020 09:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec BTJ Sokol Nov. Malín C
828. 11. 2020 09:00TTC Úsov ATJ Sokol Vel. Losiny B
828. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Leština ATJ Sokol Štíty D
828. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Slavoj Loštice ATJ Sokol Bludov D
928. 11. 2020 13:00SK Kolšov CKS Lišnice A
928. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Dubicko BKST Linhartice A
928. 11. 2020 13:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec BTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny B
928. 11. 2020 13:00TTC Úsov ATJ Sokol Nov. Malín C
928. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Leština ATJ Sokol Bludov D
928. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Slavoj Loštice ATJ Sokol Štíty D
1012. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Štíty DSK Kolšov C
1012. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Bludov DTJ Sokol Dubicko B
1012. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín CTJ Sokol Leština A
1012. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny BTJ Slavoj Loštice A
1012. 12. 2020 09:00KST Linhartice AST Šumvald-Břevenec B
1012. 12. 2020 09:00KS Lišnice ATTC Úsov A
1112. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Štíty DTJ Sokol Dubicko B
1112. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Bludov DSK Kolšov C
1112. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín CTJ Slavoj Loštice A
1112. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny BTJ Sokol Leština A
1112. 12. 2020 13:00KST Linhartice ATTC Úsov A
1112. 12. 2020 13:00KS Lišnice AST Šumvald-Břevenec B
1209. 01. 2021 09:00TTC Úsov AST Šumvald-Břevenec B
1209. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Slavoj Loštice ATJ Sokol Leština A
1209. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bludov DTJ Sokol Štíty D
1209. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny BTJ Sokol Nov. Malín C
1209. 01. 2021 09:00KS Lišnice AKST Linhartice A
1209. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Dubicko BSK Kolšov C
1323. 01. 2020 09:00SK Kolšov CST Šumvald-Břevenec B
1323. 01. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Dubicko BTTC Úsov A
1323. 01. 2020 09:00KST Linhartice ATJ Sokol Leština A
1323. 01. 2020 09:00KS Lišnice ATJ Slavoj Loštice A
1323. 01. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín CTJ Sokol Štíty D
1323. 01. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny BTJ Sokol Bludov D
1423. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Dubicko BST Šumvald-Břevenec B
1423. 01. 2021 13:00SK Kolšov CTTC Úsov A
1423. 01. 2021 13:00KS Lišnice ATJ Sokol Leština A
1423. 01. 2021 13:00KST Linhartice ATJ Slavoj Loštice A
1423. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny BTJ Sokol Štíty D
1423. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín CTJ Sokol Bludov D
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín CSK Kolšov C
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny BTJ Sokol Dubicko B
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Štíty DKST Linhartice A
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bludov DKS Lišnice A
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Leština AST Šumvald-Břevenec B
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Slavoj Loštice ATTC Úsov A
1606. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny BSK Kolšov C
1606. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín CTJ Sokol Dubicko B
1606. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Bludov DKST Linhartice A
1606. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Štíty DKS Lišnice A
1606. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Slavoj Loštice AST Šumvald-Břevenec B
1606. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Leština ATTC Úsov A
1727. 02. 2021 09:00SK Kolšov CTJ Sokol Leština A
1727. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Dubicko BTJ Slavoj Loštice A
1727. 02. 2021 09:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec BTJ Sokol Štíty D
1727. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Úsov ATJ Sokol Bludov D
1727. 02. 2021 09:00KST Linhartice ATJ Sokol Nov. Malín C
1727. 02. 2021 09:00KS Lišnice ATJ Sokol Vel. Losiny B
1827. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Dubicko BTJ Sokol Leština A
1827. 02. 2021 13:00SK Kolšov CTJ Slavoj Loštice A
1827. 02. 2021 13:00TTC Úsov ATJ Sokol Štíty D
1827. 02. 2021 13:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec BTJ Sokol Bludov D
1827. 02. 2021 13:00KS Lišnice ATJ Sokol Nov. Malín C
1827. 02. 2021 13:00KST Linhartice ATJ Sokol Vel. Losiny B
1913. 03. 2021 09:00KST Linhartice ASK Kolšov C
1913. 03. 2021 09:00KS Lišnice ATJ Sokol Dubicko B
1913. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín CST Šumvald-Břevenec B
1913. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny BTTC Úsov A
1913. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Štíty DTJ Sokol Leština A
1913. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bludov DTJ Slavoj Loštice A
2013. 03. 2021 13:00KS Lišnice ASK Kolšov C
2013. 03. 2021 13:00KST Linhartice ATJ Sokol Dubicko B
2013. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny BST Šumvald-Břevenec B
2013. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín CTTC Úsov A
2013. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Bludov DTJ Sokol Leština A
2013. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Štíty DTJ Slavoj Loštice A
2127. 03. 2021 09:00SK Kolšov CTJ Sokol Štíty D
2127. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Dubicko BTJ Sokol Bludov D
2127. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Leština ATJ Sokol Nov. Malín C
2127. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Slavoj Loštice ATJ Sokol Vel. Losiny B
2127. 03. 2021 09:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec BKST Linhartice A
2127. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Úsov AKS Lišnice A
2227. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Dubicko BTJ Sokol Štíty D
2227. 03. 2021 13:00SK Kolšov CTJ Sokol Bludov D
2227. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Slavoj Loštice ATJ Sokol Nov. Malín C
2227. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Leština ATJ Sokol Vel. Losiny B
2227. 03. 2021 13:00TTC Úsov AKST Linhartice A
2227. 03. 2021 13:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec BKS Lišnice A

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy