Výsledky
Regionální soutěž III třídy.
126. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Libina ASCB Petrov6:12
126. 09. 2020 09:00TTC Úsov BST Šumvald-Břevenec C12:6
126. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny CTJ Sokol Nov. Malín D12:6
124. 09. 2020 18:00KST Linhartice BTJ Slavoj Loštice B13:5
128. 09. 2020 18:30SK Kolšov DTJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B6:12
126. 09. 2020 09:00KS Lišnice BTJ Sokol Jedlí C10:8
210. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Libina AKS Lišnice B 
210. 10. 2020 09:00SCB PetrovTJ Sokol Jedlí C
210. 10. 2020 09:00TTC Úsov BSK Kolšov D13:5
210. 10. 2020 09:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec CTJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B5:13
210. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny CKST Linhartice B14:4
210. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín DTJ Slavoj Loštice B
310. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Libina ATJ Sokol Jedlí C
310. 10. 2020 13:00SCB PetrovKS Lišnice B9:9
310. 10. 2020 13:00TTC Úsov BTJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B10:8
310. 10. 2020 13:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec CSK Kolšov D
310. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny CTJ Slavoj Loštice B
310. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín DKST Linhartice B5:13
424. 10. 2020 09:00KS Lišnice BKST Linhartice B
424. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Jedlí CTJ Slavoj Loštice B
424. 10. 2020 09:00SK Kolšov DTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C
424. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky BTJ Sokol Nov. Malín D
424. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Libina ATTC Úsov B
424. 10. 2020 09:00SCB PetrovST Šumvald-Břevenec C
524. 10. 2020 13:00KS Lišnice BTJ Slavoj Loštice B
524. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Jedlí CKST Linhartice B
524. 10. 2020 13:00SK Kolšov DTJ Sokol Nov. Malín D
524. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky BTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C
524. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Libina AST Šumvald-Břevenec C
524. 10. 2020 13:00SCB PetrovTTC Úsov B
607. 11. 2020 09:00TTC Úsov BKS Lišnice B
607. 11. 2020 09:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec CTJ Sokol Jedlí C
607. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny CTJ Libina A
607. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín DSCB Petrov
607. 11. 2020 09:00KST Linhartice BSK Kolšov D
607. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Slavoj Loštice BTJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B
707. 11. 2020 13:00TTC Úsov BTJ Sokol Jedlí C
707. 11. 2020 13:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec CKS Lišnice B
707. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny CSCB Petrov
707. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín DTJ Libina A
707. 11. 2020 13:00KST Linhartice BTJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B
707. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Slavoj Loštice BSK Kolšov D
821. 11. 2020 09:00KS Lišnice BSK Kolšov D
821. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Jedlí CTJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B
821. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Libina AKST Linhartice B
821. 11. 2020 09:00SCB PetrovTJ Slavoj Loštice B
821. 11. 2020 09:00TTC Úsov BTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C
821. 11. 2020 09:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec CTJ Sokol Nov. Malín D
921. 11. 2020 13:00KS Lišnice BTJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B
921. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Jedlí CSK Kolšov D
921. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Libina ATJ Slavoj Loštice B
921. 11. 2020 13:00SCB PetrovKST Linhartice B
921. 11. 2020 13:00TTC Úsov BTJ Sokol Nov. Malín D
921. 11. 2020 13:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec CTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C
1005. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny CKS Lišnice B
1005. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín DTJ Sokol Jedlí C
1005. 12. 2020 09:00KST Linhartice BTTC Úsov B
1005. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Slavoj Loštice BST Šumvald-Břevenec C
1005. 12. 2020 09:00SK Kolšov DTJ Libina A
1005. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky BSCB Petrov
1105. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny CTJ Sokol Jedlí C
1105. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín DKS Lišnice B
1105. 12. 2020 13:00KST Linhartice BST Šumvald-Břevenec C
1105. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Slavoj Loštice BTTC Úsov B
1105. 12. 2020 13:00SK Kolšov DSCB Petrov
1105. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky BTJ Libina A
1216. 01. 2021 09:00SCB PetrovTJ Libina A
1216. 01. 2021 09:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec CTTC Úsov B
1216. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín DTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C
1216. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Slavoj Loštice BKST Linhartice B
1216. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky BSK Kolšov D
1216. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Jedlí CKS Lišnice B
1330. 01. 2021 09:00KS Lišnice BTJ Libina A
1330. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Jedlí CSCB Petrov
1330. 01. 2021 09:00SK Kolšov DTTC Úsov B
1330. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky BST Šumvald-Břevenec C
1330. 01. 2021 09:00KST Linhartice BTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C
1330. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Slavoj Loštice BTJ Sokol Nov. Malín D
1430. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Jedlí CTJ Libina A
1430. 01. 2021 13:00KS Lišnice BSCB Petrov
1430. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky BTTC Úsov B
1430. 01. 2021 13:00SK Kolšov DST Šumvald-Břevenec C
1430. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Slavoj Loštice BTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C
1430. 01. 2021 13:00KST Linhartice BTJ Sokol Nov. Malín D
1513. 02. 2021 09:00KST Linhartice BKS Lišnice B
1513. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Slavoj Loštice BTJ Sokol Jedlí C
1513. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny CSK Kolšov D
1513. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín DTJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B
1513. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Úsov BTJ Libina A
1513. 02. 2021 09:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec CSCB Petrov
1613. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Slavoj Loštice BKS Lišnice B
1613. 02. 2021 13:00KST Linhartice BTJ Sokol Jedlí C
1613. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín DSK Kolšov D
1613. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny CTJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B
1613. 02. 2021 13:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec CTJ Libina A
1613. 02. 2021 13:00TTC Úsov BSCB Petrov
1706. 03. 2021 09:00KS Lišnice BTTC Úsov B
1706. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Jedlí CST Šumvald-Břevenec C
1706. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Libina ATJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C
1706. 03. 2021 09:00SCB PetrovTJ Sokol Nov. Malín D
1706. 03. 2021 09:00SK Kolšov DKST Linhartice B
1706. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky BTJ Slavoj Loštice B
1806. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Jedlí CTTC Úsov B
1806. 03. 2021 13:00KS Lišnice BST Šumvald-Břevenec C
1806. 03. 2021 13:00SCB PetrovTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C
1806. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Libina ATJ Sokol Nov. Malín D
1806. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky BKST Linhartice B
1806. 03. 2021 13:00SK Kolšov DTJ Slavoj Loštice B
1920. 03. 2021 09:00SK Kolšov DKS Lišnice B
1920. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky BTJ Sokol Jedlí C
1920. 03. 2021 09:00KST Linhartice BTJ Libina A
1920. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Slavoj Loštice BSCB Petrov
1920. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny CTTC Úsov B
1920. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín DST Šumvald-Břevenec C
2020. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky BKS Lišnice B
2020. 03. 2021 13:00SK Kolšov DTJ Sokol Jedlí C
2020. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Slavoj Loštice BTJ Libina A
2020. 03. 2021 13:00KST Linhartice BSCB Petrov
2020. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín DTTC Úsov B
2020. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny CST Šumvald-Břevenec C
2103. 04. 2021 09:00KS Lišnice BTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C
2103. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Jedlí CTJ Sokol Nov. Malín D
2103. 04. 2021 09:00TTC Úsov BKST Linhartice B
2103. 04. 2021 09:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec CTJ Slavoj Loštice B
2103. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Libina ASK Kolšov D
2103. 04. 2021 09:00SCB PetrovTJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B
2203. 04. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Jedlí CTJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C
2203. 04. 2021 13:00KS Lišnice BTJ Sokol Nov. Malín D
2203. 04. 2021 13:00ST Šumvald-Břevenec CKST Linhartice B
2203. 04. 2021 13:00TTC Úsov BTJ Slavoj Loštice B
2203. 04. 2021 13:00SCB PetrovSK Kolšov D
2203. 04. 2021 13:00TJ Libina ATJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy