Výsledky
Regionální soutěž IV třídy.
103. 10. 2020 09:00TJ DlouhomilovTJ Sokol Nov. Malín E13:5
103. 10. 2020 09:00KS Lišnice CKST Boršov - Linhartice C4:14
103. 10. 2020 08:30TJ Postřelmov CTJ Sokol Leština B7:11
103. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol LukaviceTTC Mohelnice D6:12
103. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Tatran Ruda ATJ Sokol Nemile11:7
125. 09. 2020 18:00SK Kolšov ETTC Brníčko.16:2
217. 10. 2020 09:00TJ DlouhomilovSK Kolšov E
217. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín ETTC Brníčko.
217. 10. 2020 09:00KS Lišnice CTJ Tatran Ruda A
217. 10. 2020 09:00KST Boršov - Linhartice CTJ Sokol Nemile
217. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Postřelmov CTJ Sokol Lukavice13:5
217. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Leština BTTC Mohelnice D
309. 10. 2020 18:00TJ DlouhomilovTTC Brníčko.10:8
317. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín ESK Kolšov E
317. 10. 2020 13:00KS Lišnice CTJ Sokol Nemile
317. 10. 2020 13:00KST Boršov - Linhartice CTJ Tatran Ruda A
317. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Postřelmov CTTC Mohelnice D
317. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Leština BTJ Sokol Lukavice
431. 10. 2020 09:00SK Kolšov ETJ Sokol Lukavice
431. 10. 2020 09:00TTC Brníčko.TTC Mohelnice D
431. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Tatran Ruda ATJ Postřelmov C
431. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol NemileTJ Sokol Leština B
431. 10. 2020 09:00TJ DlouhomilovKS Lišnice C
431. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín EKST Boršov - Linhartice C
531. 10. 2020 13:00SK Kolšov ETTC Mohelnice D
531. 10. 2020 13:00TTC Brníčko.TJ Sokol Lukavice
531. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Tatran Ruda ATJ Sokol Leština B
531. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol NemileTJ Postřelmov C
531. 10. 2020 13:00TJ DlouhomilovKST Boršov - Linhartice C
531. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín EKS Lišnice C
614. 11. 2020 09:00KS Lišnice CSK Kolšov E
614. 11. 2020 09:00KST Boršov - Linhartice CTTC Brníčko.
614. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Postřelmov CTJ Dlouhomilov
614. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Leština BTJ Sokol Nov. Malín E
614. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol LukaviceTJ Tatran Ruda A
614. 11. 2020 09:00TTC Mohelnice DTJ Sokol Nemile
714. 11. 2020 13:00KS Lišnice CTTC Brníčko.
714. 11. 2020 13:00KST Boršov - Linhartice CSK Kolšov E
714. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Postřelmov CTJ Sokol Nov. Malín E
714. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Leština BTJ Dlouhomilov
714. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol LukaviceTJ Sokol Nemile
714. 11. 2020 13:00TTC Mohelnice DTJ Tatran Ruda A
828. 11. 2020 09:00SK Kolšov ETJ Tatran Ruda A
828. 11. 2020 09:00TTC Brníčko.TJ Sokol Nemile
828. 11. 2020 09:00TJ DlouhomilovTJ Sokol Lukavice
828. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín ETTC Mohelnice D
828. 11. 2020 09:00KS Lišnice CTJ Postřelmov C
828. 11. 2020 09:00KST Boršov - Linhartice CTJ Sokol Leština B
928. 11. 2020 13:00SK Kolšov ETJ Sokol Nemile
928. 11. 2020 13:00TTC Brníčko.TJ Tatran Ruda A
928. 11. 2020 13:00TJ DlouhomilovTTC Mohelnice D
928. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín ETJ Sokol Lukavice
928. 11. 2020 13:00KS Lišnice CTJ Sokol Leština B
928. 11. 2020 13:00KST Boršov - Linhartice CTJ Postřelmov C
1012. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Postřelmov CSK Kolšov E
1012. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Leština BTTC Brníčko.
1012. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol LukaviceKS Lišnice C
1012. 12. 2020 09:00TTC Mohelnice DKST Boršov - Linhartice C
1012. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Tatran Ruda ATJ Dlouhomilov
1012. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol NemileTJ Sokol Nov. Malín E
1112. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Postřelmov CTTC Brníčko.
1112. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Leština BSK Kolšov E
1112. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol LukaviceKST Boršov - Linhartice C
1112. 12. 2020 13:00TTC Mohelnice DKS Lišnice C
1112. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Tatran Ruda ATJ Sokol Nov. Malín E
1112. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol NemileTJ Dlouhomilov
1209. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín ETJ Dlouhomilov
1209. 01. 2021 09:00KST Boršov - Linhartice CKS Lišnice C
1209. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Leština BTJ Postřelmov C
1209. 01. 2021 09:00TTC Mohelnice DTJ Sokol Lukavice
1209. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol NemileTJ Tatran Ruda A
1209. 01. 2021 09:00TTC Brníčko.SK Kolšov E
1323. 01. 2021 09:00SK Kolšov ETJ Dlouhomilov
1323. 01. 2021 09:00TTC Brníčko.TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E
1323. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Tatran Ruda AKS Lišnice C
1323. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol NemileKST Boršov - Linhartice C
1323. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol LukaviceTJ Postřelmov C
1323. 01. 2021 09:00TTC Mohelnice DTJ Sokol Leština B
1423. 01. 2021 13:00TTC Brníčko.TJ Dlouhomilov
1423. 01. 2021 13:00SK Kolšov ETJ Sokol Nov. Malín E
1423. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol NemileKS Lišnice C
1423. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Tatran Ruda AKST Boršov - Linhartice C
1423. 01. 2021 13:00TTC Mohelnice DTJ Postřelmov C
1423. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol LukaviceTJ Sokol Leština B
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol LukaviceSK Kolšov E
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Mohelnice DTTC Brníčko.
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Postřelmov CTJ Tatran Ruda A
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Leština BTJ Sokol Nemile
1506. 02. 2021 09:00KS Lišnice CTJ Dlouhomilov
1506. 02. 2021 09:00KST Boršov - Linhartice CTJ Sokol Nov. Malín E
1606. 02. 2021 13:00TTC Mohelnice DSK Kolšov E
1606. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol LukaviceTTC Brníčko.
1606. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Leština BTJ Tatran Ruda A
1606. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Postřelmov CTJ Sokol Nemile
1606. 02. 2021 13:00KST Boršov - Linhartice CTJ Dlouhomilov
1606. 02. 2021 13:00KS Lišnice CTJ Sokol Nov. Malín E
1727. 02. 2021 09:00SK Kolšov EKS Lišnice C
1727. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Brníčko.KST Boršov - Linhartice C
1727. 02. 2021 09:00TJ DlouhomilovTJ Postřelmov C
1727. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín ETJ Sokol Leština B
1727. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Tatran Ruda ATJ Sokol Lukavice
1727. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol NemileTTC Mohelnice D
1827. 02. 2021 13:00TTC Brníčko.KS Lišnice C
1827. 02. 2021 13:00SK Kolšov EKST Boršov - Linhartice C
1827. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín ETJ Postřelmov C
1827. 02. 2021 13:00TJ DlouhomilovTJ Sokol Leština B
1827. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol NemileTJ Sokol Lukavice
1827. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Tatran Ruda ATTC Mohelnice D
1913. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Tatran Ruda ASK Kolšov E
1913. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol NemileTTC Brníčko.
1913. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol LukaviceTJ Dlouhomilov
1913. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Mohelnice DTJ Sokol Nov. Malín E
1913. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Postřelmov CKS Lišnice C
1913. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Leština BKST Boršov - Linhartice C
2013. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol NemileSK Kolšov E
2013. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Tatran Ruda ATTC Brníčko.
2013. 03. 2021 13:00TTC Mohelnice DTJ Dlouhomilov
2013. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol LukaviceTJ Sokol Nov. Malín E
2013. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Leština BKS Lišnice C
2013. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Postřelmov CKST Boršov - Linhartice C
2127. 03. 2021 09:00SK Kolšov ETJ Postřelmov C
2127. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Brníčko.TJ Sokol Leština B
2127. 03. 2021 09:00KS Lišnice CTJ Sokol Lukavice
2127. 03. 2021 09:00KST Boršov - Linhartice CTTC Mohelnice D
2127. 03. 2021 09:00TJ DlouhomilovTJ Tatran Ruda A
2127. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín ETJ Sokol Nemile
2227. 03. 2021 13:00TTC Brníčko.TJ Postřelmov C
2227. 03. 2021 13:00SK Kolšov ETJ Sokol Leština B
2227. 03. 2021 13:00KST Boršov - Linhartice CTJ Sokol Lukavice
2227. 03. 2021 13:00KS Lišnice CTTC Mohelnice D
2227. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Nov. Malín ETJ Tatran Ruda A
2227. 03. 2021 13:00TJ DlouhomilovTJ Sokol Nemile

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy