Výsledky
městský přebor
117. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň BTJ Brno-Bystrc C10:8
117. 09. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec AKST Oltec Brno C14:4
114. 09. 2020 18:15ASS Brno ASokol Židenice B16:2
117. 09. 2020 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSokol Brno I D11:7
115. 09. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice AVSK Univerzita Brno A12:6
127. 10. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno BSK Slatina C
odloženo
116. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky DSokol Líšeň A7:11
225. 09. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Líšeň A12:6
223. 09. 2020 18:30SK Slatina CTJ Holásky D15:3
224. 09. 2020 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno AKST Oltec Brno B4:14
223. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I DOrel Šlapanice A5:13
222. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F10:8
222. 09. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno CASS Brno A9:9
224. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSKST Nový Lískovec A11:7
301. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ATJ Brno-Bystrc C12:6
316. 11. 2020 18:15ASS Brno ASokol Líšeň B
odloženo
301. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FKST Oltec Brno C9:9
329. 09. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASokol Židenice B15:3
329. 09. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno BSokol Brno I D10:8
330. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky DVSK Univerzita Brno A8:10
328. 09. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ASK Slatina C6:12
409. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CSK Slatina C7:11
407. 10. 2020 18:00
hala TTC MS Brno, Vojtova 12
VSK Univerzita Brno ASokol Líšeň A12:6
407. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I DTJ Holásky D11:7
406. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice BKST Oltec Brno B10:8
406. 10. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno COrel Šlapanice A7:11
408. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F18:0wo
408. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec AASS Brno A15:3
512. 10. 2020 18:15ASS Brno ATJ Brno-Bystrc C 
515. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSKST Nový Lískovec A 
513. 10. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASokol Líšeň B 
513. 10. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno BKST Oltec Brno C 
514. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky DSokol Židenice B 
512. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ASokol Brno I D 
514. 10. 2020 18:30SK Slatina CVSK Univerzita Brno A 
623. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CVSK Univerzita Brno A 
621. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I DSK Slatina C 
620. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice BSokol Líšeň A 
620. 10. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno CTJ Holásky D 
622. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň BKST Oltec Brno B 
622. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec AOrel Šlapanice A 
619. 10. 2020 18:15ASS Brno ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
705. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FTJ Brno-Bystrc C 
703. 11. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice AASS Brno A 
703. 11. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno BSKST Nový Lískovec A 
704. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky DSokol Líšeň B 
702. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň AKST Oltec Brno C 
704. 11. 2020 18:30SK Slatina CSokol Židenice B 
705. 11. 2020 18:30
X-arena, Tuřanka 55
VSK Univerzita Brno ASokol Brno I D 
813. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Brno I D 
810. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice BVSK Univerzita Brno A 
810. 11. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSK Slatina C 
826. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSokol Líšeň A 
812. 11. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ATJ Holásky D 
809. 11. 2020 18:15ASS Brno AKST Oltec Brno B 
812. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FOrel Šlapanice A 
917. 11. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice ATJ Brno-Bystrc C 
919. 11. 2020 17:00KST Oltec Brno BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
918. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky DASS Brno A 
916. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ASKST Nový Lískovec A 
918. 11. 2020 18:30SK Slatina CSokol Líšeň B 
919. 11. 2020 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno AKST Oltec Brno C 
918. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I DSokol Židenice B 
1027. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Židenice B 
1024. 11. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSokol Brno I D 
1026. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň BVSK Univerzita Brno A 
1026. 11. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASK Slatina C 
1023. 11. 2020 18:15ASS Brno ASokol Líšeň A 
1026. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FTJ Holásky D 
1024. 11. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice AKST Oltec Brno B 
1101. 12. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno BTJ Brno-Bystrc C 
1102. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky DOrel Šlapanice A 
1130. 11. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
1102. 12. 2020 18:30SK Slatina CASS Brno A 
1103. 12. 2020 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno ASKST Nový Lískovec A 
1102. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I DSokol Líšeň B 
1101. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice BKST Oltec Brno C 
1211. 12. 2020 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CKST Oltec Brno C 
1210. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSokol Židenice B 
1210. 12. 2020 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Brno I D 
1207. 12. 2020 18:15ASS Brno AVSK Univerzita Brno A 
1210. 12. 2020 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSK Slatina C 
1208. 12. 2020 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASokol Líšeň A 
1208. 12. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno BTJ Holásky D 
1316. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky DTJ Brno-Bystrc C 
1314. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň AKST Oltec Brno B 
1316. 12. 2020 18:30SK Slatina COrel Šlapanice A 
1317. 12. 2020 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
1316. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Brno I DASS Brno A 
1315. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Židenice BSKST Nový Lískovec A 
1315. 12. 2020 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSokol Líšeň B 
1415. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CSokol Líšeň B 
1412. 01. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSKST Nový Lískovec A 
1412. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice BASS Brno A 
1413. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I DTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
1414. 01. 2021 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno AOrel Šlapanice A 
1413. 01. 2021 18:30SK Slatina CKST Oltec Brno B 
1411. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň ATJ Holásky D 
1518. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň ATJ Brno-Bystrc C 
1520. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky DSK Slatina C 
1519. 01. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno BVSK Univerzita Brno A 
1519. 01. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASokol Brno I D 
1521. 01. 2021 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSokol Židenice B 
1518. 01. 2021 18:15ASS Brno AKST Oltec Brno C 
1521. 01. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Líšeň B 
1629. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CSKST Nový Lískovec A 
1628. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň BASS Brno A 
1626. 01. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
1626. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice BOrel Šlapanice A 
1627. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I DKST Oltec Brno B 
1628. 01. 2021 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno ATJ Holásky D 
1627. 01. 2021 18:30SK Slatina CSokol Líšeň A 
1703. 02. 2021 18:30SK Slatina CTJ Brno-Bystrc C 
1701. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň AVSK Univerzita Brno A 
1703. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky DSokol Brno I D 
1702. 02. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno BSokol Židenice B 
1702. 02. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice AKST Oltec Brno C 
1704. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSokol Líšeň B 
1701. 02. 2021 18:15ASS Brno ASKST Nový Lískovec A 
1812. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CASS Brno A 
1811. 02. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
1811. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň BOrel Šlapanice A 
1809. 02. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno CKST Oltec Brno B 
1809. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice BTJ Holásky D 
1810. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I DSokol Líšeň A 
1811. 02. 2021 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno ASK Slatina C 
1918. 02. 2021 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno ATJ Brno-Bystrc C 
1917. 02. 2021 18:30SK Slatina CSokol Brno I D 
1915. 02. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň ASokol Židenice B 
1917. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky DKST Oltec Brno C 
1916. 02. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno BSokol Líšeň B 
1916. 02. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASKST Nový Lískovec A 
1918. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FASS Brno A 
2005. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
2001. 03. 2021 18:15ASS Brno AOrel Šlapanice A 
2004. 03. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec AKST Oltec Brno B 
2004. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň BTJ Holásky D 
2002. 03. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSokol Líšeň A 
2002. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice BSK Slatina C 
2003. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I DVSK Univerzita Brno A 
2117. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I DTJ Brno-Bystrc C 
2118. 03. 2021 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno ASokol Židenice B 
2117. 03. 2021 18:30SK Slatina CKST Oltec Brno C 
2127. 10. 2020 18:30Sokol Líšeň ASokol Líšeň B 
2117. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky DSKST Nový Lískovec A 
2116. 03. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno BASS Brno A 
2116. 03. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice ATTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
2226. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc COrel Šlapanice A 
2225. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FKST Oltec Brno B 
2222. 03. 2021 18:15ASS Brno ATJ Holásky D 
2225. 03. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Líšeň A 
2225. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSK Slatina C 
2223. 03. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno CVSK Univerzita Brno A 
2223. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice BSokol Brno I D 
2330. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice BTJ Brno-Bystrc C 
2331. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I DKST Oltec Brno C 
2301. 04. 2021 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno ASokol Líšeň B 
2331. 03. 2021 18:30SK Slatina CSKST Nový Lískovec A 
2329. 03. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň AASS Brno A 
2331. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky DTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
2330. 03. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno BOrel Šlapanice A 
2409. 04. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CKST Oltec Brno B 
2406. 04. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice ATJ Holásky D 
2408. 04. 2021 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FSokol Líšeň A 
2405. 04. 2021 18:15ASS Brno ASK Slatina C 
2408. 04. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec AVSK Univerzita Brno A 
2408. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň BSokol Brno I D 
2406. 04. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno CSokol Židenice B 
2513. 04. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno CTJ Brno-Bystrc C 
2513. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Židenice BSokol Líšeň B 
2514. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Brno I DSKST Nový Lískovec A 
2515. 04. 2021 18:45VSK Univerzita Brno AASS Brno A 
2514. 04. 2021 18:30SK Slatina CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 
2512. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň AOrel Šlapanice A 
2514. 04. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky DKST Oltec Brno B 
2623. 04. 2021 18:15TJ Brno-Bystrc CTJ Holásky D 
2620. 04. 2021 18:30KST Oltec Brno BSokol Líšeň A 
2620. 04. 2021 18:15Orel Šlapanice ASK Slatina C 
2622. 04. 2021 17:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno FVSK Univerzita Brno A 
2619. 04. 2021 18:15ASS Brno ASokol Brno I D 
2622. 04. 2021 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ASokol Židenice B 
2622. 04. 2021 18:30Sokol Líšeň BKST Oltec Brno C 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy