Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor I
104. 10. 2020 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec ETJ Jiskra Humpolec F6:12
104. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec DSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A8:10
102. 10. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov DSK RODINOV B 
104. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov BSK Olešná A12:6
102. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.SK RODINOV A9:9
102. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol TěmiceTJ Jiskra Humpolec C8:10
211. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec FTJ Jiskra Humpolec C6:12
208. 10. 2020 18:00SK RODINOV ATJ Sokol Těmice14:4
209. 10. 2020 18:00SK Olešná ATJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.4:14
207. 10. 2020 18:30SK RODINOV BTJ Slavoj Pacov B6:12
207. 10. 2020 18:30SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. ASpartak Pelhřimov D6:12
211. 10. 2020 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec ETJ Jiskra Humpolec D12:6
318. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec DTJ Jiskra Humpolec F 
316. 10. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov DTJ Jiskra Humpolec E 
318. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov BSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A 
316. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.SK RODINOV B 
316. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol TěmiceSK Olešná A 
318. 10. 2020 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec CSK RODINOV A 
425. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec FSK RODINOV A 
423. 10. 2020 18:00SK Olešná ATJ Jiskra Humpolec C 
421. 10. 2020 18:30SK RODINOV BTJ Sokol Těmice 
421. 10. 2020 18:30SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. ATJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. 
425. 10. 2020 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec ETJ Slavoj Pacov B 
425. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec DSpartak Pelhřimov D 
530. 10. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov DTJ Jiskra Humpolec F 
501. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov BTJ Jiskra Humpolec D 
530. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.TJ Jiskra Humpolec E 
530. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol TěmiceSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A 
501. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec CSK RODINOV B 
529. 10. 2020 18:00SK RODINOV ASK Olešná A 
608. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec FSK Olešná A 
604. 11. 2020 18:30SK RODINOV BSK RODINOV A 
604. 11. 2020 18:30SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. ATJ Jiskra Humpolec C 
608. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec ETJ Sokol Těmice 
608. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec DTJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. 
606. 11. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov DTJ Slavoj Pacov B 
715. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov BTJ Jiskra Humpolec F 
713. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.Spartak Pelhřimov D 
713. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol TěmiceTJ Jiskra Humpolec D 
715. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec CTJ Jiskra Humpolec E 
712. 11. 2020 18:00SK RODINOV ASK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A 
713. 11. 2020 18:00SK Olešná ASK RODINOV B 
822. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec FSK RODINOV B 
818. 11. 2020 18:30SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. ASK Olešná A 
822. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec ESK RODINOV A 
822. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec DTJ Jiskra Humpolec C 
820. 11. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov DTJ Sokol Těmice 
822. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov BTJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. 
927. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.TJ Jiskra Humpolec F 
927. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol TěmiceTJ Slavoj Pacov B 
929. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec CSpartak Pelhřimov D 
926. 11. 2020 18:00SK RODINOV ATJ Jiskra Humpolec D 
927. 11. 2020 18:00SK Olešná ATJ Jiskra Humpolec E 
925. 11. 2020 18:30SK RODINOV BSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A 
1006. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec FSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A 
1006. 12. 2020 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec ESK RODINOV B 
1006. 12. 2020 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec DSK Olešná A 
1004. 12. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov DSK RODINOV A 
1006. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov BTJ Jiskra Humpolec C 
1004. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.TJ Sokol Těmice 
1111. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol TěmiceTJ Jiskra Humpolec F 
1113. 12. 2020 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec CTJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. 
1110. 12. 2020 18:00SK RODINOV ATJ Slavoj Pacov B 
1111. 12. 2020 18:00SK Olešná ASpartak Pelhřimov D 
1109. 12. 2020 18:30SK RODINOV BTJ Jiskra Humpolec D 
1109. 12. 2020 18:30SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. ATJ Jiskra Humpolec E 
1217. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec FTJ Jiskra Humpolec E 
1213. 01. 2021 18:30SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. ATJ Jiskra Humpolec D 
1213. 01. 2021 18:30SK RODINOV BSpartak Pelhřimov D 
1215. 01. 2021 18:00SK Olešná ATJ Slavoj Pacov B 
1214. 01. 2021 18:00SK RODINOV ATJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. 
1217. 01. 2021 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec CTJ Sokol Těmice 
1324. 01. 2021 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec CTJ Jiskra Humpolec F 
1322. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol TěmiceSK RODINOV A 
1322. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.SK Olešná A 
1324. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov BSK RODINOV B 
1322. 01. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov DSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A 
1324. 01. 2021 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec DTJ Jiskra Humpolec E 
1431. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec FTJ Jiskra Humpolec D 
1431. 01. 2021 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec ESpartak Pelhřimov D 
1427. 01. 2021 18:30SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. ATJ Slavoj Pacov B 
1427. 01. 2021 18:30SK RODINOV BTJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. 
1429. 01. 2021 18:00SK Olešná ATJ Sokol Těmice 
1428. 01. 2021 18:00SK RODINOV ATJ Jiskra Humpolec C 
1504. 02. 2021 18:00SK RODINOV ATJ Jiskra Humpolec F 
1507. 02. 2021 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec CSK Olešná A 
1505. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol TěmiceSK RODINOV B 
1505. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A 
1507. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov BTJ Jiskra Humpolec E 
1505. 02. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov DTJ Jiskra Humpolec D 
1614. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec FSpartak Pelhřimov D 
1614. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec DTJ Slavoj Pacov B 
1614. 02. 2021 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec ETJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. 
1610. 02. 2021 18:30SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. ATJ Sokol Těmice 
1610. 02. 2021 18:30SK RODINOV BTJ Jiskra Humpolec C 
1612. 02. 2021 18:00SK Olešná ASK RODINOV A 
1719. 02. 2021 18:00SK Olešná ATJ Jiskra Humpolec F 
1718. 02. 2021 18:00SK RODINOV ASK RODINOV B 
1721. 02. 2021 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec CSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A 
1719. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol TěmiceTJ Jiskra Humpolec E 
1719. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.TJ Jiskra Humpolec D 
1721. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov BSpartak Pelhřimov D 
1831. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec FTJ Slavoj Pacov B 
1829. 01. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov DTJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. 
1831. 01. 2021 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec DTJ Sokol Těmice 
1831. 01. 2021 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec ETJ Jiskra Humpolec C 
1827. 01. 2021 18:30SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. ASK RODINOV A 
1827. 01. 2021 18:30SK RODINOV BSK Olešná A 
1903. 03. 2021 18:30SK RODINOV BTJ Jiskra Humpolec F 
1905. 03. 2021 18:00SK Olešná ASK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A 
1904. 03. 2021 18:00SK RODINOV ATJ Jiskra Humpolec E 
1907. 03. 2021 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec CTJ Jiskra Humpolec D 
1905. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol TěmiceSpartak Pelhřimov D 
1905. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.TJ Slavoj Pacov B 
2014. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec FTJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. 
2014. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov BTJ Sokol Těmice 
2012. 03. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov DTJ Jiskra Humpolec C 
2014. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec DSK RODINOV A 
2014. 03. 2021 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec ESK Olešná A 
2010. 03. 2021 18:30SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. ASK RODINOV B 
2117. 03. 2021 18:30SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. ATJ Jiskra Humpolec F 
2117. 03. 2021 18:30SK RODINOV BTJ Jiskra Humpolec E 
2119. 03. 2021 18:00SK Olešná ATJ Jiskra Humpolec D 
2118. 03. 2021 18:00SK RODINOV ASpartak Pelhřimov D 
2121. 03. 2021 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec CTJ Slavoj Pacov B 
2119. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol TěmiceTJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. 
2228. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec FTJ Sokol Těmice 
2226. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s.TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 
2228. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov BSK RODINOV A 
2226. 03. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov DSK Olešná A 
2228. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec DSK RODINOV B 
2228. 03. 2021 10:30TJ Jiskra Humpolec ESK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy