Výsledky
Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
119. 09. 2020 18:00Triangl Rájec ATJ Lažánky A10:3
119. 09. 2020 17:30TJ Vysočany ASokol Velké Opatovice A10:8
119. 09. 2020 17:30SK Kuřim BTJ Holásky C10:8
119. 09. 2020 17:00TTC Komořany AKST DRAGON Vyškov B7:10
119. 09. 2020 10:00STK Zbraslavec BTTC Koral Tišnov B10:0
218. 09. 2020 18:30Triangl Rájec ASokol Velké Opatovice A10:4
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Vysočany ATJ Lažánky A10:8
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Mokrá-Horákov BTJ Holásky C5:10
220. 09. 2020 10:00TTC Komořany ATTC Koral Tišnov B10:4
218. 09. 2020 18:30STK Zbraslavec BKST DRAGON Vyškov B10:4
303. 10. 2020 09:30TJ Lažánky AKST DRAGON Vyškov B10:0
302. 10. 2020 18:00Sokol Velké Opatovice ATTC Koral Tišnov B10:8
328. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Holásky CTTC Komořany A10:7
303. 10. 2020 10:00Triangl Rájec ASK Kuřim B10:2
329. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Vysočany ATJ Mokrá-Horákov B10:5
425. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Lažánky ATTC Koral Tišnov B6:10
404. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol Velké Opatovice AKST DRAGON Vyškov B10:1
402. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky CSTK Zbraslavec B10:6
402. 10. 2020 18:30Triangl Rájec ATJ Mokrá-Horákov B10:2
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Vysočany ASK Kuřim B10:0
517. 10. 2020 17:30SK Kuřim BTJ Lažánky A
517. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Mokrá-Horákov BSokol Velké Opatovice A
517. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Komořany ATriangl Rájec A
517. 10. 2020 10:00STK Zbraslavec BTJ Vysočany A
517. 10. 2020 18:00KST DRAGON Vyškov BTJ Holásky C
618. 10. 2020 10:00SK Kuřim BSokol Velké Opatovice A
618. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Mokrá-Horákov BTJ Lažánky A
618. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Komořany ATJ Vysočany A
616. 10. 2020 18:30STK Zbraslavec BTriangl Rájec A
618. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Koral Tišnov BTJ Holásky C
731. 10. 2020 09:30TJ Lažánky ATJ Holásky C
731. 10. 2020 18:00Triangl Rájec AKST DRAGON Vyškov B
731. 10. 2020 17:30TJ Vysočany ATTC Koral Tišnov B
731. 10. 2020 17:30SK Kuřim BTTC Komořany A
731. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Mokrá-Horákov BSTK Zbraslavec B
801. 11. 2020 10:00Sokol Velké Opatovice ATJ Holásky C
830. 10. 2020 18:00Triangl Rájec ATTC Koral Tišnov B
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Vysočany AKST DRAGON Vyškov B
801. 11. 2020 10:00SK Kuřim BSTK Zbraslavec B
801. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Mokrá-Horákov BTTC Komořany A
914. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Komořany ATJ Lažánky A
914. 11. 2020 10:00STK Zbraslavec BSokol Velké Opatovice A
914. 11. 2020 18:00KST DRAGON Vyškov BSK Kuřim B
914. 11. 2020 16:00TTC Koral Tišnov BTJ Mokrá-Horákov B
914. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Holásky CTriangl Rájec A
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TTC Komořany ASokol Velké Opatovice A
1013. 11. 2020 18:30STK Zbraslavec BTJ Lažánky A
1013. 11. 2020 18:00KST DRAGON Vyškov BTJ Mokrá-Horákov B
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TTC Koral Tišnov BSK Kuřim B
1013. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Holásky CTJ Vysočany A
1128. 11. 2020 18:00Triangl Rájec ATJ Vysočany A
1129. 11. 2020 10:00SK Kuřim BTJ Mokrá-Horákov B
1128. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Komořany ASTK Zbraslavec B
1128. 11. 2020 18:00KST DRAGON Vyškov BTTC Koral Tišnov B
1128. 11. 2020 09:30TJ Lažánky ASokol Velké Opatovice A
1223. 01. 2021 09:30TJ Lažánky ATriangl Rájec A
1222. 01. 2021 18:00Sokol Velké Opatovice ATJ Vysočany A
1223. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Holásky CSK Kuřim B
1223. 01. 2021 18:00KST DRAGON Vyškov BTTC Komořany A
1223. 01. 2021 16:00TTC Koral Tišnov BSTK Zbraslavec B
1324. 01. 2021 10:00Sokol Velké Opatovice ATriangl Rájec A
1324. 01. 2021 10:30TJ Lažánky ATJ Vysočany A
1322. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky CTJ Mokrá-Horákov B
1324. 01. 2021 10:00TTC Koral Tišnov BTTC Komořany A
1322. 01. 2021 18:00KST DRAGON Vyškov BSTK Zbraslavec B
1406. 02. 2021 18:00KST DRAGON Vyškov BTJ Lažánky A
1406. 02. 2021 16:00TTC Koral Tišnov BSokol Velké Opatovice A
1406. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Komořany ATJ Holásky C
1406. 02. 2021 17:30SK Kuřim BTriangl Rájec A
1406. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Mokrá-Horákov BTJ Vysočany A
1507. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Koral Tišnov BTJ Lažánky A
1505. 02. 2021 18:00KST DRAGON Vyškov BSokol Velké Opatovice A
1505. 02. 2021 18:30STK Zbraslavec BTJ Holásky C
1507. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Mokrá-Horákov BTriangl Rájec A
1507. 02. 2021 10:00SK Kuřim BTJ Vysočany A
1627. 02. 2021 09:30TJ Lažánky ASK Kuřim B
1626. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Velké Opatovice ATJ Mokrá-Horákov B
1627. 02. 2021 18:00Triangl Rájec ATTC Komořany A
1627. 02. 2021 17:30TJ Vysočany ASTK Zbraslavec B
1627. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Holásky CKST DRAGON Vyškov B
1728. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Velké Opatovice ASK Kuřim B
1728. 02. 2021 10:30TJ Lažánky ATJ Mokrá-Horákov B
1728. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Vysočany ATTC Komořany A
1726. 02. 2021 18:00Triangl Rájec ASTK Zbraslavec B
1726. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky CTTC Koral Tišnov B
1813. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Holásky CTJ Lažánky A
1813. 03. 2021 18:00KST DRAGON Vyškov BTriangl Rájec A
1813. 03. 2021 16:00TTC Koral Tišnov BTJ Vysočany A
1813. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Komořany ASK Kuřim B
1813. 03. 2021 10:00STK Zbraslavec BTJ Mokrá-Horákov B
1912. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Holásky CSokol Velké Opatovice A
1914. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Koral Tišnov BTriangl Rájec A
1912. 03. 2021 18:00KST DRAGON Vyškov BTJ Vysočany A
1912. 03. 2021 18:30STK Zbraslavec BSK Kuřim B
1914. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Komořany ATJ Mokrá-Horákov B
2027. 03. 2021 09:30TJ Lažánky ATTC Komořany A
2026. 03. 2021 18:00Sokol Velké Opatovice ASTK Zbraslavec B
2027. 03. 2021 17:30SK Kuřim BKST DRAGON Vyškov B
2027. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Mokrá-Horákov BTTC Koral Tišnov B
2027. 03. 2021 18:00Triangl Rájec ATJ Holásky C
2128. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Velké Opatovice ATTC Komořany A
2128. 03. 2021 10:30TJ Lažánky ASTK Zbraslavec B
2128. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Mokrá-Horákov BKST DRAGON Vyškov B
2128. 03. 2021 10:00SK Kuřim BTTC Koral Tišnov B
2128. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Vysočany ATJ Holásky C
2210. 04. 2021 17:30TJ Vysočany ATriangl Rájec A
2210. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Mokrá-Horákov BSK Kuřim B
2210. 04. 2021 10:00STK Zbraslavec BTTC Komořany A
2210. 04. 2021 16:00TTC Koral Tišnov BKST DRAGON Vyškov B
2209. 04. 2021 18:00Sokol Velké Opatovice ATJ Lažánky A

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy