Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor II
104. 10. 2020 18:00SK Olešná BSKST Vlasenice B17:1
101. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Vlasenice ATJ Chmelná C15:3
102. 10. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. FTJ Slavoj Pacov C3:15
105. 10. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. ESK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B15:3
104. 10. 2020 10:00STS PacovSK Tenis Polesí "B"9:9
104. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec HTJ Jiskra Humpolec G12:6
211. 10. 2020 17:30SKST Vlasenice BTJ Jiskra Humpolec G 
208. 10. 2020 18:00SK Tenis Polesí "B"TJ Jiskra Humpolec H7:11
210. 10. 2020 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. BSTS Pacov9:9
211. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov CSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. E13:5
209. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Chmelná CSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. F 
211. 10. 2020 18:00SK Olešná BSKST Vlasenice A9:9
315. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Vlasenice ASKST Vlasenice B 
316. 10. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. FSK Olešná B 
319. 10. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. ETJ Chmelná C 
318. 10. 2020 10:00STS PacovTJ Slavoj Pacov C 
318. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec HSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B 
318. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec GSK Tenis Polesí "B" 
425. 10. 2020 17:30SKST Vlasenice BSK Tenis Polesí "B" 
424. 10. 2020 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. BTJ Jiskra Humpolec G 
425. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov CTJ Jiskra Humpolec H 
423. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Chmelná CSTS Pacov 
425. 10. 2020 18:00SK Olešná BSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. E 
422. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Vlasenice ASpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. F 
530. 10. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. FSKST Vlasenice B 
502. 11. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. ESKST Vlasenice A 
501. 11. 2020 10:00STS PacovSK Olešná B 
501. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec HTJ Chmelná C 
501. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec GTJ Slavoj Pacov C 
529. 10. 2020 18:00SK Tenis Polesí "B"SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B 
608. 11. 2020 17:30SKST Vlasenice BSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B 
608. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov CSK Tenis Polesí "B" 
606. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Chmelná CTJ Jiskra Humpolec G 
608. 11. 2020 18:00SK Olešná BTJ Jiskra Humpolec H 
605. 11. 2020 18:30SKST Vlasenice ASTS Pacov 
606. 11. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. FSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. E 
716. 11. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. ESKST Vlasenice B 
715. 11. 2020 10:00STS PacovSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. F 
715. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec HSKST Vlasenice A 
715. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec GSK Olešná B 
712. 11. 2020 18:00SK Tenis Polesí "B"TJ Chmelná C 
714. 11. 2020 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. BTJ Slavoj Pacov C 
822. 11. 2020 17:30SKST Vlasenice BTJ Slavoj Pacov C 
820. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Chmelná CSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B 
822. 11. 2020 18:00SK Olešná BSK Tenis Polesí "B" 
819. 11. 2020 18:30SKST Vlasenice ATJ Jiskra Humpolec G 
820. 11. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. FTJ Jiskra Humpolec H 
823. 11. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. ESTS Pacov 
929. 11. 2020 10:00STS PacovSKST Vlasenice B 
929. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec HSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. E 
929. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec GSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. F 
926. 11. 2020 18:00SK Tenis Polesí "B"SKST Vlasenice A 
928. 11. 2020 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. BSK Olešná B 
929. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov CTJ Chmelná C 
1006. 12. 2020 17:30SKST Vlasenice BTJ Chmelná C 
1006. 12. 2020 18:00SK Olešná BTJ Slavoj Pacov C 
1003. 12. 2020 18:30SKST Vlasenice ASK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B 
1004. 12. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. FSK Tenis Polesí "B" 
1007. 12. 2020 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. ETJ Jiskra Humpolec G 
1006. 12. 2020 10:00STS PacovTJ Jiskra Humpolec H 
1113. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec HSKST Vlasenice B 
1113. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec GSTS Pacov 
1110. 12. 2020 18:00SK Tenis Polesí "B"Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. E 
1112. 12. 2020 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. BSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. F 
1113. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov CSKST Vlasenice A 
1111. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Chmelná CSK Olešná B 
1217. 01. 2021 17:30SKST Vlasenice BSK Olešná B 
1215. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Chmelná CSKST Vlasenice A 
1217. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov CSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. F 
1216. 01. 2021 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. BSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. E 
1214. 01. 2021 18:00SK Tenis Polesí "B"STS Pacov 
1217. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec GTJ Jiskra Humpolec H 
1324. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec GSKST Vlasenice B 
1324. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec HSK Tenis Polesí "B" 
1324. 01. 2021 10:00STS PacovSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B 
1325. 01. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. ETJ Slavoj Pacov C 
1322. 01. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. FTJ Chmelná C 
1321. 01. 2021 18:30SKST Vlasenice ASK Olešná B 
1431. 01. 2021 17:30SKST Vlasenice BSKST Vlasenice A 
1431. 01. 2021 18:00SK Olešná BSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. F 
1429. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Chmelná CSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. E 
1431. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov CSTS Pacov 
1430. 01. 2021 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. BTJ Jiskra Humpolec H 
1428. 01. 2021 18:00SK Tenis Polesí "B"TJ Jiskra Humpolec G 
1504. 02. 2021 18:00SK Tenis Polesí "B"SKST Vlasenice B 
1507. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec GSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B 
1507. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec HTJ Slavoj Pacov C 
1507. 02. 2021 10:00STS PacovTJ Chmelná C 
1508. 02. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. ESK Olešná B 
1505. 02. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. FSKST Vlasenice A 
1614. 02. 2021 17:30SKST Vlasenice BSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. F 
1611. 02. 2021 18:30SKST Vlasenice ASpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. E 
1614. 02. 2021 18:00SK Olešná BSTS Pacov 
1612. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Chmelná CTJ Jiskra Humpolec H 
1614. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov CTJ Jiskra Humpolec G 
1613. 02. 2021 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. BSK Tenis Polesí "B" 
1720. 02. 2021 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. BSKST Vlasenice B 
1718. 02. 2021 18:00SK Tenis Polesí "B"TJ Slavoj Pacov C 
1721. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec GTJ Chmelná C 
1721. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec HSK Olešná B 
1721. 02. 2021 10:00STS PacovSKST Vlasenice A 
1722. 02. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. ESpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. F 
1828. 02. 2021 17:30SKST Vlasenice BSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. E 
1826. 02. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. FSTS Pacov 
1825. 02. 2021 18:30SKST Vlasenice ATJ Jiskra Humpolec H 
1821. 02. 2021 18:00SK Olešná BTJ Jiskra Humpolec G 
1826. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Chmelná CSK Tenis Polesí "B" 
1828. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov CSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B 
1907. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov CSKST Vlasenice B 
1906. 03. 2021 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. BTJ Chmelná C 
1904. 03. 2021 18:00SK Tenis Polesí "B"SK Olešná B 
1907. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec GSKST Vlasenice A 
1907. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec HSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. F 
1907. 03. 2021 10:00STS PacovSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. E 
2014. 03. 2021 17:30SKST Vlasenice BSTS Pacov 
2015. 03. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. ETJ Jiskra Humpolec H 
2012. 03. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. FTJ Jiskra Humpolec G 
2011. 03. 2021 18:30SKST Vlasenice ASK Tenis Polesí "B" 
2014. 03. 2021 18:00SK Olešná BSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B 
2012. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Chmelná CTJ Slavoj Pacov C 
2119. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Chmelná CSKST Vlasenice B 
2121. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov CSK Olešná B 
2120. 03. 2021 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. BSKST Vlasenice A 
2118. 03. 2021 18:00SK Tenis Polesí "B"Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. F 
2121. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec GSpartak Pelhřimov, z.s. E 
2121. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec HSTS Pacov 
2228. 03. 2021 17:30SKST Vlasenice BTJ Jiskra Humpolec H 
2228. 03. 2021 10:00STS PacovTJ Jiskra Humpolec G 
2229. 03. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. ESK Tenis Polesí "B" 
2226. 03. 2021 18:00Spartak Pelhřimov, z.s. FSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B 
2225. 03. 2021 18:30SKST Vlasenice ATJ Slavoj Pacov C 
2228. 03. 2021 18:00SK Olešná BTJ Chmelná C 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy