Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
KP2 - UKONČENO
119. 09. 2020 09:00NK BFB BochovTJ Baník Vintířov B3:10
119. 09. 2020 09:00SKST Chodov DTělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C"5:10
116. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Luby ATJ Luby B10:5
203. 10. 2020 09:00NK BFB BochovTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C10:2
203. 10. 2020 09:00SKST Chodov DTJ Luby A9:9
203. 10. 2020 09:00Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C"TJ Luby B10:4
303. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Baník Vintířov BTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C10:1
303. 10. 2020 14:00SKST Chodov DTJ Luby B10:1
303. 10. 2020 14:00Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C"TJ Luby A10:4
417. 10. 2020 09:00
odloženo
SK Děravý pálky JenišovTJ Luby A 
417. 10. 2020 09:00
odloženo
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary CSKST Chodov D 
517. 10. 2020 14:00
odloženo
SK Děravý pálky JenišovTJ Luby B 
517. 10. 2020 14:00
odloženo
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary CTělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" 
631. 10. 2020 09:00
odloženo
NK BFB BochovSK Děravý pálky Jenišov
631. 10. 2020 09:00
odloženo
TJ Luby ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C
731. 10. 2020 14:00
odloženo
TJ Baník Vintířov BSK Děravý pálky Jenišov
731. 10. 2020 14:00
odloženo
TJ Luby BTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C
814. 11. 2020 09:00
odloženo
SK Děravý pálky JenišovTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C
814. 11. 2020 09:00
odloženo
NK BFB BochovSKST Chodov D
814. 11. 2020 09:00
odloženo
TJ Baník Vintířov BTělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C"
914. 11. 2020 14:00
odloženo
NK BFB BochovTělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C"
914. 11. 2020 14:00
odloženo
TJ Baník Vintířov BSKST Chodov D
1028. 11. 2020 09:00
odloženo
SKST Chodov DSK Děravý pálky Jenišov
1028. 11. 2020 09:00
odloženo
NK BFB BochovTJ Luby A
1028. 11. 2020 09:00
odloženo
TJ Baník Vintířov BTJ Luby B
1128. 11. 2020 14:00
odloženo
Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C"SK Děravý pálky Jenišov
1128. 11. 2020 14:00
odloženo
TJ Baník Vintířov BTJ Luby A
1128. 11. 2020 14:00
odloženo
NK BFB BochovTJ Luby B
1223. 01. 2021 09:00
odloženo
TJ Baník Vintířov BNK BFB Bochov
1223. 01. 2021 09:00
odloženo
Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C"SKST Chodov D
1223. 01. 2021 09:00
odloženo
TJ Luby BTJ Luby A
1306. 02. 2021 09:00
odloženo
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary CNK BFB Bochov
1306. 02. 2021 09:00
odloženo
TJ Luby ASKST Chodov D
1306. 02. 2021 09:00
odloženo
TJ Luby BTělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C"
1406. 02. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary CTJ Baník Vintířov B
1406. 02. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Luby BSKST Chodov D
1406. 02. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Luby ATělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C"
1527. 02. 2021 09:00
odloženo
TJ Luby ASK Děravý pálky Jenišov
1527. 02. 2021 09:00
odloženo
SKST Chodov DTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C
1627. 02. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Luby BSK Děravý pálky Jenišov
1627. 02. 2021 14:00
odloženo
Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C"TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C
1713. 03. 2021 09:00
odloženo
SK Děravý pálky JenišovNK BFB Bochov
1713. 03. 2021 09:00
odloženo
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary CTJ Luby A
1813. 03. 2021 14:00
odloženo
SK Děravý pálky JenišovTJ Baník Vintířov B
1813. 03. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary CTJ Luby B
1927. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary CSK Děravý pálky Jenišov
1927. 03. 2021 09:00SKST Chodov DNK BFB Bochov
1927. 03. 2021 09:00Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C"TJ Baník Vintířov B
2027. 03. 2021 14:00Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C"NK BFB Bochov
2027. 03. 2021 14:00SKST Chodov DTJ Baník Vintířov B
2110. 04. 2021 09:00SK Děravý pálky JenišovSKST Chodov D
2110. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Luby ANK BFB Bochov
2110. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Luby BTJ Baník Vintířov B
2210. 04. 2021 14:00SK Děravý pálky JenišovTělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C"
2210. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Luby ATJ Baník Vintířov B
2210. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Luby BNK BFB Bochov

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy