Výsledky
Okresní přebor 2.třídy
119. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice CTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice B 
114. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Hať BKST Slezan Opava D 
118. 12. 2020 18:15KST Darkovice CTJ Sokol Děhylov B 
114. 12. 2020 17:00KST OldřišovTJ Sokol Děhylov C 
116. 12. 2020 18:15KST Darkovice BTJ Jiskra Jančí A 
209. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice BTJ Jiskra Jančí A 
207. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Děhylov CKST Darkovice B 
206. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov BKST Oldřišov 
204. 01. 2021 18:00KST Slezan Opava DKST Darkovice C 
209. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice CTTC Hať B 
315. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Hať BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice B 
319. 03. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice CTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice C 
319. 03. 2021 17:00KST OldřišovKST Slezan Opava D 
317. 03. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice BTJ Sokol Děhylov B 
319. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí ATJ Sokol Děhylov C 
427. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice BTJ Sokol Děhylov C 
425. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov BTJ Jiskra Jančí A 
422. 03. 2021 18:00KST Slezan Opava DKST Darkovice B 
427. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice CKST Oldřišov 
422. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Hať BKST Darkovice C 
513. 11. 2020 18:15KST Darkovice CTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice B 
509. 11. 2020 17:00KST OldřišovTTC Hať B 
511. 11. 2020 18:15KST Darkovice BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice C 
513. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí AKST Slezan Opava D 
512. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Děhylov CTJ Sokol Děhylov B 
621. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice BTJ Sokol Děhylov B 
616. 11. 2020 18:00KST Slezan Opava DTJ Sokol Děhylov C 
621. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice CTJ Jiskra Jančí A 
616. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Hať BKST Darkovice B 
620. 11. 2020 18:15KST Darkovice CKST Oldřišov 
723. 11. 2020 17:00KST OldřišovTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice B 
723. 09. 2020 18:15KST Darkovice BKST Darkovice C15:3
727. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí ATTC Hať B 
726. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Děhylov CTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice C 
725. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov BKST Slezan Opava D 
805. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice BKST Slezan Opava D 
805. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice CTJ Sokol Děhylov B 
830. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Hať BTJ Sokol Děhylov C 
804. 12. 2020 18:15KST Darkovice CTJ Jiskra Jančí A 
830. 11. 2020 17:00KST OldřišovKST Darkovice B 
909. 12. 2020 18:15KST Darkovice BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice B 
911. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí AKST Oldřišov 
910. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Děhylov CKST Darkovice C 
909. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov BTTC Hať B 
907. 12. 2020 18:00KST Slezan Opava DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice C 
1016. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice C 
1011. 01. 2021 18:00KST Slezan Opava DTTC Hať B 
1013. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov BKST Darkovice C 
1014. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Děhylov CKST Oldřišov 
1015. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí AKST Darkovice B 
1122. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí ATJ Sokol Chvalíkovice B 
1120. 01. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice BTJ Sokol Děhylov C 
1118. 01. 2021 17:00KST OldřišovTJ Sokol Děhylov B 
1122. 01. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice CKST Slezan Opava D 
1118. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Hať BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice C 
1230. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice BTTC Hať B 
1230. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice CKST Darkovice C 
1225. 01. 2021 18:00KST Slezan Opava DKST Oldřišov 
1227. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov BKST Darkovice B 
1228. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Děhylov CTJ Jiskra Jančí A 
1304. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Děhylov CTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice B 
1305. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí ATJ Sokol Děhylov B 
1303. 02. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice BKST Slezan Opava D 
1301. 02. 2021 17:00KST OldřišovTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice C 
1305. 02. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice CTTC Hať B 
1413. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice BKST Darkovice C 
1408. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Hať BKST Oldřišov 
1413. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice CKST Darkovice B 
1408. 02. 2021 18:00KST Slezan Opava DTJ Jiskra Jančí A 
1410. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov BTJ Sokol Děhylov C 
1517. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice B 
1518. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Děhylov CKST Slezan Opava D 
1519. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí ATJ Sokol Chvalíkovice C 
1517. 02. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice BTTC Hať B 
1515. 02. 2021 17:00KST OldřišovKST Darkovice C 
1627. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice BKST Oldřišov 
1626. 02. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice CKST Darkovice B 
1622. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Hať BTJ Jiskra Jančí A 
1627. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice CTJ Sokol Děhylov C 
1622. 02. 2021 18:00KST Slezan Opava DTJ Sokol Děhylov B 
1701. 03. 2021 18:00KST Slezan Opava DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice B 
1703. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Děhylov BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice C 
1704. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Děhylov CTTC Hať B 
1705. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Jiskra Jančí AKST Darkovice C 
1703. 03. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice BKST Oldřišov 
1813. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice BKST Darkovice B 
1808. 03. 2021 17:00KST OldřišovTJ Jiskra Jančí A 
1812. 03. 2021 18:15KST Darkovice CTJ Sokol Děhylov C 
1808. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Hať BTJ Sokol Děhylov B 
1813. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice CKST Slezan Opava D 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy