Výsledky
2.liga žen sk.A
103. 10. 2020 10:00TJ LomniceAC Sparta Praha C7:3 V: Haluška Pavel
103. 10. 2020 10:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINESKST Vlašim B0:10 V: Traspe Jan
103. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol LheniceTSM Kladno6:4 V: Buchlovský Petr
103. 10. 2020 10:00TTC KovářovTJ Sokol Stodůlky4:6 V: Jungvirt Josef
103. 10. 2020 09:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha BTJ Sokol Plzeň V B4:6 V: Cankař Radek
203. 10. 2020 15:00TJ LomniceSKST Vlašim B2:8 V: Haluška Pavel
203. 10. 2020 15:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINEAC Sparta Praha C4:6 V: Traspe Jan
203. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol LheniceTJ Sokol Stodůlky1:9 V: Buchlovský Petr
203. 10. 2020 15:00TTC KovářovTSM Kladno7:3 V: Jungvirt Josef
1327. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol LheniceAC Sparta Praha C  V: Buchlovský Petr
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1327. 02. 2021 10:00TTC KovářovSKST Vlašim B  V: Jungvirt Josef
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1327. 02. 2021 10:00TJ LomniceSF SKK El Niňo Praha B  V: Haluška Pavel
N: Kára Josef
1327. 02. 2021 10:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINETJ Sokol Plzeň V B  V: Traspe Jan
N: Obracaník Štefan
1327. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol StodůlkyTSM Kladno  V: Kulichová Jana
N: Stránský Zdeněk
1427. 02. 2021 15:00TTC KovářovAC Sparta Praha C  V: Jungvirt Josef
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1427. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol LheniceSKST Vlašim B  V: Buchlovský Petr
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1427. 02. 2021 15:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINESF SKK El Niňo Praha B  V: Traspe Jan
N: Obracaník Štefan
1427. 02. 2021 15:00TJ LomniceTJ Sokol Plzeň V B  V: Haluška Pavel
N: Kára Josef
1513. 03. 2021 09:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha BTJ Sokol Lhenice  V: Zajíček Martin
N: Cankař Radek
1513. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V BTTC Kovářov  V: Kůs Pavel
N: Kůs Michal
1513. 03. 2021 09:00AC Sparta Praha CTSM Kladno  V: Votípka Emanuel
N: Blažek Jan
1513. 03. 2021 09:00SKST Vlašim BTJ Sokol Stodůlky  V: Fantová Olga
N: Pavelek Ladislav
1513. 03. 2021 10:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINETJ Lomnice  V: Traspe Jan
N: Šístek Pavel
1613. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V BTJ Sokol Lhenice  V: Kůs Pavel
N: Kůs Michal
1613. 03. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha BTTC Kovářov  V: Zajíček Martin
N: Cankař Radek
1613. 03. 2021 14:00SKST Vlašim BTSM Kladno  V: Fantová Olga
N: Pavelek Ladislav
1613. 03. 2021 14:00AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Stodůlky  V: Votípka Emanuel
N: Blažek Jan
1727. 03. 2021 10:00TSM KladnoSF SKK El Niňo Praha B  V: Michal Jozef
N: Kulichová Jana
1727. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol StodůlkyTJ Sokol Plzeň V B  V: Stránský Zdeněk
N: Císař Miroslav
1727. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol LheniceTJ Lomnice  V: Buchlovský Petr
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1727. 03. 2021 10:00TTC KovářovKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE  V: Jungvirt Josef
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1727. 03. 2021 09:00SKST Vlašim BAC Sparta Praha C  V: Pavelek Ladislav
N: Fantová Olga
1827. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol StodůlkySF SKK El Niňo Praha B  V: Stránský Zdeněk
N: Císař Miroslav
1827. 03. 2021 14:00TSM KladnoTJ Sokol Plzeň V B  V: Michal Jozef
N: Kulichová Jana
1827. 03. 2021 15:00TTC KovářovTJ Lomnice  V: Jungvirt Josef
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1827. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol LheniceKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE  V: Buchlovský Petr
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1910. 04. 2021 10:00TJ LomniceTSM Kladno  V: Kára Josef
N: Haluška Pavel
1910. 04. 2021 10:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINETJ Sokol Stodůlky  V: Traspe Jan
N: Obracaník Štefan
1910. 04. 2021 09:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha BAC Sparta Praha C  V: Hanek Stanislav
N: Hrdý Jiří
1910. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V BSKST Vlašim B  V: Kůs Michal
N: Kůs Pavel
1910. 04. 2021 10:00TTC KovářovTJ Sokol Lhenice  V: Jungvirt Josef
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2010. 04. 2021 15:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINETSM Kladno  V: Traspe Jan
N: Obracaník Štefan
2010. 04. 2021 15:00TJ LomniceTJ Sokol Stodůlky  V: Kára Josef
N: Haluška Pavel
2010. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V BAC Sparta Praha C  V: Kůs Michal
N: Kůs Pavel
2010. 04. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha BSKST Vlašim B  V: Hanek Stanislav
N: Hrdý Jiří

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy