Výsledky
3.liga mužů sk.B
119. 09. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěAC Sparta Praha B10:6
119. 09. 2020 14:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemTJ Sokol Roztoky10:2
119. 09. 2020 15:00SKST DěčínSF SKK El Niňo Praha D10:8
119. 09. 2020 14:00SK ŠtětíSlovan KST Bohnice10:4
119. 09. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ATTC Brandýs n.L10:5
119. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TTC Elizza Praha C7:10
119. 09. 2020 15:00SKST Liberec ELokodepo Liberec10:5
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěTJ Sokol Roztoky10:2
220. 09. 2020 10:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemAC Sparta Praha B10:7
220. 09. 2020 10:00SKST DěčínSlovan KST Bohnice10:7
220. 09. 2020 10:00SK ŠtětíSF SKK El Niňo Praha D10:5
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ATTC Elizza Praha C6:10
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TTC Brandýs n.L10:4
303. 10. 2020 14:00
Pod Juliskou 1805/4, 160 00 Praha 6 - Dejvice
SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Sokol Stěžery A8:10
303. 10. 2020 15:00Slovan KST BohniceTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 210:5
303. 10. 2020 18:00SKST DěčínAC Sparta Praha B10:5
303. 10. 2020 14:00SK ŠtětíTJ Sokol Roztoky10:3
303. 10. 2020 15:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol M. Hradiště10:1
303. 10. 2020 15:00Lokodepo LiberecTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem8:10
303. 10. 2020 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LTTC Elizza Praha C8:10
404. 10. 2020 10:00
Pod Juliskou 1805/4, 160 00 Praha 6 - Dejvice
SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 28:10
404. 10. 2020 10:00Slovan KST BohniceTJ Sokol Stěžery A9:9
404. 10. 2020 10:00SK ŠtětíAC Sparta Praha B10:3
404. 10. 2020 10:00SKST DěčínTJ Sokol Roztoky10:4
404. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Liberec ETTC Bělá p/Bezdězem10:6
404. 10. 2020 10:00Lokodepo LiberecTJ Sokol M. Hradiště10:7
1927. 02. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec ESKST Děčín
Ukončeno
1927. 02. 2021 15:00Lokodepo LiberecSK Štětí
Ukončeno
1927. 02. 2021 14:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol Stěžery A
Ukončeno
1927. 02. 2021 15:30TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2
Ukončeno
1927. 02. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Brandýs n.L
Ukončeno
1927. 02. 2021 15:00Slovan KST BohniceTTC Elizza Praha C
Ukončeno
1927. 02. 2021 14:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemTJ Sokol M. Hradiště
Ukončeno
2028. 02. 2021 10:00Lokodepo LiberecSKST Děčín
Ukončeno
2028. 02. 2021 10:00SKST Liberec ESK Štětí
Ukončeno
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ Sokol Stěžery A
Ukončeno
2028. 02. 2021 10:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2
Ukončeno
2028. 02. 2021 10:00Slovan KST BohniceTTC Brandýs n.L
Ukončeno
2028. 02. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Elizza Praha C
Ukončeno
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LAC Sparta Praha B
Ukončeno
2113. 03. 2021 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Roztoky
Ukončeno
2113. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ASKST Liberec E
Ukončeno
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2Lokodepo Liberec
Ukončeno
2113. 03. 2021 15:00SKST DěčínTJ Sokol M. Hradiště
Ukončeno
2113. 03. 2021 14:00SK ŠtětíTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem
Ukončeno
2113. 03. 2021 15:00Slovan KST BohniceSF SKK El Niňo Praha D
Ukončeno
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CAC Sparta Praha B
Ukončeno
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Brandýs n.LTJ Sokol Roztoky
Ukončeno
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2SKST Liberec E
Ukončeno
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ALokodepo Liberec
Ukončeno
2214. 03. 2021 10:00SK ŠtětíTJ Sokol M. Hradiště
Ukončeno
2214. 03. 2021 10:00SKST DěčínTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem
Ukončeno
2327. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěTJ Sokol Stěžery A
Ukončeno
2327. 03. 2021 14:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2
Ukončeno
2327. 03. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec ETTC Brandýs n.L
Ukončeno
2327. 03. 2021 15:00Lokodepo LiberecTTC Elizza Praha C
Ukončeno
2327. 03. 2021 14:00AC Sparta Praha BSF SKK El Niňo Praha D
Ukončeno
2327. 03. 2021 15:30TJ Sokol RoztokySlovan KST Bohnice
Ukončeno
2327. 03. 2021 14:00SK ŠtětíSKST Děčín
Ukončeno
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemTJ Sokol Stěžery A
Ukončeno
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2
Ukončeno
2428. 03. 2021 10:00Lokodepo LiberecTTC Brandýs n.L
Ukončeno
2428. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Liberec ETTC Elizza Praha C
Ukončeno
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokySF SKK El Niňo Praha D
Ukončeno
2428. 03. 2021 10:00AC Sparta Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice
Ukončeno
2510. 04. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DSKST Liberec E
Ukončeno
2510. 04. 2021 15:00Slovan KST BohniceLokodepo Liberec
Ukončeno
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LTJ Sokol M. Hradiště
Ukončeno
2510. 04. 2021 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem
Ukončeno
2510. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ASKST Děčín
Ukončeno
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2SK Štětí
Ukončeno
2510. 04. 2021 15:30TJ Sokol RoztokyAC Sparta Praha B
Ukončeno
2611. 04. 2021 10:00Slovan KST BohniceSKST Liberec E
Ukončeno
2611. 04. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DLokodepo Liberec
Ukončeno
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol M. Hradiště
Ukončeno
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Brandýs n.LTTC Bělá p/Bezdězem
Ukončeno
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2SKST Děčín
Ukončeno
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Stěžery ASK Štětí
Ukončeno
2724. 04. 2021 15:00SKST DěčínTTC Brandýs n.L
Ukončeno
2724. 04. 2021 14:00SK ŠtětíTTC Elizza Praha C
Ukončeno
2724. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěSF SKK El Niňo Praha D
Ukončeno
2724. 04. 2021 14:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemSlovan KST Bohnice
Ukončeno
2724. 04. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec EAC Sparta Praha B
Ukončeno
2724. 04. 2021 15:00Lokodepo LiberecTJ Sokol Roztoky
Ukončeno
2724. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2TJ Sokol Stěžery A
Ukončeno
2825. 04. 2021 10:00SK ŠtětíTTC Brandýs n.L
Ukončeno
2825. 04. 2021 10:00SKST DěčínTTC Elizza Praha C
Ukončeno
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemSF SKK El Niňo Praha D
Ukončeno
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěSlovan KST Bohnice
Ukončeno
2825. 04. 2021 10:00Lokodepo LiberecAC Sparta Praha B
Ukončeno
2825. 04. 2021 10:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol Roztoky
Ukončeno

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy