Výsledky
Krajská soutěž I.třídy, muži
125. 10. 2020 10:30SK SlušoviceSport centrum Bylnice
odloženo
103. 10. 2020 17:00TJ SLAVIA KroměřížTJ Fryšták5:13
103. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Holešov BTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín B3:15
103. 10. 2020 17:00Orel Ostrožská Nová VesTJ Sokol Horní Bečva8:10
103. 10. 2020 13:30TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí CTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B12:6
103. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmST AMON Kunovice B9:9
204. 10. 2020 10:30SK SlušoviceTJ Fryšták4:14
204. 10. 2020 10:30TJ SLAVIA KroměřížSport centrum Bylnice
odloženo
204. 10. 2020 11:00TJ Holešov BTJ Sokol Horní Bečva5:13
204. 10. 2020 10:30Orel Ostrožská Nová VesTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín B12:6
204. 10. 2020 08:00TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí CST AMON Kunovice B3:15
204. 10. 2020 10:30TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B11:7
317. 10. 2020 13:30TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem BSK Slušovice
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 17:00ST AMON Kunovice BTJ SLAVIA Kroměříž
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín BTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Horní BečvaTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 17:00Sport centrum BylniceTJ Holešov B
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 17:00TJ FryštákOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 08:00TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem BTJ SLAVIA Kroměříž
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 10:30ST AMON Kunovice BSK Slušovice
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 11:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín BTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 10:30TJ Sokol Horní BečvaTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 10:30Sport centrum BylniceOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves
odloženo
418. 10. 2020 10:30TJ FryštákTJ Holešov B
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00SK SlušoviceTJ Holešov B
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00TJ SLAVIA KroměřížOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 13:30TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí CSport centrum Bylnice
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Fryšták
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 13:30TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem BTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín B
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00ST AMON Kunovice BTJ Sokol Horní Bečva
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 10:30SK SlušoviceOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 10:30TJ SLAVIA KroměřížTJ Holešov B
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 08:00TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí CTJ Fryšták
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmSport centrum Bylnice
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 08:00TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem BTJ Sokol Horní Bečva
odloženo
601. 11. 2020 10:30ST AMON Kunovice BTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín B
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín BSK Slušovice
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Horní BečvaTJ SLAVIA Kroměříž
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00Sport centrum BylniceTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00TJ FryštákST AMON Kunovice B
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Holešov BTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00Orel Ostrožská Nová VesTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 11:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín BTJ SLAVIA Kroměříž
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Sokol Horní BečvaSK Slušovice
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 10:30Sport centrum BylniceST AMON Kunovice B
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 10:30TJ FryštákTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 11:00TJ Holešov BTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
odloženo
815. 11. 2020 10:30Orel Ostrožská Nová VesTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 13:30TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí CSK Slušovice
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ SLAVIA Kroměříž
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 13:30TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem BTJ Holešov B
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00ST AMON Kunovice BOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín BSport centrum Bylnice
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Horní BečvaTJ Fryšták
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 08:00TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí CTJ SLAVIA Kroměříž
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmSK Slušovice
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 08:00TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem BOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 10:30ST AMON Kunovice BTJ Holešov B
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 11:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín BTJ Fryšták
odloženo
1029. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Sokol Horní BečvaSport centrum Bylnice
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 13:30TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí CTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 13:30TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem BST AMON Kunovice B
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín BTJ Sokol Horní Bečva
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 17:00Sport centrum BylniceTJ Fryšták
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Holešov BOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves
odloženo
1112. 12. 2020 17:00SK SlušoviceTJ SLAVIA Kroměříž
odloženo
1223. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C
1223. 01. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice BTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
1223. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Horní BečvaTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín B
1223. 01. 2021 17:00TJ FryštákSport centrum Bylnice
1223. 01. 2021 17:00Orel Ostrožská Nová VesTJ Holešov B
1223. 01. 2021 17:00TJ SLAVIA KroměřížSK Slušovice
1306. 02. 2021 17:00Sport centrum BylniceSK Slušovice
1306. 02. 2021 17:00TJ FryštákTJ SLAVIA Kroměříž
1306. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín BTJ Holešov B
1306. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Horní BečvaOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves
1306. 02. 2021 13:30TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem BTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C
1306. 02. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice BTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
1407. 02. 2021 10:30TJ FryštákSK Slušovice
1407. 02. 2021 10:30Sport centrum BylniceTJ SLAVIA Kroměříž
1407. 02. 2021 10:30TJ Sokol Horní BečvaTJ Holešov B
1407. 02. 2021 11:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín BOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves
1407. 02. 2021 10:30ST AMON Kunovice BTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C
1407. 02. 2021 08:00TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem BTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
1527. 02. 2021 17:00SK SlušoviceTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
1527. 02. 2021 17:00TJ SLAVIA KroměřížST AMON Kunovice B
1527. 02. 2021 13:30TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí CTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín B
1527. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Sokol Horní Bečva
1527. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Holešov BSport centrum Bylnice
1527. 02. 2021 17:00Orel Ostrožská Nová VesTJ Fryšták
1628. 02. 2021 10:30TJ SLAVIA KroměřížTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
1628. 02. 2021 10:30SK SlušoviceST AMON Kunovice B
1628. 02. 2021 10:30TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín B
1628. 02. 2021 08:00TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí CTJ Sokol Horní Bečva
1628. 02. 2021 10:30Orel Ostrožská Nová VesSport centrum Bylnice
1628. 02. 2021 11:00TJ Holešov BTJ Fryšták
1713. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Holešov BSK Slušovice
1713. 03. 2021 17:00Orel Ostrožská Nová VesTJ SLAVIA Kroměříž
1713. 03. 2021 17:00Sport centrum BylniceTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C
1713. 03. 2021 17:00TJ FryštákTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
1713. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín BTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
1713. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Horní BečvaST AMON Kunovice B
1814. 03. 2021 10:30Orel Ostrožská Nová VesSK Slušovice
1814. 03. 2021 11:00TJ Holešov BTJ SLAVIA Kroměříž
1814. 03. 2021 10:30TJ FryštákTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C
1814. 03. 2021 10:30Sport centrum BylniceTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
1814. 03. 2021 10:30TJ Sokol Horní BečvaTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
1814. 03. 2021 11:00TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín BST AMON Kunovice B
1927. 03. 2021 17:00SK SlušoviceTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín B
1927. 03. 2021 17:00TJ SLAVIA KroměřížTJ Sokol Horní Bečva
1927. 03. 2021 13:30TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem BSport centrum Bylnice
1927. 03. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice BTJ Fryšták
1927. 03. 2021 13:30TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí CTJ Holešov B
1927. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmOrel Ostrožská Nová Ves
2028. 03. 2021 10:30TJ SLAVIA KroměřížTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín B
2028. 03. 2021 10:30SK SlušoviceTJ Sokol Horní Bečva
2028. 03. 2021 10:30ST AMON Kunovice BSport centrum Bylnice
2028. 03. 2021 08:00TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem BTJ Fryšták
2028. 03. 2021 10:30TJ Rožnov pod RadhoštěmTJ Holešov B
2028. 03. 2021 08:00TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí COrel Ostrožská Nová Ves
2110. 04. 2021 17:00SK SlušoviceTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C
2110. 04. 2021 17:00TJ SLAVIA KroměřížTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
2110. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Holešov BTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
2110. 04. 2021 17:00Orel Ostrožská Nová VesST AMON Kunovice B
2110. 04. 2021 17:00Sport centrum BylniceTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín B
2110. 04. 2021 17:00TJ FryštákTJ Sokol Horní Bečva
2211. 04. 2021 10:30TJ SLAVIA KroměřížTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C
2211. 04. 2021 10:30SK SlušoviceTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
2211. 04. 2021 10:30Orel Ostrožská Nová VesTJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
2211. 04. 2021 11:00TJ Holešov BST AMON Kunovice B
2211. 04. 2021 10:30TJ FryštákTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín B
2211. 04. 2021 10:30Sport centrum BylniceTJ Sokol Horní Bečva

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy