Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Krajská soutěž I.třídy
119. 09. 2020 17:00KST DarkoviceTJ ODRY B6:10
119. 09. 2020 10:00TTC Ostrava-Poruba BSK - Svinov C8:10
119. 09. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláTJ Sokol Ropice9:9
119. 09. 2020 17:00Orel PaskovTJ Sokol Brušperk B6:10
119. 09. 2020 14:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTJ TŽ Třinec B3:10
119. 09. 2020 17:00ST KozloviceTJ TTC Vendryně5:10
220. 09. 2020 14:00KST DarkoviceTJ Sokol Hrabůvka9:9
220. 09. 2020 14:00TTC Ostrava-Poruba BTJ Sokol Ropice10:8
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláSK - Svinov C7:10
220. 09. 2020 10:00Orel PaskovTJ TŽ Třinec B10:4
220. 09. 2020 10:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTJ Sokol Brušperk B10:5
303. 10. 2020 17:00TJ ODRY BTJ Sokol Brušperk B10:5
303. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol HrabůvkaTJ TŽ Třinec B6:10
303. 10. 2020 10:00SK - Svinov CST Kozlovice10:6
303. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol RopiceTJ TTC Vendryně2:10
303. 10. 2020 17:00KST DarkoviceTTC Ostrava-Poruba B10:6
303. 10. 2020 17:00Orel PaskovSK Stolní tenis Pstruží1:10
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ ODRY BTJ TŽ Třinec B7:10
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol HrabůvkaTJ Sokol Brušperk B10:5
404. 10. 2020 10:00SK - Svinov CTJ TTC Vendryně8:10
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol RopiceST Kozlovice10:8
404. 10. 2020 10:00KST DarkoviceTJ Sokol Nová Bělá6:10
1927. 02. 2021 17:00TJ ODRY BTTC Ostrava-Poruba B
Ukončeno
1927. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HrabůvkaTJ Sokol Nová Bělá
Ukončeno
1927. 02. 2021 17:00KST DarkoviceST Kozlovice
Ukončeno
1927. 02. 2021 10:00SK - Svinov COrel Paskov
Ukončeno
1927. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol RopiceSK Stolní tenis Pstruží
Ukončeno
1927. 02. 2021 18:00TJ TŽ Třinec BTJ Sokol Brušperk B
Ukončeno
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HrabůvkaTTC Ostrava-Poruba B
Ukončeno
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ ODRY BTJ Sokol Nová Bělá
Ukončeno
2028. 02. 2021 10:00KST DarkoviceTJ TTC Vendryně
Ukončeno
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol RopiceOrel Paskov
Ukončeno
2028. 02. 2021 10:00SK - Svinov CSK Stolní tenis Pstruží
Ukončeno
2113. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Brušperk BSK - Svinov C
Ukončeno
2113. 03. 2021 18:00TJ TŽ Třinec BTJ Sokol Ropice
Ukončeno
2113. 03. 2021 17:00Orel PaskovKST Darkovice
Ukončeno
2113. 03. 2021 17:00ST KozloviceTTC Ostrava-Poruba B
Ukončeno
2113. 03. 2021 17:00TJ TTC VendryněTJ Sokol Nová Bělá
Ukončeno
2113. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HrabůvkaTJ ODRY B
Ukončeno
2214. 03. 2021 14:00TJ TŽ Třinec BSK - Svinov C
Ukončeno
2214. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Brušperk BTJ Sokol Ropice
Ukončeno
2214. 03. 2021 10:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíKST Darkovice
Ukončeno
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TJ TTC VendryněTTC Ostrava-Poruba B
Ukončeno
2214. 03. 2021 10:00ST KozloviceTJ Sokol Nová Bělá
Ukončeno
2327. 03. 2021 17:00TJ ODRY BST Kozlovice
Ukončeno
2327. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HrabůvkaTJ TTC Vendryně
Ukončeno
2327. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Ostrava-Poruba BOrel Paskov
Ukončeno
2327. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláSK Stolní tenis Pstruží
Ukončeno
2327. 03. 2021 17:00KST DarkoviceTJ Sokol Brušperk B
Ukončeno
2327. 03. 2021 10:00SK - Svinov CTJ Sokol Ropice
Ukončeno
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HrabůvkaST Kozlovice
Ukončeno
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TJ ODRY BTJ TTC Vendryně
Ukončeno
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláOrel Paskov
Ukončeno
2428. 03. 2021 14:00TTC Ostrava-Poruba BSK Stolní tenis Pstruží
Ukončeno
2428. 03. 2021 10:00KST DarkoviceTJ TŽ Třinec B
Ukončeno
2510. 04. 2021 10:00SK - Svinov CTJ ODRY B
Ukončeno
2510. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol RopiceTJ Sokol Hrabůvka
Ukončeno
2510. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Brušperk BTTC Ostrava-Poruba B
Ukončeno
2510. 04. 2021 18:00TJ TŽ Třinec BTJ Sokol Nová Bělá
Ukončeno
2510. 04. 2021 17:00Orel PaskovST Kozlovice
Ukončeno
2510. 04. 2021 14:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTJ TTC Vendryně
Ukončeno
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol RopiceTJ ODRY B
Ukončeno
2611. 04. 2021 10:00SK - Svinov CTJ Sokol Hrabůvka
Ukončeno
2611. 04. 2021 14:00TJ TŽ Třinec BTTC Ostrava-Poruba B
Ukončeno
2611. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Brušperk BTJ Sokol Nová Bělá
Ukončeno
2611. 04. 2021 10:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíST Kozlovice
Ukončeno
2611. 04. 2021 10:00Orel PaskovTJ TTC Vendryně
Ukončeno
2724. 04. 2021 17:00TJ ODRY BOrel Paskov
Ukončeno
2724. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HrabůvkaSK Stolní tenis Pstruží
Ukončeno
2724. 04. 2021 17:00ST KozloviceTJ Sokol Brušperk B
Ukončeno
2724. 04. 2021 17:00TJ TTC VendryněTJ TŽ Třinec B
Ukončeno
2724. 04. 2021 17:00KST DarkoviceSK - Svinov C
Ukončeno
2724. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláTTC Ostrava-Poruba B
Ukončeno
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HrabůvkaOrel Paskov
Ukončeno
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ ODRY BSK Stolní tenis Pstruží
Ukončeno
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ TTC VendryněTJ Sokol Brušperk B
Ukončeno
2825. 04. 2021 10:00ST KozloviceTJ TŽ Třinec B
Ukončeno
2825. 04. 2021 10:00KST DarkoviceTJ Sokol Ropice
Ukončeno

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy