Výsledky
Okresní soutěž 4.třídy
126. 09. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdlant ESokol Metylovice C12:6
121. 09. 2020 18:00SC Smilovice BTTC Frýdek-Místek8:10
126. 09. 2020 14:00ST Kozlovice EKST Písek B16:2
125. 09. 2020 17:30TTC Bystřice CSokol Brušperk F9:9
125. 09. 2020 17:30SKST Pstruží CSokol Ropice E13:5
126. 09. 2020 17:00Sokol Dobrá CSokol Myslík10:8
203. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Metylovice CSokol Myslík10:8
203. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol Ropice ESokol Dobrá C11:7
202. 10. 2020 18:00Sokol Brušperk FSKST Pstruží C12:6
202. 10. 2020 17:30KST Písek BTTC Bystřice C7:11
203. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdek-MístekST Kozlovice E6:12
203. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdlant ESC Smilovice B10:8
316. 10. 2020 17:30SC Smilovice BSokol Metylovice C
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 14:00ST Kozlovice ETTC Frýdlant E
odloženo
316. 10. 2020 17:30TTC Bystřice CTTC Frýdek-Místek
odloženo
316. 10. 2020 17:30SKST Pstruží CKST Písek B
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Dobrá CSokol Brušperk F
odloženo
316. 10. 2020 18:00Sokol MyslíkSokol Ropice E
odloženo
424. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Metylovice CSokol Ropice E
odloženo
423. 10. 2020 18:00Sokol Brušperk FSokol Myslík
odloženo
423. 10. 2020 17:30KST Písek BSokol Dobrá C
odloženo
424. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSKST Pstruží C
odloženo
424. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdlant ETTC Bystřice C
odloženo
412. 10. 2020 18:00SC Smilovice BST Kozlovice E
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 14:00ST Kozlovice ESokol Metylovice C
odloženo
530. 10. 2020 17:30TTC Bystřice CSC Smilovice B
odloženo
530. 10. 2020 17:30SKST Pstruží CTTC Frýdlant E
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Dobrá CTTC Frýdek-Místek
odloženo
530. 10. 2020 18:00Sokol MyslíkKST Písek B
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol Ropice ESokol Brušperk F
odloženo
604. 11. 2020 18:00Sokol Metylovice CSokol Brušperk F
odloženo
606. 11. 2020 17:30KST Písek BSokol Ropice E
odloženo
607. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSokol Myslík
odloženo
607. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdlant ESokol Dobrá C
odloženo
606. 11. 2020 17:30SC Smilovice BSKST Pstruží C
odloženo
607. 11. 2020 14:00ST Kozlovice ETTC Bystřice C
odloženo
713. 11. 2020 17:30TTC Bystřice CSokol Metylovice C
odloženo
713. 11. 2020 17:30SKST Pstruží CST Kozlovice E
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00Sokol Dobrá CSC Smilovice B
odloženo
713. 11. 2020 18:00Sokol MyslíkTTC Frýdlant E
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 10:00Sokol Ropice ETTC Frýdek-Místek
odloženo
713. 11. 2020 18:00Sokol Brušperk FKST Písek B
odloženo
821. 11. 2020 17:00Sokol Metylovice CKST Písek B
odloženo
821. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSokol Brušperk F
odloženo
821. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdlant ESokol Ropice E
odloženo
820. 11. 2020 17:30SC Smilovice BSokol Myslík
odloženo
821. 11. 2020 14:00ST Kozlovice ESokol Dobrá C
odloženo
820. 11. 2020 17:30TTC Bystřice CSKST Pstruží C
odloženo
927. 11. 2020 17:30SKST Pstruží CSokol Metylovice C
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00Sokol Dobrá CTTC Bystřice C
odloženo
927. 11. 2020 18:00Sokol MyslíkST Kozlovice E
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 10:00Sokol Ropice ESC Smilovice B
odloženo
927. 11. 2020 18:00Sokol Brušperk FTTC Frýdlant E
odloženo
927. 11. 2020 17:30KST Písek BTTC Frýdek-Místek
odloženo
1005. 12. 2020 17:00Sokol Metylovice CTTC Frýdek-Místek
zrušeno
1005. 12. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdlant EKST Písek B
zrušeno
1004. 12. 2020 17:30SC Smilovice BSokol Brušperk F
zrušeno
1005. 12. 2020 14:00ST Kozlovice ESokol Ropice E
zrušeno
1004. 12. 2020 17:30TTC Bystřice CSokol Myslík
zrušeno
1004. 12. 2020 17:30SKST Pstruží CSokol Dobrá C
zrušeno
1112. 12. 2020 17:00Sokol Dobrá CSokol Metylovice C
zrušeno
1111. 12. 2020 18:00Sokol MyslíkSKST Pstruží C
zrušeno
1112. 12. 2020 10:00Sokol Ropice ETTC Bystřice C
zrušeno
1111. 12. 2020 18:00Sokol Brušperk FST Kozlovice E
zrušeno
1111. 12. 2020 17:30KST Písek BSC Smilovice B
zrušeno
1112. 12. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdek-MístekTTC Frýdlant E
zrušeno
1209. 01. 2021 17:00Sokol Metylovice CTTC Frýdlant E
zrušeno
1209. 01. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSC Smilovice B
zrušeno
1208. 01. 2021 17:30KST Písek BST Kozlovice E
zrušeno
1208. 01. 2021 18:00Sokol Brušperk FTTC Bystřice C
zrušeno
1209. 01. 2021 10:00Sokol Ropice ESKST Pstruží C
zrušeno
1208. 01. 2021 18:00Sokol MyslíkSokol Dobrá C
zrušeno
1315. 01. 2021 18:00Sokol MyslíkSokol Metylovice C
zrušeno
1316. 01. 2021 17:00Sokol Dobrá CSokol Ropice E
zrušeno
1315. 01. 2021 17:30SKST Pstruží CSokol Brušperk F
zrušeno
1315. 01. 2021 17:30TTC Bystřice CKST Písek B
zrušeno
1316. 01. 2021 14:00ST Kozlovice ETTC Frýdek-Místek
zrušeno
1315. 01. 2021 17:30SC Smilovice BTTC Frýdlant E
zrušeno
1423. 01. 2021 17:00Sokol Metylovice CSC Smilovice B
1423. 01. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdlant EST Kozlovice E
1423. 01. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdek-MístekTTC Bystřice C
1422. 01. 2021 17:30KST Písek BSKST Pstruží C
1422. 01. 2021 18:00Sokol Brušperk FSokol Dobrá C
1423. 01. 2021 10:00Sokol Ropice ESokol Myslík
1530. 01. 2021 10:00Sokol Ropice ESokol Metylovice C
1529. 01. 2021 18:00Sokol MyslíkSokol Brušperk F
1530. 01. 2021 17:00Sokol Dobrá CKST Písek B
1529. 01. 2021 17:30SKST Pstruží CTTC Frýdek-Místek
1529. 01. 2021 17:30TTC Bystřice CTTC Frýdlant E
1530. 01. 2021 14:00ST Kozlovice ESC Smilovice B
1606. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Metylovice CST Kozlovice E
1605. 02. 2021 17:30SC Smilovice BTTC Bystřice C
1606. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdlant ESKST Pstruží C
1606. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSokol Dobrá C
1605. 02. 2021 17:30KST Písek BSokol Myslík
1605. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Brušperk FSokol Ropice E
1712. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Brušperk FSokol Metylovice C
1713. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Ropice EKST Písek B
1712. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol MyslíkTTC Frýdek-Místek
1713. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Dobrá CTTC Frýdlant E
1712. 02. 2021 17:30SKST Pstruží CSC Smilovice B
1712. 02. 2021 17:30TTC Bystřice CST Kozlovice E
1817. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Metylovice CTTC Bystřice C
1820. 02. 2021 14:00ST Kozlovice ESKST Pstruží C
1819. 02. 2021 17:30SC Smilovice BSokol Dobrá C
1820. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdlant ESokol Myslík
1820. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSokol Ropice E
1819. 02. 2021 17:30KST Písek BSokol Brušperk F
1926. 02. 2021 17:30KST Písek BSokol Metylovice C
1926. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Brušperk FTTC Frýdek-Místek
1927. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Ropice ETTC Frýdlant E
1926. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol MyslíkSC Smilovice B
1927. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Dobrá CST Kozlovice E
1926. 02. 2021 17:30SKST Pstruží CTTC Bystřice C
2006. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Metylovice CSKST Pstruží C
2005. 03. 2021 17:30TTC Bystřice CSokol Dobrá C
2006. 03. 2021 14:00ST Kozlovice ESokol Myslík
2005. 03. 2021 17:30SC Smilovice BSokol Ropice E
2006. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdlant ESokol Brušperk F
2006. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdek-MístekKST Písek B
2113. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSokol Metylovice C
2112. 03. 2021 17:30KST Písek BTTC Frýdlant E
2112. 03. 2021 18:00Sokol Brušperk FSC Smilovice B
2113. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Ropice EST Kozlovice E
2112. 03. 2021 18:00Sokol MyslíkTTC Bystřice C
2113. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Dobrá CSKST Pstruží C
2220. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Metylovice CSokol Dobrá C
2219. 03. 2021 17:30SKST Pstruží CSokol Myslík
2219. 03. 2021 17:30TTC Bystřice CSokol Ropice E
2220. 03. 2021 14:00ST Kozlovice ESokol Brušperk F
2219. 03. 2021 17:30SC Smilovice BKST Písek B
2220. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdlant ETTC Frýdek-Místek

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy