Výsledky
Okresní soutěž 5.třídy
126. 09. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdlant FSokol Staré Město C1:17
126. 09. 2020 14:00Beskyd Líštná BTTC Frýdek-Místek C14:4
126. 09. 2020 10:00Sokol Ropice FSokol Dobrá D2:16
127. 09. 2020 10:00SK Frýdlant CSK Frýdlant D18:0
125. 09. 2020 17:30TTC Frýdek-Místek BTTC Bystřice D12:6
126. 09. 2020 17:00Sokol Metylovice DSC Smilovice C12:6
126. 09. 2020 16:00SK Návsí - Milíkov ETTC Vendryně D5:13
203. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol Staré Město CTTC Vendryně D18:0
203. 10. 2020 10:00
Herna SK Návsí
SC Smilovice CSK Návsí - Milíkov E12:6
202. 10. 2020 17:30TTC Bystřice DSokol Metylovice D15:3
204. 10. 2020 10:00SK Frýdlant DTTC Frýdek-Místek B0:18
203. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Dobrá DSK Frýdlant C7:11
203. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Frýdek-Místek CSokol Ropice F7:11
203. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdlant FBeskyd Líštná B9:9
317. 10. 2020 14:00Beskyd Líštná BSokol Staré Město C
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol Ropice FTTC Frýdlant F
odloženo
318. 10. 2020 10:00SK Frýdlant CTTC Frýdek-Místek C
odloženo
316. 10. 2020 17:30TTC Frýdek-Místek BSokol Dobrá D
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Metylovice DSK Frýdlant D
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 16:00SK Návsí - Milíkov ETTC Bystřice D
odloženo
317. 10. 2020 14:00TTC Vendryně DSC Smilovice C
odloženo
424. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol Staré Město CSC Smilovice C
odloženo
423. 10. 2020 17:30TTC Bystřice DTTC Vendryně D
odloženo
425. 10. 2020 10:00SK Frýdlant DSK Návsí - Milíkov E
odloženo
424. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Dobrá DSokol Metylovice D
odloženo
424. 09. 2020 16:00TTC Frýdek-Místek CTTC Frýdek-Místek B0:18
424. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdlant FSK Frýdlant C
odloženo
424. 10. 2020 14:00Beskyd Líštná BSokol Ropice F
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 10:00Sokol Ropice FSokol Staré Město C
odloženo
501. 11. 2020 10:00SK Frýdlant CBeskyd Líštná B
odloženo
530. 10. 2020 17:30TTC Frýdek-Místek BTTC Frýdlant F
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Metylovice DTTC Frýdek-Místek C
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 16:00SK Návsí - Milíkov ESokol Dobrá D
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 14:00TTC Vendryně DSK Frýdlant D
odloženo
531. 10. 2020 10:00SC Smilovice CTTC Bystřice D
odloženo
607. 11. 2020 10:00Sokol Staré Město CTTC Bystřice D
odloženo
608. 11. 2020 10:00SK Frýdlant DSC Smilovice C
odloženo
607. 11. 2020 17:00Sokol Dobrá DTTC Vendryně D
odloženo
607. 11. 2020 10:00TTC Frýdek-Místek CSK Návsí - Milíkov E
odloženo
607. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdlant FSokol Metylovice D
odloženo
607. 11. 2020 14:00Beskyd Líštná BTTC Frýdek-Místek B
odloženo
607. 11. 2020 10:00Sokol Ropice FSK Frýdlant C
odloženo
715. 11. 2020 10:00SK Frýdlant CSokol Staré Město C
odloženo
713. 11. 2020 17:30TTC Frýdek-Místek BSokol Ropice F
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 17:00Sokol Metylovice DBeskyd Líštná B
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 16:00SK Návsí - Milíkov ETTC Frýdlant F
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 14:00TTC Vendryně DTTC Frýdek-Místek C
odloženo
714. 11. 2020 10:00SC Smilovice CSokol Dobrá D
odloženo
713. 11. 2020 17:30TTC Bystřice DSK Frýdlant D
odloženo
821. 11. 2020 10:00Sokol Staré Město CSK Frýdlant D
odloženo
821. 11. 2020 17:00Sokol Dobrá DTTC Bystřice D
odloženo
821. 11. 2020 10:00TTC Frýdek-Místek CSC Smilovice C
821. 11. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdlant FTTC Vendryně D
odloženo
821. 11. 2020 14:00Beskyd Líštná BSK Návsí - Milíkov E
odloženo
821. 11. 2020 10:00Sokol Ropice FSokol Metylovice D
odloženo
822. 11. 2020 10:00SK Frýdlant CTTC Frýdek-Místek B
odloženo
927. 11. 2020 17:30TTC Frýdek-Místek BSokol Staré Město C
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 17:00Sokol Metylovice DSK Frýdlant C
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 16:00SK Návsí - Milíkov ESokol Ropice F
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 14:00TTC Vendryně DBeskyd Líštná B
odloženo
928. 11. 2020 10:00SC Smilovice CTTC Frýdlant F
odloženo
927. 11. 2020 17:30TTC Bystřice DTTC Frýdek-Místek C
odloženo
929. 11. 2020 10:00SK Frýdlant DSokol Dobrá D
odloženo
1005. 12. 2020 10:00Sokol Staré Město CSokol Dobrá D
zrušeno
1005. 12. 2020 10:00TTC Frýdek-Místek CSK Frýdlant D
zrušeno
1005. 12. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdlant FTTC Bystřice D
zrušeno
1005. 12. 2020 14:00Beskyd Líštná BSC Smilovice C
zrušeno
1005. 12. 2020 10:00Sokol Ropice FTTC Vendryně D
zrušeno
1006. 12. 2020 10:00SK Frýdlant CSK Návsí - Milíkov E
zrušeno
1004. 12. 2020 17:30TTC Frýdek-Místek BSokol Metylovice D
zrušeno
1112. 12. 2020 17:00Sokol Metylovice DSokol Staré Město C
zrušeno
1112. 12. 2020 16:00SK Návsí - Milíkov ETTC Frýdek-Místek B
zrušeno
1112. 12. 2020 14:00TTC Vendryně DSK Frýdlant C
zrušeno
1112. 12. 2020 10:00SC Smilovice CSokol Ropice F
zrušeno
1111. 12. 2020 17:30TTC Bystřice DBeskyd Líštná B
zrušeno
1113. 12. 2020 10:00SK Frýdlant DTTC Frýdlant F
zrušeno
1112. 12. 2020 17:00Sokol Dobrá DTTC Frýdek-Místek C
zrušeno
1219. 12. 2020 10:00Sokol Staré Město CTTC Frýdek-Místek C
zrušeno
1219. 12. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdlant FSokol Dobrá D
zrušeno
1219. 12. 2020 14:00Beskyd Líštná BSK Frýdlant D
zrušeno
1219. 12. 2020 10:00Sokol Ropice FTTC Bystřice D
zrušeno
1220. 12. 2020 10:00SK Frýdlant CSC Smilovice C
zrušeno
1218. 12. 2020 17:30TTC Frýdek-Místek BTTC Vendryně D
zrušeno
1219. 12. 2020 17:00Sokol Metylovice DSK Návsí - Milíkov E
zrušeno
1319. 09. 2020 16:00SK Návsí - Milíkov ESokol Staré Město C5:13
1319. 09. 2020 14:00TTC Vendryně DSokol Metylovice D12:6
1319. 09. 2020 10:00SC Smilovice CTTC Frýdek-Místek B8:10
1318. 09. 2020 17:30TTC Bystřice DSK Frýdlant C9:9
1320. 09. 2020 10:00
Herna Ropice
SK Frýdlant DSokol Ropice F8:10
1319. 09. 2020 17:00Sokol Dobrá DBeskyd Líštná B10:8
1319. 09. 2020 10:00TTC Frýdek-Místek CTTC Frýdlant F9:9
1409. 01. 2021 10:00Sokol Staré Město CTTC Frýdlant F
zrušeno
1409. 01. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-Místek CBeskyd Líštná B
zrušeno
1409. 01. 2021 17:00Sokol Dobrá DSokol Ropice F
zrušeno
1410. 01. 2021 10:00SK Frýdlant DSK Frýdlant C
zrušeno
1408. 01. 2021 17:30TTC Bystřice DTTC Frýdek-Místek B
zrušeno
1409. 01. 2021 10:00SC Smilovice CSokol Metylovice D
zrušeno
1409. 01. 2021 14:00TTC Vendryně DSK Návsí - Milíkov E
zrušeno
1516. 01. 2021 14:00TTC Vendryně DSokol Staré Město C
zrušeno
1516. 01. 2021 16:00SK Návsí - Milíkov ESC Smilovice C
zrušeno
1516. 01. 2021 17:00Sokol Metylovice DTTC Bystřice D
zrušeno
1515. 01. 2021 17:30TTC Frýdek-Místek BSK Frýdlant D
zrušeno
1517. 01. 2021 10:00SK Frýdlant CSokol Dobrá D
zrušeno
1516. 01. 2021 10:00Sokol Ropice FTTC Frýdek-Místek C
zrušeno
1516. 01. 2021 14:00Beskyd Líštná BTTC Frýdlant F
zrušeno
1623. 01. 2021 10:00Sokol Staré Město CBeskyd Líštná B
1623. 01. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdlant FSokol Ropice F
1623. 01. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-Místek CSK Frýdlant C
1623. 01. 2021 17:00Sokol Dobrá DTTC Frýdek-Místek B
1624. 01. 2021 10:00SK Frýdlant DSokol Metylovice D
1622. 01. 2021 17:30TTC Bystřice DSK Návsí - Milíkov E
1623. 01. 2021 10:00SC Smilovice CTTC Vendryně D
1730. 01. 2021 10:00SC Smilovice CSokol Staré Město C
1730. 01. 2021 14:00TTC Vendryně DTTC Bystřice D
1730. 01. 2021 16:00SK Návsí - Milíkov ESK Frýdlant D
1727. 01. 2021 18:00Sokol Metylovice DSokol Dobrá D
1729. 01. 2021 17:30TTC Frýdek-Místek BTTC Frýdek-Místek C
1731. 01. 2021 10:00SK Frýdlant CTTC Frýdlant F
1730. 01. 2021 10:00Sokol Ropice FBeskyd Líštná B
1806. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Staré Město CSokol Ropice F
1806. 02. 2021 14:00Beskyd Líštná BSK Frýdlant C
1806. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdlant FTTC Frýdek-Místek B
1806. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-Místek CSokol Metylovice D
1806. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Dobrá DSK Návsí - Milíkov E
1807. 02. 2021 10:00SK Frýdlant DTTC Vendryně D
1805. 02. 2021 17:30TTC Bystřice DSC Smilovice C
1912. 02. 2021 17:30TTC Bystřice DSokol Staré Město C
1913. 02. 2021 10:00SC Smilovice CSK Frýdlant D
1913. 02. 2021 14:00TTC Vendryně DSokol Dobrá D
1913. 02. 2021 16:00SK Návsí - Milíkov ETTC Frýdek-Místek C
1910. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Metylovice DTTC Frýdlant F
1912. 02. 2021 17:30TTC Frýdek-Místek BBeskyd Líštná B
1914. 02. 2021 10:00SK Frýdlant CSokol Ropice F
2020. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Staré Město CSK Frýdlant C
2020. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Ropice FTTC Frýdek-Místek B
2020. 02. 2021 14:00Beskyd Líštná BSokol Metylovice D
2020. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdlant FSK Návsí - Milíkov E
2020. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-Místek CTTC Vendryně D
2020. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Dobrá DSC Smilovice C
2021. 02. 2021 10:00SK Frýdlant DTTC Bystřice D
2128. 02. 2021 10:00SK Frýdlant DSokol Staré Město C
2126. 02. 2021 17:30TTC Bystřice DSokol Dobrá D
2127. 02. 2021 10:00SC Smilovice CTTC Frýdek-Místek C
2127. 02. 2021 14:00TTC Vendryně DTTC Frýdlant F
2127. 02. 2021 16:00SK Návsí - Milíkov EBeskyd Líštná B
2124. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Metylovice DSokol Ropice F
2126. 02. 2021 17:30TTC Frýdek-Místek BSK Frýdlant C
2206. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Staré Město CTTC Frýdek-Místek B
2207. 03. 2021 10:00SK Frýdlant CSokol Metylovice D
2206. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Ropice FSK Návsí - Milíkov E
2206. 03. 2021 14:00Beskyd Líštná BTTC Vendryně D
2206. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdlant FSC Smilovice C
2206. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-Místek CTTC Bystřice D
2206. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Dobrá DSK Frýdlant D
2313. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Dobrá DSokol Staré Město C
2314. 03. 2021 10:00SK Frýdlant DTTC Frýdek-Místek C
2312. 03. 2021 17:30TTC Bystřice DTTC Frýdlant F
2313. 03. 2021 10:00SC Smilovice CBeskyd Líštná B
2313. 03. 2021 14:00TTC Vendryně DSokol Ropice F
2313. 03. 2021 16:00SK Návsí - Milíkov ESK Frýdlant C
2313. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Metylovice DTTC Frýdek-Místek B
2420. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Staré Město CSokol Metylovice D
2419. 03. 2021 17:30TTC Frýdek-Místek BSK Návsí - Milíkov E
2421. 03. 2021 10:00SK Frýdlant CTTC Vendryně D
2420. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol Ropice FSC Smilovice C
2420. 03. 2021 14:00Beskyd Líštná BTTC Bystřice D
2420. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdlant FSK Frýdlant D
2420. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-Místek CSokol Dobrá D
2527. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-Místek CSokol Staré Město C
2527. 03. 2021 17:00Sokol Dobrá DTTC Frýdlant F
2528. 03. 2021 10:00SK Frýdlant DBeskyd Líštná B
2526. 03. 2021 17:30TTC Bystřice DSokol Ropice F
2527. 03. 2021 10:00SC Smilovice CSK Frýdlant C
2527. 03. 2021 14:00TTC Vendryně DTTC Frýdek-Místek B
2527. 03. 2021 16:00SK Návsí - Milíkov ESokol Metylovice D
2603. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Staré Město CSK Návsí - Milíkov E
2603. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Metylovice DTTC Vendryně D
2602. 04. 2021 17:30TTC Frýdek-Místek BSC Smilovice C
2604. 04. 2021 10:00SK Frýdlant CTTC Bystřice D
2603. 04. 2021 10:00Sokol Ropice FSK Frýdlant D
2603. 04. 2021 14:00Beskyd Líštná BSokol Dobrá D
2603. 04. 2021 17:00TTC Frýdlant FTTC Frýdek-Místek C

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy