Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Městský přebor 2.třídy
108. 09. 2020 17:30SSVČ Don Bosco BVSK VŠB-TU Ostrava B10:8
110. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Hrabůvka CTJ Sokol Krásné Pole8:10
111. 09. 2020 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov DTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory B8:10
on-line
111. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol ProskoviceTJ Sokol Výškovice8:10
109. 09. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Klimkovice BTJ Sokol Horní Lhota B9:9
216. 09. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol VýškoviceTJ Sokol Klimkovice B8:10
215. 09. 2020 17:30TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory BTJ Sokol Proskovice11:7
217. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné PoleTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov D14:4
214. 09. 2020 18:00VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava BOrel Stará Bělá B4:14
on-line
216. 09. 2020 17:30SK - SVINOV FSSVČ Don Bosco B15:3
on-line
322. 09. 2020 18:00Orel Stará Bělá BSK - SVINOV F17:1
on-line
324. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Hrabůvka CVSK VŠB-TU Ostrava B11:7
325. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol ProskoviceTJ Sokol Krásné Pole6:12
323. 09. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Klimkovice BTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory B14:4
324. 09. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota BTJ Sokol Výškovice12:6
429. 09. 2020 17:30TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory BTJ Sokol Horní Lhota B7:11
401. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné PoleTJ Sokol Klimkovice B11:7
428. 09. 2020 18:00VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava BTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov D7:11
430. 09. 2020 17:30SK - SVINOV FTJ Sokol Hrabůvka C8:10
on-line
429. 09. 2020 17:30SSVČ Don Bosco BOrel Stará Bělá B5:13
508. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Hrabůvka CSSVČ Don Bosco B17:1
509. 10. 2020 17:30TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov DSK - SVINOV F14:4
on-line
509. 10. 2020 18:30
Utkání odloženo.
TJ Sokol ProskoviceVSK VŠB-TU Ostrava B 
508. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota BTJ Sokol Krásné Pole8:10
507. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol VýškoviceTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory B11:7
615. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné PoleTJ Sokol Výškovice 
612. 10. 2020 18:00VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava BTJ Sokol Klimkovice B 
614. 10. 2020 17:30SK - SVINOV FTJ Sokol Proskovice 
613. 10. 2020 17:30
Utkání odloženo.
SSVČ Don Bosco BTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov D 
613. 10. 2020 18:00Orel Stará Bělá BTJ Sokol Hrabůvka C 
723. 10. 2020 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov DOrel Stará Bělá B 
723. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol ProskoviceSSVČ Don Bosco B 
721. 10. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Klimkovice BSK - SVINOV F 
722. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota BVSK VŠB-TU Ostrava B 
720. 10. 2020 17:30TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory BTJ Sokol Krásné Pole 
802. 11. 2020 18:00VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava BTJ Sokol Výškovice 
804. 11. 2020 17:30SK - SVINOV FTJ Sokol Horní Lhota B 
803. 11. 2020 17:30SSVČ Don Bosco BTJ Sokol Klimkovice B 
803. 11. 2020 18:00Orel Stará Bělá BTJ Sokol Proskovice 
805. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Hrabůvka CTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov D 
913. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol ProskoviceTJ Sokol Hrabůvka C 
911. 11. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Klimkovice BOrel Stará Bělá B 
912. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota BSSVČ Don Bosco B 
911. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol VýškoviceSK - SVINOV F 
910. 11. 2020 17:30TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory BVSK VŠB-TU Ostrava B 
1016. 11. 2020 18:00VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava BTJ Sokol Krásné Pole 
1018. 11. 2020 17:30SK - SVINOV FTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory B 
1017. 11. 2020 17:30SSVČ Don Bosco BTJ Sokol Výškovice 
1017. 11. 2020 18:00Orel Stará Bělá BTJ Sokol Horní Lhota B 
1019. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Hrabůvka CTJ Sokol Klimkovice B 
1020. 11. 2020 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov DTJ Sokol Proskovice 
1125. 11. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Klimkovice BTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov D 
1126. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota BTJ Sokol Hrabůvka C 
1125. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol VýškoviceOrel Stará Bělá B 
1124. 11. 2020 17:30TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory BSSVČ Don Bosco B 
1126. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné PoleSK - SVINOV F 
1201. 12. 2020 17:30SSVČ Don Bosco BTJ Sokol Krásné Pole 
1201. 12. 2020 18:00Orel Stará Bělá BTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory B 
1203. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Hrabůvka CTJ Sokol Výškovice 
1204. 12. 2020 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov DTJ Sokol Horní Lhota B 
1204. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol ProskoviceTJ Sokol Klimkovice B 
1310. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota BTJ Sokol Proskovice 
1309. 12. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol VýškoviceTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov D 
1308. 12. 2020 17:30TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory BTJ Sokol Hrabůvka C 
1310. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné PoleOrel Stará Bělá B 
1307. 12. 2020 18:00VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava BSK - SVINOV F 
1404. 01. 2021 18:00VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava BSSVČ Don Bosco B 
1407. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné PoleTJ Sokol Hrabůvka C 
1405. 01. 2021 17:30TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory BTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov D 
1406. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol VýškoviceTJ Sokol Proskovice 
1407. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota BTJ Sokol Klimkovice B 
1513. 01. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Klimkovice BTJ Sokol Výškovice 
1515. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol ProskoviceTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory B 
1515. 01. 2021 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov DTJ Sokol Krásné Pole 
1512. 01. 2021 18:00Orel Stará Bělá BVSK VŠB-TU Ostrava B 
1512. 01. 2021 17:30SSVČ Don Bosco BSK - SVINOV F 
1620. 01. 2021 17:30SK - SVINOV FOrel Stará Bělá B 
1618. 01. 2021 18:00VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava BTJ Sokol Hrabůvka C 
1621. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné PoleTJ Sokol Proskovice 
1619. 01. 2021 17:30TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory BTJ Sokol Klimkovice B 
1620. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol VýškoviceTJ Sokol Horní Lhota B 
1728. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota BTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory B 
1727. 01. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Klimkovice BTJ Sokol Krásné Pole 
1729. 01. 2021 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov DVSK VŠB-TU Ostrava B 
1728. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Hrabůvka CSK - SVINOV F 
1726. 01. 2021 18:00Orel Stará Bělá BSSVČ Don Bosco B 
1802. 02. 2021 17:30SSVČ Don Bosco BTJ Sokol Hrabůvka C 
1803. 02. 2021 17:30SK - SVINOV FTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov D 
1801. 02. 2021 18:00VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava BTJ Sokol Proskovice 
1804. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné PoleTJ Sokol Horní Lhota B 
1802. 02. 2021 17:30TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory BTJ Sokol Výškovice 
1910. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol VýškoviceTJ Sokol Krásné Pole 
1910. 02. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Klimkovice BVSK VŠB-TU Ostrava B 
1912. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol ProskoviceSK - SVINOV F 
1912. 02. 2021 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov DSSVČ Don Bosco B 
1911. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Hrabůvka COrel Stará Bělá B 
2023. 02. 2021 18:00Orel Stará Bělá BTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov D 
2023. 02. 2021 17:30SSVČ Don Bosco BTJ Sokol Proskovice 
2024. 02. 2021 17:30SK - SVINOV FTJ Sokol Klimkovice B 
2022. 02. 2021 18:00VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava BTJ Sokol Horní Lhota B 
2025. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné PoleTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory B 
2103. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol VýškoviceVSK VŠB-TU Ostrava B 
2104. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota BSK - SVINOV F 
2103. 03. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Klimkovice BSSVČ Don Bosco B 
2105. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol ProskoviceOrel Stará Bělá B 
2105. 03. 2021 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov DTJ Sokol Hrabůvka C 
2211. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Hrabůvka CTJ Sokol Proskovice 
2209. 03. 2021 18:00Orel Stará Bělá BTJ Sokol Klimkovice B 
2209. 03. 2021 17:30SSVČ Don Bosco BTJ Sokol Horní Lhota B 
2210. 03. 2021 17:30SK - SVINOV FTJ Sokol Výškovice 
2208. 03. 2021 18:00VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava BTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory B 
2318. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné PoleVSK VŠB-TU Ostrava B 
2316. 03. 2021 17:30TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory BSK - SVINOV F 
2317. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol VýškoviceSSVČ Don Bosco B 
2318. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota BOrel Stará Bělá B 
2317. 03. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Klimkovice BTJ Sokol Hrabůvka C 
2319. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol ProskoviceTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov D 
2426. 03. 2021 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov DTJ Sokol Klimkovice B 
2425. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Hrabůvka CTJ Sokol Horní Lhota B 
2423. 03. 2021 18:00Orel Stará Bělá BTJ Sokol Výškovice 
2423. 03. 2021 17:30SSVČ Don Bosco BTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory B 
2424. 03. 2021 17:30SK - SVINOV FTJ Sokol Krásné Pole 
2508. 04. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné PoleSSVČ Don Bosco B 
2506. 04. 2021 17:30TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory BOrel Stará Bělá B 
2507. 04. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol VýškoviceTJ Sokol Hrabůvka C 
2508. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota BTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov D 
2507. 04. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Klimkovice BTJ Sokol Proskovice 
2616. 04. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol ProskoviceTJ Sokol Horní Lhota B 
2616. 04. 2021 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov DTJ Sokol Výškovice 
2615. 04. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Hrabůvka CTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory B 
2613. 04. 2021 18:00Orel Stará Bělá BTJ Sokol Krásné Pole 
2614. 04. 2021 17:30SK - SVINOV FVSK VŠB-TU Ostrava B 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy