Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Městský přebor 3.třídy
109. 09. 2020 19:30Orel TřeboviceTJ Sokol Horní Lhota C5:13
114. 09. 2020 18:00
herna ve Vratimově
Orel Stará Bělá CTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov E17:1
110. 09. 2020 17:00TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory CTJ Ostrava KST G7:11
109. 09. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice DSK - SVINOV G12:6
on-line
214. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice D7:11
218. 09. 2020 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov ETJ Sokol Krásné Pole B9:9
on-line
220. 09. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota COrel Stará Bělá C6:12
216. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Hrabůvka DOrel Třebovice13:5
324. 09. 2020 18:00Orel Stará Bělá CTJ Sokol Hrabůvka D12:6
online
321. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné Pole BTJ Sokol Horní Lhota C8:10
on-line
325. 09. 2020 18:15SK Vřesina LT BTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov E8:10
323. 09. 2020 17:30SK - SVINOV GTJ Ostrava KST G5:13
on-line
402. 10. 2020 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov ETJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory C5:13
on-line
404. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota CSK Vřesina LT B3:15
430. 09. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Hrabůvka DTJ Sokol Krásné Pole B17:1
on-line
430. 09. 2020 19:30Orel TřeboviceOrel Stará Bělá C7:11
on-line
505. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné Pole BOrel Třebovice9:9
on-line
509. 10. 2020 18:15SK Vřesina LT BTJ Sokol Hrabůvka D7:11
508. 10. 2020 17:00TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory CTJ Sokol Horní Lhota C15:3
507. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice DTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov E13:5
on-line
616. 10. 2020 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov ESK - SVINOV G 
618. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota CTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice D 
614. 10. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Hrabůvka DTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory C 
614. 10. 2020 19:30Orel TřeboviceSK Vřesina LT B 
615. 10. 2020 18:00Orel Stará Bělá CTJ Sokol Krásné Pole B 
723. 10. 2020 18:15SK Vřesina LT BOrel Stará Bělá C 
722. 10. 2020 17:00TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory COrel Třebovice 
721. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice DTJ Sokol Hrabůvka D 
721. 10. 2020 17:30SK - SVINOV GTJ Sokol Horní Lhota C 
719. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov E 
808. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota CTJ Ostrava KST G 
804. 11. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Hrabůvka DSK - SVINOV G 
804. 11. 2020 19:30Orel TřeboviceTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice D 
805. 11. 2020 18:00Orel Stará Bělá CTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory C 
802. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné Pole BSK Vřesina LT B 
912. 11. 2020 17:00TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory CTJ Sokol Krásné Pole B 
911. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice DOrel Stará Bělá C 
911. 11. 2020 17:30SK - SVINOV GOrel Třebovice 
909. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GTJ Sokol Hrabůvka D 
1018. 11. 2020 19:30Orel TřeboviceTJ Ostrava KST G 
1019. 11. 2020 18:00Orel Stará Bělá CSK - SVINOV G 
1016. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné Pole BTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice D 
1020. 11. 2020 18:15SK Vřesina LT BTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory C 
1125. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice DSK Vřesina LT B 
1125. 11. 2020 17:30SK - SVINOV GTJ Sokol Krásné Pole B 
1123. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GOrel Stará Bělá C 
1127. 11. 2020 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov ETJ Sokol Horní Lhota C 
1202. 12. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Hrabůvka DTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov E 
1230. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné Pole BTJ Ostrava KST G 
1204. 12. 2020 18:15SK Vřesina LT BSK - SVINOV G 
1203. 12. 2020 17:00TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory CTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice D 
1309. 12. 2020 17:30SK - SVINOV GTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory C 
1307. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GSK Vřesina LT B 
1311. 12. 2020 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov EOrel Třebovice 
1313. 12. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota CTJ Sokol Hrabůvka D 
1410. 01. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota COrel Třebovice 
1407. 01. 2021 18:00
herna Staré Bělé
TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov EOrel Stará Bělá C 
1404. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory C 
1406. 01. 2021 17:30SK - SVINOV GTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice D 
1513. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice DTJ Ostrava KST G 
1511. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné Pole BTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov E 
1514. 01. 2021 18:00Orel Stará Bělá CTJ Sokol Horní Lhota C 
1513. 01. 2021 19:30Orel TřeboviceTJ Sokol Hrabůvka D 
1620. 01. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Hrabůvka DOrel Stará Bělá C 
1624. 01. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota CTJ Sokol Krásné Pole B 
1622. 01. 2021 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov ESK Vřesina LT B 
1618. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GSK - SVINOV G 
1728. 01. 2021 17:00TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory CTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov E 
1729. 01. 2021 18:15SK Vřesina LT BTJ Sokol Horní Lhota C 
1725. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné Pole BTJ Sokol Hrabůvka D 
1728. 01. 2021 18:00Orel Stará Bělá COrel Třebovice 
1803. 02. 2021 19:30Orel TřeboviceTJ Sokol Krásné Pole B 
1803. 02. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Hrabůvka DSK Vřesina LT B 
1807. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota CTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory C 
1805. 02. 2021 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov ETJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice D 
1910. 02. 2021 17:30SK - SVINOV GTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov E 
1910. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice DTJ Sokol Horní Lhota C 
1911. 02. 2021 17:00TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory CTJ Sokol Hrabůvka D 
1912. 02. 2021 18:15SK Vřesina LT BOrel Třebovice 
1908. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné Pole BOrel Stará Bělá C 
2025. 02. 2021 18:00Orel Stará Bělá CSK Vřesina LT B 
2024. 02. 2021 19:30Orel TřeboviceTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory C 
2024. 02. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Hrabůvka DTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice D 
2028. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota CSK - SVINOV G 
2026. 02. 2021 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov ETJ Ostrava KST G 
2101. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GTJ Sokol Horní Lhota C 
2103. 03. 2021 17:30SK - SVINOV GTJ Sokol Hrabůvka D 
2103. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice DOrel Třebovice 
2104. 03. 2021 17:00TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory COrel Stará Bělá C 
2105. 03. 2021 18:15SK Vřesina LT BTJ Sokol Krásné Pole B 
2208. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné Pole BTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory C 
2211. 03. 2021 18:00Orel Stará Bělá CTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice D 
2210. 03. 2021 19:30Orel TřeboviceSK - SVINOV G 
2210. 03. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Hrabůvka DTJ Ostrava KST G 
2315. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GOrel Třebovice 
2317. 03. 2021 17:30SK - SVINOV GOrel Stará Bělá C 
2317. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice DTJ Sokol Krásné Pole B 
2318. 03. 2021 17:00TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory CSK Vřesina LT B 
2426. 03. 2021 18:15SK Vřesina LT BTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice D 
2422. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné Pole BSK - SVINOV G 
2425. 03. 2021 18:00Orel Stará Bělá CTJ Ostrava KST G 
2428. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota CTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov E 
2509. 04. 2021 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov ETJ Sokol Hrabůvka D 
2505. 04. 2021 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GTJ Sokol Krásné Pole B 
2507. 04. 2021 17:30SK - SVINOV GSK Vřesina LT B 
2507. 04. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice DTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory C 
2615. 04. 2021 17:00TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory CSK - SVINOV G 
2616. 04. 2021 18:15SK Vřesina LT BTJ Ostrava KST G 
2614. 04. 2021 19:30Orel TřeboviceTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov E 
2614. 04. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Hrabůvka DTJ Sokol Horní Lhota C 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy