Výsledky
Regionální přebor muži 3
104. 10. 2020 09:00SK Miletín BTJ Sokol Železnice B12:6
104. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Jiskra Hořice CTJ Jičín E13:5
104. 10. 2020 09:00PINGO Chyjice ATJ Lázně Bělohrad D11:7
104. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Nemyčeves CTJ Sokol Rovensko B13:5
104. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Roškopov ASK Miletín C9:9
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Železnice BSK Miletín C9:9
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Rovensko BTJ Sokol Roškopov A8:10
221. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Lázně Bělohrad DTJ Sokol Nemyčeves C
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Jičín EPINGO Chyjice A5:13
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ SOKOL Stará Paka CTJ Jiskra Hořice C14:4
328. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Hořice CSK Miletín B
328. 02. 2021 09:00PINGO Chyjice ATJ SOKOL Stará Paka C
328. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Nemyčeves CTJ Jičín E
328. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ Lázně Bělohrad D
328. 02. 2021 09:00SK Miletín CTJ Sokol Rovensko B
407. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Železnice BTJ Sokol Rovensko B
407. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Lázně Bělohrad DSK Miletín C
407. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Jičín ETJ Sokol Roškopov A
407. 03. 2021 09:00TJ SOKOL Stará Paka CTJ Sokol Nemyčeves C
407. 03. 2021 09:00SK Miletín BPINGO Chyjice A
514. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Nemyčeves CSK Miletín B
514. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Hořice CTJ Sokol Železnice B
514. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ SOKOL Stará Paka C
514. 03. 2021 09:00SK Miletín CTJ Jičín E
514. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Rovensko BTJ Lázně Bělohrad D
621. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Železnice BTJ Lázně Bělohrad D
621. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Jičín ETJ Sokol Rovensko B
621. 03. 2021 09:00TJ SOKOL Stará Paka CSK Miletín C
621. 03. 2021 09:00SK Miletín BTJ Sokol Roškopov A
621. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Hořice CPINGO Chyjice A
728. 03. 2021 09:00PINGO Chyjice ATJ Sokol Železnice B
728. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Nemyčeves CTJ Jiskra Hořice C
728. 03. 2021 09:00SK Miletín CSK Miletín B
728. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Rovensko BTJ SOKOL Stará Paka C
728. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Lázně Bělohrad DTJ Jičín E
804. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Železnice BTJ Jičín E
804. 04. 2021 09:00TJ SOKOL Stará Paka CTJ Lázně Bělohrad D
804. 04. 2021 09:00SK Miletín BTJ Sokol Rovensko B
804. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Hořice CTJ Sokol Roškopov A
804. 04. 2021 09:00PINGO Chyjice ATJ Sokol Nemyčeves C
911. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Nemyčeves CTJ Sokol Železnice B
911. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Roškopov APINGO Chyjice A
911. 04. 2021 09:00SK Miletín CTJ Jiskra Hořice C
911. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Lázně Bělohrad DSK Miletín B
911. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Jičín ETJ SOKOL Stará Paka C
1018. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Železnice BTJ SOKOL Stará Paka C
1018. 04. 2021 09:00SK Miletín BTJ Jičín E
1018. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Hořice CTJ Sokol Rovensko B
1018. 04. 2021 09:00PINGO Chyjice ASK Miletín C
1018. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Nemyčeves CTJ Sokol Roškopov A
1125. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ Sokol Železnice B
1125. 04. 2021 09:00SK Miletín CTJ Sokol Nemyčeves C
1125. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Rovensko BPINGO Chyjice A
1125. 04. 2021 09:00TJ Lázně Bělohrad DTJ Jiskra Hořice C
1125. 04. 2021 09:00TJ SOKOL Stará Paka CSK Miletín B

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy