Výsledky
Regionální přebor dorost
122. 11. 2020 08:30
Úbislavice
TJ Sokol Úbislavice ATJ Sokol Roškopov A
122. 11. 2020 08:30
Úbislavice
TJ Sokol Lány ATJ Sokol Radim A
122. 11. 2020 09:30
Úbislavice
TJ Sokol Úbislavice ATJ Sokol Lány A
122. 11. 2020 09:30
Úbislavice
TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ Sokol Radim A
122. 11. 2020 10:30
Úbislavice
TJ Sokol Úbislavice ATJ Sokol Radim A
122. 11. 2020 10:30
Úbislavice
TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ Sokol Lány A
122. 11. 2020 08:30
Valdice
TJ Sokol Valdice ATJ Jičín A
122. 11. 2020 08:30
Valdice
TJ Sokol Železnice ATJ Sokol Nemyčeves A
122. 11. 2020 09:30
Valdice
TJ Sokol Valdice ATJ Sokol Železnice A
122. 11. 2020 09:30
Valdice
TJ Jičín ATJ Sokol Nemyčeves A
122. 11. 2020 10:30
Valdice
TJ Sokol Valdice ATJ Sokol Nemyčeves A
122. 11. 2020 08:30
Valdice
TJ Jičín ATJ Sokol Železnice A
122. 11. 2020 08:30
Popovice
TJ SOKOL Popovice ATJ TK Žlunice A
122. 11. 2020 08:30
Popovice
PINGO Chyjice ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
122. 11. 2020 09:30
Popovice
TJ SOKOL Popovice APINGO Chyjice A
122. 11. 2020 09:30
Popovice
TJ TK Žlunice ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
122. 11. 2020 10:30
Popovice
TJ SOKOL Popovice ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
122. 11. 2020 10:30
Popovice
TJ TK Žlunice APINGO Chyjice A
122. 11. 2020 17:00
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ATJ Lázně Bělohrad B
122. 11. 2020 17:45
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad BSK Miletín A
122. 11. 2020 18:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ASK Miletín A
213. 12. 2020 08:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ATJ Sokol Úbislavice A
213. 12. 2020 08:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Sokol Valdice ATJ SOKOL Popovice A
213. 12. 2020 09:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ATJ Sokol Valdice A
213. 12. 2020 09:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Sokol Úbislavice ATJ SOKOL Popovice A
213. 12. 2020 10:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ATJ SOKOL Popovice A
213. 12. 2020 10:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Sokol Úbislavice ATJ Sokol Valdice A
213. 12. 2020 08:30
Lány
TJ Sokol Lány ATJ Lázně Bělohrad B
213. 12. 2020 08:30
Lány
TJ Jičín ATJ TK Žlunice A
213. 12. 2020 09:30
Lány
TJ Sokol Lány ATJ Jičín A
213. 12. 2020 09:30
Lány
TJ Lázně Bělohrad BTJ TK Žlunice A
213. 12. 2020 10:30
Lány
TJ Sokol Lány ATJ TK Žlunice A
213. 12. 2020 10:30
Lány
TJ Lázně Bělohrad BTJ Jičín A
213. 12. 2020 08:30
Železnice
TJ Sokol Železnice ATJ Sokol Radim A
213. 12. 2020 08:30
Železnice
PINGO Chyjice ASK Miletín A
213. 12. 2020 09:30
Železnice
TJ Sokol Železnice APINGO Chyjice A
213. 12. 2020 09:30
Železnice
TJ Sokol Radim ASK Miletín A
213. 12. 2020 10:30
Železnice
TJ Sokol Železnice ASK Miletín A
213. 12. 2020 10:30
Železnice
TJ Sokol Radim APINGO Chyjice A
213. 12. 2020 08:30
Roškopov
TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ Sokol Nemyčeves A
213. 12. 2020 09:30
Roškopov
TJ Sokol Nemyčeves ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
213. 12. 2020 10:30
Roškopov
TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
305. 12. 2020 08:30
Chomutice
TJ Sokol Chomutice ATJ Sokol Valdice A
305. 12. 2020 08:30
Chomutice
SK Miletín ATJ Sokol Lány A
305. 12. 2020 09:30
Chomutice
TJ Sokol Chomutice ASK Miletín A
305. 12. 2020 09:30
Chomutice
TJ Sokol Valdice ATJ Sokol Lány A
305. 12. 2020 10:30
Chomutice
TJ Sokol Chomutice ATJ Sokol Lány A
305. 12. 2020 10:30
Chomutice
TJ Sokol Valdice ASK Miletín A
305. 12. 2020 08:30
Nemyčeves
TJ Sokol Nemyčeves ATJ SOKOL Popovice A
305. 12. 2020 08:30
Nemyčeves
TJ Sokol Radim ATJ Lázně Bělohrad B
305. 12. 2020 09:30
Nemyčeves
TJ Sokol Nemyčeves ATJ Sokol Radim A
305. 12. 2020 09:30
Nemyčeves
TJ SOKOL Popovice ATJ Lázně Bělohrad B
305. 12. 2020 10:30
Nemyčeves
TJ Sokol Nemyčeves ATJ Lázně Bělohrad B
305. 12. 2020 10:30
Nemyčeves
TJ SOKOL Popovice ATJ Sokol Radim A
305. 12. 2020 08:30
Žlunice
TJ TK Žlunice ATJ Lázně Bělohrad A
305. 12. 2020 08:30
Žlunice
TJ Sokol Železnice ATJ Sokol Roškopov A
305. 12. 2020 09:30
Žlunice
TJ TK Žlunice ATJ Sokol Železnice A
305. 12. 2020 09:30
Žlunice
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ATJ Sokol Roškopov A
305. 12. 2020 10:30
Žlunice
TJ TK Žlunice ATJ Sokol Radim A
305. 10. 2020 10:30
Žlunice
TJ Lázně Bělohrad ATJ Sokol Železnice A
305. 12. 2020 08:30
Chyjice
PINGO Chyjice ATJ Jičín A
305. 12. 2020 09:30
Chyjice
TJ Jičín ATJ Sokol Úbislavice A
305. 12. 2020 10:30
Chyjice
PINGO Chyjice ATJ Sokol Úbislavice A
423. 01. 2021 08:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad BTJ Sokol Úbislavice A
423. 01. 2021 08:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Sokol Železnice ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
423. 01. 2021 09:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad BTJ Sokol Železnice A
423. 01. 2021 09:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Sokol Úbislavice ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
423. 01. 2021 10:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad BTJ Sokol Chomutice A
423. 01. 2021 10:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Sokol Úbislavice ATJ Sokol Železnice A
423. 01. 2021 08:30
Nemyčeves
TJ Sokol Nemyčeves ATJ Sokol Lány A
423. 01. 2021 08:30
Nemyčeves
TJ Lázně Bělohrad APINGO Chyjice A
423. 01. 2021 09:30
Nemyčeves
TJ Sokol Nemyčeves ATJ Lázně Bělohrad A
423. 01. 2021 09:30
Nemyčeves
TJ Sokol Lány APINGO Chyjice A
423. 01. 2021 09:30
Nemyčeves
TJ Sokol Nemyčeves APINGO Chyjice A
423. 01. 2021 09:30
Nemyčeves
TJ Sokol Lány ATJ Lázně Bělohrad A
423. 01. 2021 08:30
Miletín
SK Miletín ATJ Sokol Roškopov A
423. 01. 2021 08:30
Miletín
TJ Jičín ATJ SOKOL Popovice A
423. 01. 2021 09:30
Miletín
SK Miletín ATJ Jičín A
423. 01. 2021 09:30
Miletín
TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ SOKOL Popovice A
423. 01. 2021 10:30
Miletín
SK Miletín ATJ SOKOL Popovice A
423. 01. 2021 10:30
Miletín
TJ Sokol Roškopov ATJ Jičín A
423. 01. 2021 08:30
Radim
TJ Sokol Radim ATJ TK Žlunice A
423. 01. 2021 09:30
Radim
TJ TK Žlunice ATJ Sokol Valdice A
423. 01. 2021 10:30
Radim
TJ Sokol Radim ATJ Sokol Valdice A
520. 02. 2021 08:30
Miletín
SK Miletín ATJ TK Žlunice A
520. 02. 2021 08:30
Miletín
TJ Sokol Úbislavice ATJ Sokol Nemyčeves A
520. 02. 2021 09:30
Miletín
SK Miletín ATJ Sokol Úbislavice A
520. 02. 2021 09:30
Miletín
TJ TK Žlunice ATJ Sokol Nemyčeves A
520. 02. 2021 10:30
Miletín
SK Miletín ATJ Sokol Nemyčeves A
520. 02. 2021 10:30
Miletín
TJ TK Žlunice ATJ Sokol Úbislavice A
520. 02. 2021 08:30
Jičín
TJ Jičín ATJ Sokol Radim A
520. 02. 2021 08:30
Jičín
TJ Sokol Chomutice ATJ Lázně Bělohrad A
520. 02. 2021 09:30
Jičín
TJ Jičín ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
520. 02. 2021 09:30
Jičín
TJ Sokol Radim ATJ Lázně Bělohrad A
520. 02. 2021 10:30
Jičín
TJ Jičín ATJ Lázně Bělohrad A
520. 02. 2021 10:30
Jičín
TJ Sokol Radim ATJ Sokol Chomutice A
520. 02. 2021 08:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad BTJ Sokol Valdice A
520. 02. 2021 08:30
L.Bělohrad
PINGO Chyjice ATJ Sokol Roškopov A
520. 02. 2021 09:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad BPINGO Chyjice A
520. 02. 2021 09:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Sokol Valdice ATJ Sokol Roškopov A
520. 02. 2021 10:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Lázně Bělohrad BTJ Sokol Roškopov A
520. 02. 2021 10:30
L.Bělohrad
TJ Sokol Valdice APINGO Chyjice A
520. 02. 2021 08:30
Popovice
TJ SOKOL Popovice ATJ Sokol Lány A
520. 02. 2021 09:30
Popovice
TJ Sokol Lány ATJ Sokol Železnice A
520. 02. 2021 10:30
Popovice
TJ SOKOL Popovice ATJ Sokol Železnice A

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy