Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní soutěž 1. třídy
121. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice BBaník Vysoká Pec A11:7
124. 09. 2020 17:00VTŽ Chomutov ABaník Březenecká D9:9
124. 09. 2020 17:00TJ SLOVAN VejprtyKlášterec nad Ohří B14:4
123. 09. 2020 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří CSK Strupčice A8:10
124. 09. 2020 18:00Baník Březenecká CKST Jirkov E14:4
124. 09. 2020 17:00
odloženo
KST KadaňBaník Březenecká E 
201. 10. 2020 17:30Baník Vysoká Pec ABaník Březenecká E17:1
201. 10. 2020 17:30KST Jirkov EKST Kadaň6:12
228. 09. 2020 18:00
odloženo
SK Strupčice ABaník Březenecká C 
230. 09. 2020 17:30
odloženo
Klášterec nad Ohří BKlášterec nad Ohří C 
201. 10. 2020 17:30Baník Březenecká DTJ SLOVAN Vejprty10:8
228. 09. 2020 18:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Spořice BVTŽ Chomutov A 
308. 10. 2020 17:00VTŽ Chomutov ABaník Vysoká Pec A13:5
308. 10. 2020 17:00TJ SLOVAN VejprtyTJ Sokol Spořice B13:5
307. 10. 2020 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří CBaník Březenecká D9:9
308. 10. 2020 18:00Baník Březenecká CKlášterec nad Ohří B18:0
308. 10. 2020 17:00KST KadaňSK Strupčice A14:4
306. 10. 2020 17:00Baník Březenecká EKST Jirkov E2:16
415. 10. 2020 17:30Baník Vysoká Pec AKST Jirkov E
412. 10. 2020 18:00SK Strupčice ABaník Březenecká E
415. 10. 2020 18:00
herna Kadaň
Klášterec nad Ohří BKST Kadaň
415. 10. 2020 17:30Baník Březenecká DBaník Březenecká C
412. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice BKlášterec nad Ohří C
415. 10. 2020 17:00VTŽ Chomutov ATJ SLOVAN Vejprty
522. 10. 2020 17:00TJ SLOVAN VejprtyBaník Vysoká Pec A
521. 10. 2020 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří CVTŽ Chomutov A
522. 10. 2020 18:00Baník Březenecká CTJ Sokol Spořice B
522. 10. 2020 17:00KST KadaňBaník Březenecká D
520. 10. 2020 17:00Baník Březenecká EKlášterec nad Ohří B
522. 10. 2020 17:30KST Jirkov ESK Strupčice A
629. 10. 2020 17:30Baník Vysoká Pec ASK Strupčice A
628. 10. 2020 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří BKST Jirkov E
629. 10. 2020 17:30Baník Březenecká DBaník Březenecká E
626. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice BKST Kadaň
629. 10. 2020 17:00VTŽ Chomutov ABaník Březenecká C
629. 10. 2020 17:00TJ SLOVAN VejprtyKlášterec nad Ohří C
704. 11. 2020 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří CBaník Vysoká Pec A
705. 11. 2020 18:00Baník Březenecká CTJ SLOVAN Vejprty
705. 11. 2020 17:00KST KadaňVTŽ Chomutov A
703. 11. 2020 17:00Baník Březenecká ETJ Sokol Spořice B
705. 11. 2020 17:30KST Jirkov EBaník Březenecká D
702. 11. 2020 18:00SK Strupčice AKlášterec nad Ohří B
812. 11. 2020 17:30Baník Vysoká Pec AKlášterec nad Ohří B
812. 11. 2020 17:30Baník Březenecká DSK Strupčice A
809. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice BKST Jirkov E
812. 11. 2020 17:00VTŽ Chomutov ABaník Březenecká E
812. 11. 2020 17:00TJ SLOVAN VejprtyKST Kadaň
811. 11. 2020 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří CBaník Březenecká C
919. 11. 2020 18:00Baník Březenecká CBaník Vysoká Pec A
919. 11. 2020 17:00KST KadaňKlášterec nad Ohří C
917. 11. 2020 17:00Baník Březenecká ETJ SLOVAN Vejprty
919. 11. 2020 17:30KST Jirkov EVTŽ Chomutov A
916. 11. 2020 18:00SK Strupčice ATJ Sokol Spořice B
918. 11. 2020 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří BBaník Březenecká D
1026. 11. 2020 17:30Baník Vysoká Pec ABaník Březenecká D
1023. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice BKlášterec nad Ohří B
1026. 11. 2020 17:00VTŽ Chomutov ASK Strupčice A
1026. 11. 2020 17:00TJ SLOVAN VejprtyKST Jirkov E
1025. 11. 2020 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří CBaník Březenecká E
1026. 11. 2020 18:00Baník Březenecká CKST Kadaň
1103. 12. 2020 17:00KST KadaňBaník Vysoká Pec A
1101. 12. 2020 17:00Baník Březenecká EBaník Březenecká C
1103. 12. 2020 17:30KST Jirkov EKlášterec nad Ohří C
1130. 11. 2020 18:00SK Strupčice ATJ SLOVAN Vejprty
1102. 12. 2020 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří BVTŽ Chomutov A
1103. 12. 2020 17:30Baník Březenecká DTJ Sokol Spořice B
1214. 01. 2021 17:30Baník Vysoká Pec ATJ Sokol Spořice B
1214. 01. 2021 17:30Baník Březenecká DVTŽ Chomutov A
1213. 01. 2021 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří BTJ SLOVAN Vejprty
1211. 01. 2021 18:00SK Strupčice AKlášterec nad Ohří C
1214. 01. 2021 17:30KST Jirkov EBaník Březenecká C
1212. 01. 2021 17:00Baník Březenecká EKST Kadaň
1319. 01. 2021 17:00Baník Březenecká EBaník Vysoká Pec A
1321. 01. 2021 17:00KST KadaňKST Jirkov E
1321. 01. 2021 18:00Baník Březenecká CSK Strupčice A
1320. 01. 2021 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří CKlášterec nad Ohří B
1321. 01. 2021 17:00TJ SLOVAN VejprtyBaník Březenecká D
1321. 01. 2021 17:00VTŽ Chomutov ATJ Sokol Spořice B
1428. 01. 2021 17:30Baník Vysoká Pec AVTŽ Chomutov A
1425. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice BTJ SLOVAN Vejprty
1428. 01. 2021 17:30Baník Březenecká DKlášterec nad Ohří C
1427. 01. 2021 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří BBaník Březenecká C
1425. 01. 2021 18:00SK Strupčice AKST Kadaň
1428. 01. 2021 17:30KST Jirkov EBaník Březenecká E
1504. 02. 2021 17:30KST Jirkov EBaník Vysoká Pec A
1502. 02. 2021 17:00Baník Březenecká ESK Strupčice A
1504. 02. 2021 17:00KST KadaňKlášterec nad Ohří B
1504. 02. 2021 18:00Baník Březenecká CBaník Březenecká D
1503. 02. 2021 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří CTJ Sokol Spořice B
1504. 02. 2021 17:00TJ SLOVAN VejprtyVTŽ Chomutov A
1618. 02. 2021 17:30Baník Vysoká Pec ATJ SLOVAN Vejprty
1618. 02. 2021 17:00VTŽ Chomutov AKlášterec nad Ohří C
1615. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice BBaník Březenecká C
1618. 02. 2021 17:30Baník Březenecká DKST Kadaň
1617. 02. 2021 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří BBaník Březenecká E
1615. 02. 2021 18:00SK Strupčice AKST Jirkov E
1722. 02. 2021 18:00SK Strupčice ABaník Vysoká Pec A
1725. 02. 2021 17:30KST Jirkov EKlášterec nad Ohří B
1723. 02. 2021 17:00Baník Březenecká EBaník Březenecká D
1725. 02. 2021 17:00KST KadaňTJ Sokol Spořice B
1725. 02. 2021 18:00Baník Březenecká CVTŽ Chomutov A
1724. 02. 2021 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří CTJ SLOVAN Vejprty
1804. 03. 2021 17:30Baník Vysoká Pec AKlášterec nad Ohří C
1804. 03. 2021 17:00TJ SLOVAN VejprtyBaník Březenecká C
1804. 03. 2021 17:00VTŽ Chomutov AKST Kadaň
1801. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice BBaník Březenecká E
1804. 03. 2021 17:30Baník Březenecká DKST Jirkov E
1803. 03. 2021 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří BSK Strupčice A
1910. 03. 2021 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří BBaník Vysoká Pec A
1908. 03. 2021 18:00SK Strupčice ABaník Březenecká D
1911. 03. 2021 17:30KST Jirkov ETJ Sokol Spořice B
1909. 03. 2021 17:00Baník Březenecká EVTŽ Chomutov A
1911. 03. 2021 17:00KST KadaňTJ SLOVAN Vejprty
1911. 03. 2021 18:00Baník Březenecká CKlášterec nad Ohří C
2018. 03. 2021 17:30Baník Vysoká Pec ABaník Březenecká C
2017. 03. 2021 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří CKST Kadaň
2018. 03. 2021 17:00TJ SLOVAN VejprtyBaník Březenecká E
2018. 03. 2021 17:00VTŽ Chomutov AKST Jirkov E
2015. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice BSK Strupčice A
2018. 03. 2021 17:30Baník Březenecká DKlášterec nad Ohří B
2125. 03. 2021 17:30Baník Březenecká DBaník Vysoká Pec A
2124. 03. 2021 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří BTJ Sokol Spořice B
2122. 03. 2021 18:00SK Strupčice AVTŽ Chomutov A
2125. 03. 2021 17:30KST Jirkov ETJ SLOVAN Vejprty
2123. 03. 2021 17:00Baník Březenecká EKlášterec nad Ohří C
2125. 03. 2021 17:00KST KadaňBaník Březenecká C
2201. 04. 2021 17:30Baník Vysoká Pec AKST Kadaň
2201. 04. 2021 18:00Baník Březenecká CBaník Březenecká E
2231. 03. 2021 17:30Klášterec nad Ohří CKST Jirkov E
2201. 04. 2021 17:00TJ SLOVAN VejprtySK Strupčice A
2201. 04. 2021 17:00VTŽ Chomutov AKlášterec nad Ohří B
2229. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice BBaník Březenecká D

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy