Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor 2. třídy
125. 09. 2020 17:00
přesunuto
VTŽ Chomutov CVTŽ Chomutov B8:10
124. 09. 2020 17:30KST Libědice CSK Strupčice B16:2
123. 09. 2020 17:00
odloženo
SK Strupčice CBaník Vysoká Pec B 
123. 09. 2020 17:00KST Jirkov FKST Jirkov G12:6
230. 09. 2020 17:00VTŽ Chomutov BKST Jirkov G13:5
229. 09. 2020 17:00Baník Vysoká Pec BKST Jirkov F12:6
230. 09. 2020 17:00SK Strupčice BSK Strupčice C10:8
205. 10. 2020 17:30
přeloženo
VTŽ Chomutov CKST Libědice C7:11
308. 10. 2020 17:30KST Libědice CVTŽ Chomutov B12:6
307. 10. 2020 17:00SK Strupčice CVTŽ Chomutov C1:17
307. 10. 2020 17:00
odloženo
KST Jirkov FSK Strupčice B 
309. 10. 2020 17:00KST Jirkov GBaník Vysoká Pec B 
414. 10. 2020 17:00VTŽ Chomutov BBaník Vysoká Pec B
414. 10. 2020 17:00SK Strupčice BKST Jirkov G
412. 10. 2020 17:30VTŽ Chomutov CKST Jirkov F
415. 10. 2020 17:30KST Libědice CSK Strupčice C
521. 10. 2020 17:00SK Strupčice CVTŽ Chomutov B
521. 10. 2020 17:00KST Jirkov FKST Libědice C
523. 10. 2020 17:00KST Jirkov GVTŽ Chomutov C
520. 10. 2020 17:00Baník Vysoká Pec BSK Strupčice B
628. 10. 2020 17:00VTŽ Chomutov BSK Strupčice B
626. 10. 2020 17:30VTŽ Chomutov CBaník Vysoká Pec B
629. 10. 2020 17:30KST Libědice CKST Jirkov G
628. 10. 2020 17:00SK Strupčice CKST Jirkov F
704. 11. 2020 17:00KST Jirkov FVTŽ Chomutov B
706. 11. 2020 17:00KST Jirkov GSK Strupčice C
703. 11. 2020 17:00Baník Vysoká Pec BKST Libědice C
704. 11. 2020 17:00SK Strupčice BVTŽ Chomutov C
811. 11. 2020 17:00VTŽ Chomutov BVTŽ Chomutov C
811. 11. 2020 17:00SK Strupčice BKST Libědice C
810. 11. 2020 17:00Baník Vysoká Pec BSK Strupčice C
813. 11. 2020 17:00KST Jirkov GKST Jirkov F
920. 11. 2020 17:00KST Jirkov GVTŽ Chomutov B
918. 11. 2020 17:00KST Jirkov FBaník Vysoká Pec B
918. 11. 2020 17:00SK Strupčice CSK Strupčice B
919. 11. 2020 17:30KST Libědice CVTŽ Chomutov C
1025. 11. 2020 17:00VTŽ Chomutov BKST Libědice C
1023. 11. 2020 17:30VTŽ Chomutov CSK Strupčice C
1025. 11. 2020 17:00SK Strupčice BKST Jirkov F
1024. 11. 2020 17:00Baník Vysoká Pec BKST Jirkov G
1101. 12. 2020 17:00Baník Vysoká Pec BVTŽ Chomutov B
1104. 12. 2020 17:00KST Jirkov GSK Strupčice B
1102. 12. 2020 17:00KST Jirkov FVTŽ Chomutov C
1102. 12. 2020 17:00SK Strupčice CKST Libědice C
1213. 01. 2021 17:00VTŽ Chomutov BSK Strupčice C
1214. 01. 2021 17:30KST Libědice CKST Jirkov F
1211. 01. 2021 17:30VTŽ Chomutov CKST Jirkov G
1213. 01. 2021 17:00SK Strupčice BBaník Vysoká Pec B
1320. 01. 2021 17:00SK Strupčice BVTŽ Chomutov B
1319. 01. 2021 17:00Baník Vysoká Pec BVTŽ Chomutov C
1322. 01. 2021 17:00KST Jirkov GKST Libědice C
1320. 01. 2021 17:00KST Jirkov FSK Strupčice C
1427. 01. 2021 17:00VTŽ Chomutov BKST Jirkov F
1427. 01. 2021 17:00SK Strupčice CKST Jirkov G
1428. 01. 2021 17:30KST Libědice CBaník Vysoká Pec B
1425. 01. 2021 17:30VTŽ Chomutov CSK Strupčice B

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy