Výsledky
Regionální soutěž 4.třídy
124. 10. 2020 09:30
odloženo
Sokol Dukovany BTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou C
125. 10. 2020 14:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč DTJ Třebíč E
124. 10. 2020 14:30
odloženo
KST Střítež BTJ Vladislav B
123. 10. 2020 18:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Stařeč CSK Římov C
123. 10. 2020 18:00
odloženo
SDH Bochovice BTJ Nárameč B
201. 11. 2020 10:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou CTJ Nárameč B
230. 10. 2020 18:00
odloženo
SK Římov CSDH Bochovice B
230. 10. 2020 19:15
odloženo
TJ Vladislav BTJ Sokol Stařeč C
201. 11. 2020 10:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč EKST Střítež B
231. 10. 2020 09:30
odloženo
Sokol Dukovany BTJ Třebíč D
308. 11. 2020 14:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč DTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou C
307. 11. 2020 14:30
odloženo
KST Střítež BSokol Dukovany B
306. 11. 2020 18:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Stařeč CTJ Třebíč E
306. 11. 2020 18:00
odloženo
SDH Bochovice BTJ Vladislav B
307. 11. 2020 14:00
odloženo
TJ Nárameč BSK Římov C
415. 11. 2020 10:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou CSK Římov C
413. 11. 2020 19:15
odloženo
TJ Vladislav BTJ Nárameč B
415. 11. 2020 10:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč ESDH Bochovice B
414. 11. 2020 09:30
odloženo
Sokol Dukovany BTJ Sokol Stařeč C
415. 11. 2020 14:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč DKST Střítež B
521. 11. 2020 14:30
odloženo
KST Střítež BTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou C
520. 11. 2020 18:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Stařeč CTJ Třebíč D
520. 11. 2020 18:00
odloženo
SDH Bochovice BSokol Dukovany B
521. 11. 2020 14:00
odloženo
TJ Nárameč BTJ Třebíč E
520. 11. 2020 18:00
odloženo
SK Římov CTJ Vladislav B
629. 11. 2020 10:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou CTJ Vladislav B
629. 11. 2020 10:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč ESK Římov C
628. 11. 2020 09:30
odloženo
Sokol Dukovany BTJ Nárameč B
629. 11. 2020 14:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč DSDH Bochovice B
628. 11. 2020 14:30
odloženo
KST Střítež BTJ Sokol Stařeč C
704. 12. 2020 18:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Stařeč CTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou C
704. 12. 2020 18:00
odloženo
SDH Bochovice BKST Střítež B
705. 12. 2020 14:00
odloženo
TJ Nárameč BTJ Třebíč D
704. 12. 2020 18:00
odloženo
SK Římov CSokol Dukovany B
704. 12. 2020 19:15
odloženo
TJ Vladislav BTJ Třebíč E
813. 12. 2020 10:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou CTJ Třebíč E
812. 12. 2020 09:30
odloženo
Sokol Dukovany BTJ Vladislav B
813. 12. 2020 14:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč DSK Římov C
812. 12. 2020 14:30
odloženo
KST Střítež BTJ Nárameč B
811. 12. 2020 18:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Stařeč CSDH Bochovice B
908. 01. 2021 18:00
odloženo
SDH Bochovice BTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou C
909. 01. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Nárameč BTJ Sokol Stařeč C
908. 01. 2021 18:00
odloženo
SK Římov CKST Střítež B
908. 01. 2021 19:15
odloženo
TJ Vladislav BTJ Třebíč D
910. 01. 2021 10:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč ESokol Dukovany B
1017. 01. 2021 10:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou CSokol Dukovany B
1017. 01. 2021 10:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč ETJ Třebíč D
1015. 01. 2021 19:15
odloženo
TJ Vladislav BKST Střítež B
1015. 01. 2021 18:00
odloženo
SK Římov CTJ Sokol Stařeč C
1016. 01. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Nárameč BSDH Bochovice B
1123. 01. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Nárameč BTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou C
1122. 01. 2021 18:00
odloženo
SDH Bochovice BSK Římov C
1122. 01. 2021 18:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Stařeč CTJ Vladislav B
1123. 01. 2021 14:30
odloženo
KST Střítež BTJ Třebíč E
1124. 01. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč DSokol Dukovany B
1231. 01. 2021 10:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou CTJ Třebíč D
1230. 01. 2021 09:30
odloženo
Sokol Dukovany BKST Střítež B
1231. 01. 2021 10:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč ETJ Sokol Stařeč C
1229. 01. 2021 19:15
odloženo
TJ Vladislav BSDH Bochovice B
1229. 01. 2021 18:00
odloženo
SK Římov CTJ Nárameč B
1305. 02. 2021 18:00
odloženo
SK Římov CTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou C
1306. 02. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Nárameč BTJ Vladislav B
1305. 02. 2021 18:00
odloženo
SDH Bochovice BTJ Třebíč E
1305. 02. 2021 18:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Stařeč CSokol Dukovany B
1306. 02. 2021 14:30
odloženo
KST Střítež BTJ Třebíč D
1414. 02. 2021 10:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou CKST Střítež B
1414. 02. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč DTJ Sokol Stařeč C
1413. 02. 2021 09:30
odloženo
Sokol Dukovany BSDH Bochovice B
1414. 02. 2021 10:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč ETJ Nárameč B
1412. 02. 2021 19:15
odloženo
TJ Vladislav BSK Římov C
1519. 02. 2021 19:15
odloženo
TJ Vladislav BTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou C
1519. 02. 2021 18:00
odloženo
SK Římov CTJ Třebíč E
1520. 02. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Nárameč BSokol Dukovany B
1519. 02. 2021 18:00
odloženo
SDH Bochovice BTJ Třebíč D
1519. 02. 2021 18:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Stařeč CKST Střítež B
1628. 02. 2021 10:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou CTJ Sokol Stařeč C
1627. 02. 2021 14:30
odloženo
KST Střítež BSDH Bochovice B
1628. 02. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč DTJ Nárameč B
1627. 02. 2021 09:30
odloženo
Sokol Dukovany BSK Římov C
1628. 02. 2021 10:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč ETJ Vladislav B
1707. 03. 2021 10:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč ETJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou C
1705. 03. 2021 19:15
odloženo
TJ Vladislav BSokol Dukovany B
1705. 03. 2021 18:00
odloženo
SK Římov CTJ Třebíč D
1706. 03. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Nárameč BKST Střítež B
1705. 03. 2021 18:00
odloženo
SDH Bochovice BTJ Sokol Stařeč C
1814. 03. 2021 10:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou CSDH Bochovice B
1812. 03. 2021 18:00
odloženo
TJ Sokol Stařeč CTJ Nárameč B
1813. 03. 2021 14:30
odloženo
KST Střítež BSK Římov C
1814. 03. 2021 14:00
odloženo
TJ Třebíč DTJ Vladislav B
1813. 03. 2021 09:30
odloženo
Sokol Dukovany BTJ Třebíč E

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy