Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor III B
101. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Božejov, z.s.,TJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s.6:12
102. 10. 2020 18:00SK Horní Ves BSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C10:8
102. 10. 2020 18:30SK RODINOV CTJ Pelhřimov-Osvobození14:4
104. 10. 2020 18:00SK Putimov ASK Putimov B14:4
210. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s.SK Putimov B13:5
211. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Pelhřimov-OsvobozeníSK Putimov A0:18
210. 10. 2020 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. CSK RODINOV C4:14
208. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Božejov, z.s.,SK Horní Ves B5:13
316. 10. 2020 18:00SK Horní Ves BTJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s. 
316. 10. 2020 18:30SK RODINOV CTJ Sokol Božejov, z.s., 
318. 10. 2020 18:00SK Putimov ASK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C 
316. 10. 2020 18:00SK Putimov BTJ Pelhřimov-Osvobození 
424. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s.TJ Pelhřimov-Osvobození 
424. 10. 2020 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. CSK Putimov B 
422. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Božejov, z.s.,SK Putimov A 
423. 10. 2020 18:00SK Horní Ves BSK RODINOV C 
530. 10. 2020 18:30SK RODINOV CTJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s. 
501. 11. 2020 18:00SK Putimov ASK Horní Ves B 
530. 10. 2020 18:00SK Putimov BTJ Sokol Božejov, z.s., 
501. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Pelhřimov-OsvobozeníSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C 
607. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s.SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C 
605. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Božejov, z.s.,TJ Pelhřimov-Osvobození 
606. 11. 2020 18:00SK Horní Ves BSK Putimov B 
606. 11. 2020 18:30SK RODINOV CSK Putimov A 
715. 11. 2020 18:00SK Putimov ATJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s. 
713. 11. 2020 18:00SK Putimov BSK RODINOV C 
715. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Pelhřimov-OsvobozeníSK Horní Ves B 
714. 11. 2020 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. CTJ Sokol Božejov, z.s., 
828. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s.TJ Sokol Božejov, z.s., 
828. 11. 2020 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. CSK Horní Ves B 
829. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Pelhřimov-OsvobozeníSK RODINOV C 
827. 11. 2020 18:00SK Putimov BSK Putimov A 
904. 12. 2020 18:00SK Putimov BTJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s. 
906. 12. 2020 18:00SK Putimov ATJ Pelhřimov-Osvobození 
904. 12. 2020 18:30SK RODINOV CSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C 
904. 12. 2020 18:00SK Horní Ves BTJ Sokol Božejov, z.s., 
1012. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s.SK Horní Ves B 
1010. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Božejov, z.s.,SK RODINOV C 
1012. 12. 2020 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. CSK Putimov A 
1013. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Pelhřimov-OsvobozeníSK Putimov B 
1117. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Pelhřimov-OsvobozeníTJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s. 
1115. 01. 2021 18:00SK Putimov BSK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C 
1117. 01. 2021 18:00SK Putimov ATJ Sokol Božejov, z.s., 
1115. 01. 2021 18:30SK RODINOV CSK Horní Ves B 
1223. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s.SK RODINOV C 
1222. 01. 2021 18:00SK Horní Ves BSK Putimov A 
1221. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Božejov, z.s.,SK Putimov B 
1223. 01. 2021 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. CTJ Pelhřimov-Osvobození 
1330. 01. 2021 17:00SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. CTJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s. 
1331. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Pelhřimov-OsvobozeníTJ Sokol Božejov, z.s., 
1329. 01. 2021 18:00SK Putimov BSK Horní Ves B 
1331. 01. 2021 18:00SK Putimov ASK RODINOV C 
1406. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Start Nový Rychnov, z.s.SK Putimov A 
1405. 02. 2021 18:30SK RODINOV CSK Putimov B 
1405. 02. 2021 18:00SK Horní Ves BTJ Pelhřimov-Osvobození 
1404. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Božejov, z.s.,SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy