Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize
102. 10. 2021 17:00Sokol Hudlice ASokol Lány A10:6
102. 10. 2021 17:00KST Rakovník ATTC Říčany A10:1
102. 10. 2021 17:00Sadská BSTC Slaný B10:0
102. 10. 2021 15:00Neratovice ASokol Čáslav A10:5
102. 10. 2021 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoTTC Kladno A5:10
102. 10. 2021 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L BSpartak Čelákovice A9:9
215. 10. 2021 18:00Sokol Hudlice ATTC Brandýs n.L B10:6
223. 10. 2021 17:00Sokol Lány ASpartak Čelákovice A9:9
223. 10. 2021 17:00KST Rakovník ATTC Slovan Kladno5:10
223. 10. 2021 17:00TTC Říčany ATTC Kladno A7:10
223. 10. 2021 17:00Sadská BNeratovice A5:10
223. 10. 2021 17:00STC Slaný BSokol Čáslav A2:10
316. 10. 2021 18:00Sokol Hudlice ASpartak Čelákovice A4:10
324. 10. 2021 10:00Sokol Lány ATTC Brandýs n.L B10:5
324. 10. 2021 10:00KST Rakovník ATTC Kladno A9:9
324. 10. 2021 10:00TTC Říčany ATTC Slovan Kladno10:8
324. 10. 2021 13:00Sadská BSokol Čáslav A10:5
324. 10. 2021 13:00STC Slaný BNeratovice A2:10
430. 10. 2021 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L BNeratovice A6:10
430. 10. 2021 17:00Spartak Čelákovice ASokol Čáslav A9:9
430. 10. 2021 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoSadská B3:10
430. 10. 2021 17:00TTC Kladno ASTC Slaný B10:3
430. 10. 2021 17:00Sokol Hudlice AKST Rakovník A3:10
430. 10. 2021 17:00Sokol Lány ATTC Říčany A10:4
531. 10. 2021 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L BSokol Čáslav A9:9
531. 10. 2021 10:00Spartak Čelákovice ANeratovice A9:9
531. 10. 2021 10:00TTC Slovan KladnoSTC Slaný B10:3
531. 10. 2021 10:00TTC Kladno ASadská B9:9
531. 10. 2021 10:00Sokol Hudlice ATTC Říčany A5:10
531. 10. 2021 10:00Sokol Lány AKST Rakovník A10:7
613. 11. 2021 17:00KST Rakovník ATTC Brandýs n.L B10:3
613. 11. 2021 17:00TTC Říčany ASpartak Čelákovice A10:8
613. 11. 2021 17:00Sadská BSokol Hudlice A10:0
613. 11. 2021 17:00STC Slaný BSokol Lány A1:10
613. 11. 2021 17:00Neratovice ATTC Slovan Kladno6:10
613. 11. 2021 17:00Sokol Čáslav ATTC Kladno A5:10
714. 11. 2021 10:00KST Rakovník ASpartak Čelákovice A10:5
714. 11. 2021 10:00TTC Říčany ATTC Brandýs n.L B10:4
714. 11. 2021 13:00Sadská BSokol Lány A5:10
714. 11. 2021 13:00STC Slaný BSokol Hudlice A5:10
714. 11. 2021 10:00Neratovice ATTC Kladno A10:4
714. 11. 2021 10:00Sokol Čáslav ATTC Slovan Kladno6:10
827. 11. 2021 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L BTTC Slovan Kladno4:10
827. 11. 2021 17:00Spartak Čelákovice ATTC Kladno A10:2
827. 11. 2021 17:00Sokol Hudlice ANeratovice A10:3
827. 11. 2021 17:00Sokol Lány ASokol Čáslav A10:4
827. 11. 2021 17:00KST Rakovník ASadská B6:10
827. 11. 2021 17:00TTC Říčany ASTC Slaný B10:0
928. 11. 2021 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L BTTC Kladno A10:3
928. 11. 2021 10:00Spartak Čelákovice ATTC Slovan Kladno1:10
928. 11. 2021 10:00Sokol Hudlice ASokol Čáslav A8:10
928. 11. 2021 10:00Sokol Lány ANeratovice A10:0wo
928. 11. 2021 10:00KST Rakovník ASTC Slaný B10:1
928. 11. 2021 10:00TTC Říčany ASadská B8:10
1011. 12. 2021 17:00Sadská BTTC Brandýs n.L B10:0
1011. 12. 2021 17:00STC Slaný BSpartak Čelákovice A1:10
1011. 12. 2021 17:00Neratovice AKST Rakovník A10:4
1011. 12. 2021 17:00Sokol Čáslav ATTC Říčany A6:10
1011. 12. 2021 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoSokol Hudlice A9:9
1011. 12. 2021 17:00TTC Kladno ASokol Lány A0:10
1112. 12. 2021 13:00Sadská BSpartak Čelákovice A5:10
1112. 12. 2021 13:00STC Slaný BTTC Brandýs n.L B2:10
1112. 12. 2021 10:00Neratovice ATTC Říčany A10:5
1112. 12. 2021 10:00Sokol Čáslav AKST Rakovník A10:5
1112. 12. 2021 10:00TTC Slovan KladnoSokol Lány A9:9
1112. 12. 2021 10:00TTC Kladno ASokol Hudlice A9:9
1215. 01. 2022 17:00Sokol Lány ASokol Hudlice A10:2
1215. 01. 2022 17:00TTC Říčany AKST Rakovník A10:2
1215. 01. 2022 17:00STC Slaný BSadská B4:10
1215. 01. 2022 17:00Sokol Čáslav ANeratovice A5:10
1215. 01. 2022 17:00TTC Kladno ATTC Slovan Kladno10:4
1215. 01. 2022 17:00Spartak Čelákovice ATTC Brandýs n.L B9:9
1329. 01. 2022 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L BSokol Hudlice A10:8
1329. 01. 2022 17:00Spartak Čelákovice ASokol Lány A10:6
1329. 01. 2022 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoKST Rakovník A10:3
1329. 01. 2022 17:00TTC Kladno ATTC Říčany A6:10
1329. 01. 2022 17:00Neratovice ASadská B10:4
1329. 01. 2022 17:00Sokol Čáslav ASTC Slaný B10:3
1430. 01. 2022 10:00Spartak Čelákovice ASokol Hudlice A10:2
1430. 01. 2022 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L BSokol Lány A10:8
1430. 01. 2022 10:00TTC Kladno AKST Rakovník A3:10
1430. 01. 2022 10:00TTC Slovan KladnoTTC Říčany A10:3
1430. 01. 2022 10:00Sokol Čáslav ASadská B4:10
1430. 01. 2022 10:00Neratovice ASTC Slaný B10:4
1512. 02. 2022 17:00Neratovice ATTC Brandýs n.L B10:4
1512. 02. 2022 17:00Sokol Čáslav ASpartak Čelákovice A3:10
1512. 02. 2022 17:00Sadská BTTC Slovan Kladno10:5
1512. 02. 2022 17:00STC Slaný BTTC Kladno A8:10
1505. 02. 2022 16:00KST Rakovník ASokol Hudlice A10:0
1512. 02. 2022 17:00TTC Říčany ASokol Lány A9:9
1613. 02. 2022 10:00Sokol Čáslav ATTC Brandýs n.L B9:9
1613. 02. 2022 10:00Neratovice ASpartak Čelákovice A10:6
1613. 02. 2022 13:00STC Slaný BTTC Slovan Kladno5:10
1613. 02. 2022 13:00Sadská BTTC Kladno A10:3
1613. 02. 2022 10:00TTC Říčany ASokol Hudlice A10:1
1611. 02. 2022 18:30
Herna S.Lány
KST Rakovník ASokol Lány A10:5
1726. 02. 2022 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L BKST Rakovník A3:10
1726. 02. 2022 17:00Spartak Čelákovice ATTC Říčany A6:10
1726. 02. 2022 17:00Sokol Hudlice ASadská B0:10
1726. 02. 2022 17:00Sokol Lány ASTC Slaný B10:0
1726. 02. 2022 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoNeratovice A10:2
1726. 02. 2022 10:00TTC Kladno ASokol Čáslav A10:5
1827. 02. 2022 10:00Spartak Čelákovice AKST Rakovník A10:8
1827. 02. 2022 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L BTTC Říčany A4:10
1827. 02. 2022 10:00Sokol Lány ASadská B10:0
1827. 02. 2022 10:00Sokol Hudlice ASTC Slaný B10:7
1827. 02. 2022 10:00TTC Kladno ANeratovice A10:4
1827. 02. 2022 10:00TTC Slovan KladnoSokol Čáslav A10:5
1912. 03. 2022 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoTTC Brandýs n.L B10:0
1912. 03. 2022 17:00TTC Kladno ASpartak Čelákovice A10:8
1912. 03. 2022 17:00Neratovice ASokol Hudlice A10:0
1912. 03. 2022 17:00Sokol Čáslav ASokol Lány A2:10
1912. 03. 2022 17:00Sadská BKST Rakovník A10:5
1912. 03. 2022 17:00STC Slaný BTTC Říčany A3:10
2013. 03. 2022 10:00TTC Kladno ATTC Brandýs n.L B10:3
2013. 03. 2022 10:00TTC Slovan KladnoSpartak Čelákovice A10:5
2013. 03. 2022 10:00Sokol Čáslav ASokol Hudlice A10:0
2013. 03. 2022 10:00Neratovice ASokol Lány A10:8
2013. 03. 2022 13:00STC Slaný BKST Rakovník A5:10
2013. 03. 2022 13:00Sadská BTTC Říčany A2:10
2102. 04. 2022 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L BSadská B10:4
2102. 04. 2022 17:00Spartak Čelákovice ASTC Slaný B10:2
2102. 04. 2022 17:00KST Rakovník ANeratovice A10:0
2102. 04. 2022 17:00TTC Říčany ASokol Čáslav A8:10
2102. 04. 2022 17:00Sokol Hudlice ATTC Slovan Kladno3:10
2102. 04. 2022 17:00Sokol Lány ATTC Kladno A10:7
2203. 04. 2022 10:00Spartak Čelákovice ASadská B10:2
2203. 04. 2022 13:00TTC Brandýs n.L BSTC Slaný B10:0
2203. 04. 2022 10:00TTC Říčany ANeratovice A10:1
2203. 04. 2022 10:00KST Rakovník ASokol Čáslav A10:4
2203. 04. 2022 10:00Sokol Lány ATTC Slovan Kladno10:4
2203. 04. 2022 10:00Sokol Hudlice ATTC Kladno A0:10
1/109. 04. 2022 17:00Sokol Lány ANeratovice A18:0wo
1/109. 04. 2022 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoTTC Říčany A0:18wo
1/210. 04. 2022 10:00Neratovice ASokol Lány A0:18wo
1/210. 04. 2022 10:00TTC Říčany ATTC Slovan Kladno18:0wo
2/109. 04. 2022 17:00TTC Říčany ASokol Lány A12:6
2/210. 04. 2022 10:00Sokol Lány ATTC Říčany A11:7
11/109. 04. 2022 17:00Spartak Čelákovice ASokol Hudlice A18:0wo
11/109. 04. 2022 14:30TTC Brandýs n.L BSokol Čáslav A13:5
11/210. 04. 2022 10:00Sokol Hudlice ASpartak Čelákovice A0:18wo
11/210. 04. 2022 10:00Sokol Čáslav ATTC Brandýs n.L B3:10
12/123. 04. 2022 17:00Spartak Čelákovice ATTC Brandýs n.L B9:9
12/224. 04. 2022 10:00TTC Brandýs n.L BSpartak Čelákovice A10:8

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy