Výsledky
Divize muži
118. 09. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ASKUŘ Plzeň B10:2
118. 09. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Mirošov AKOC Sušice A1:10
118. 09. 2021 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Sokol Bor B8:10
118. 09. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Dobřany A2:10
118. 09. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. A10:6
118. 09. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:5
118. 09. 2021 09:00Union Plzeň CSKUŘ Plzeň C10:2
218. 09. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Lhůta AKOC Sušice A10:6
218. 09. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ASKUŘ Plzeň B9:9
217. 09. 2021 18:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Dobřany A2:10
218. 09. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Bor B9:9
218. 09. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:8
218. 09. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. A10:8
302. 10. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. AUnion Plzeň C8:10
302. 10. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BSKUŘ Plzeň C10:8
302. 10. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bor BTJ Sokol Horní Bělá A8:10
302. 10. 2021 09:00TJ Dobřany ATJ Sokol Břasy A10:2
302. 10. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ASK Jiskra Domažlice A5:10
302. 10. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ATJ Sokol Domažlice A3:10
302. 10. 2021 08:00SKUŘ Plzeň BKOC Sušice A10:5
402. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ASKUŘ Plzeň C10:4
402. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BUnion Plzeň C3:10
402. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Bor BTJ Sokol Břasy A5:10
402. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Dobřany ATJ Sokol Horní Bělá A10:1
402. 10. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ATJ Sokol Domažlice A10:4
402. 10. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ASK Jiskra Domažlice A2:10
523. 10. 2021 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ASKUŘ Plzeň B9:9
523. 10. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice AKOC Sušice A5:10
523. 10. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ATJ Sokol Lhůta A3:10
523. 10. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Sokol Mirošov A10:4
523. 10. 2021 09:00Union Plzeň CTJ Sokol Bor B10:4
523. 10. 2021 09:00SKUŘ Plzeň CTJ Dobřany A2:10
514. 09. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A10:7
623. 10. 2021 14:00SK Jiskra Domažlice AKOC Sušice A10:6
623. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ASKUŘ Plzeň B1:10
623. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ATJ Sokol Mirošov A10:0
623. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Sokol Lhůta A5:10
623. 10. 2021 14:00Union Plzeň CTJ Dobřany A4:10
623. 10. 2021 14:00SKUŘ Plzeň CTJ Sokol Bor B10:7
730. 10. 2021 08:00SKUŘ Plzeň BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A10:3
730. 10. 2021 08:00
herna ZŠ Lerchova 1112,Sušice II.
KOC Sušice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:7
730. 10. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Lhůta AUnion Plzeň C10:0wo
730. 10. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ASKUŘ Plzeň C10:8
730. 10. 2021 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Sokol Horní Bělá A10:7
730. 10. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Břasy A10:4
727. 10. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Bor BTJ Dobřany A1:10
830. 10. 2021 13:00SKUŘ Plzeň BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B
odloženo
830. 10. 2021 13:00
herna ZŠ Lerchova 1112,Sušice II.
KOC Sušice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. A10:4
830. 10. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ASKUŘ Plzeň C10:3
830. 10. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Mirošov AUnion Plzeň C10:0
830. 10. 2021 14:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Sokol Břasy A10:4
830. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Horní Bělá A10:6
913. 11. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ASKUŘ Plzeň B3:10
913. 11. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Břasy AKOC Sušice A10:7
913. 11. 2021 09:00Union Plzeň CSK Jiskra Domažlice A10:7
913. 11. 2021 09:00SKUŘ Plzeň CTJ Sokol Domažlice A10:4
913. 11. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ Sokol Bor B4:10
913. 11. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Dobřany A2:10
913. 11. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ATJ Sokol Lhůta A3:10
1013. 11. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá AKOC Sušice A7:10
1013. 11. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Břasy ASKUŘ Plzeň B10:5
1013. 11. 2021 14:00Union Plzeň CTJ Sokol Domažlice A10:4
1013. 11. 2021 14:00SKUŘ Plzeň CSK Jiskra Domažlice A6:10
1013. 11. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ Dobřany A5:10
1013. 11. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Sokol Bor B5:10
1127. 11. 2021 08:00SKUŘ Plzeň BTJ Sokol Bor B10:0
1127. 11. 2021 08:00KOC Sušice ATJ Dobřany A5:10
1127. 11. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. A10:1
1127. 11. 2021 08:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B8:10
1127. 11. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá AUnion Plzeň C9:9
1127. 11. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Břasy ASKUŘ Plzeň C10:6
1126. 11. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ASK Jiskra Domažlice A10:8
1227. 11. 2021 13:00SKUŘ Plzeň BTJ Dobřany A3:10
1227. 11. 2021 13:00KOC Sušice ATJ Sokol Bor B10:0
1227. 11. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:2
1224. 11. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. A10:7
1227. 11. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ASKUŘ Plzeň C6:10
1227. 11. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Břasy AUnion Plzeň C10:0
1311. 12. 2021 10:30Union Plzeň CSKUŘ Plzeň B10:8
1311. 12. 2021 10:30SKUŘ Plzeň CKOC Sušice A9:9
1311. 12. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ASK Jiskra Domažlice A9:7
1311. 12. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Sokol Domažlice A10:7
1311. 12. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Bor BTJ Sokol Lhůta A2:10
1311. 12. 2021 09:00TJ Dobřany ATJ Sokol Mirošov A10:0
1311. 12. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Sokol Horní Bělá A10:5
1411. 12. 2021 15:30Union Plzeň CKOC Sušice A10:0
1413. 09. 2021 18:00SKUŘ Plzeň CSKUŘ Plzeň B10:7
1411. 12. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ Sokol Domažlice A10:6
1411. 12. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BSK Jiskra Domažlice A10:5
1411. 12. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Bor BTJ Sokol Mirošov A10:5
1411. 12. 2021 14:00TJ Dobřany ATJ Sokol Lhůta A10:1
1509. 04. 2022 08:00SKUŘ Plzeň BTJ Sokol Lhůta A
1509. 04. 2022 08:00KOC Sušice ATJ Sokol Mirošov A
1509. 04. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Bor BSK Jiskra Domažlice A
1509. 04. 2022 09:00TJ Dobřany ATJ Sokol Domažlice A
1509. 04. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ Sokol Horní Bělá A
1509. 04. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Sokol Břasy A
1509. 04. 2022 09:00SKUŘ Plzeň CUnion Plzeň C
1609. 04. 2022 13:00KOC Sušice ATJ Sokol Lhůta A
1609. 04. 2022 13:00SKUŘ Plzeň BTJ Sokol Mirošov A
1609. 04. 2022 14:00TJ Dobřany ASK Jiskra Domažlice A
1609. 04. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Bor BTJ Sokol Domažlice A
1609. 04. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Sokol Horní Bělá A
1609. 04. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ Sokol Břasy A
1715. 01. 2022 10:30Union Plzeň CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A10:3
1715. 01. 2022 10:30SKUŘ Plzeň CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:7
1715. 01. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ATJ Sokol Bor B10:8
1715. 01. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Dobřany A3:10
1715. 01. 2022 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Sokol Lhůta A8:10
1715. 01. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Mirošov A9:9
1715. 01. 2022 08:00KOC Sušice ASKUŘ Plzeň B5:10
1815. 01. 2022 15:30SKUŘ Plzeň CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A10:7
1815. 01. 2022 15:30Union Plzeň CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:5
1815. 01. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Sokol Bor B10:1
1815. 01. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ATJ Dobřany A5:10
1815. 01. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Lhůta A2:10
1815. 01. 2022 14:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Sokol Mirošov A10:3
1929. 01. 2022 08:00SKUŘ Plzeň BSK Jiskra Domažlice A
1929. 01. 2022 08:00KOC Sušice ATJ Sokol Domažlice A
1929. 01. 2022 08:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ATJ Sokol Horní Bělá A
1929. 01. 2022 08:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ATJ Sokol Břasy A
1929. 01. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Bor BUnion Plzeň C
1929. 01. 2022 09:00TJ Dobřany ASKUŘ Plzeň C
1915. 09. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:8
2029. 01. 2022 13:00KOC Sušice ASK Jiskra Domažlice A
2029. 01. 2022 13:00SKUŘ Plzeň BTJ Sokol Domažlice A
2029. 01. 2022 13:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ATJ Sokol Horní Bělá A
2029. 01. 2022 13:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ATJ Sokol Břasy A
2029. 01. 2022 14:00TJ Dobřany AUnion Plzeň C
2029. 01. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Bor BSKUŘ Plzeň C
2112. 02. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ASKUŘ Plzeň B
2112. 02. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BKOC Sušice A
2112. 02. 2022 09:00Union Plzeň CTJ Sokol Lhůta A
2112. 02. 2022 09:00SKUŘ Plzeň CTJ Sokol Mirošov A
2112. 02. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ASK Jiskra Domažlice A
2112. 02. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Sokol Domažlice A
2112. 02. 2022 09:00TJ Dobřany ATJ Sokol Bor B
2212. 02. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BSKUŘ Plzeň B
2212. 02. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. AKOC Sušice A
2212. 02. 2022 14:00SKUŘ Plzeň CTJ Sokol Lhůta A
2212. 02. 2022 14:00Union Plzeň CTJ Sokol Mirošov A
2212. 02. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Břasy ASK Jiskra Domažlice A
2212. 02. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ATJ Sokol Domažlice A
2326. 02. 2022 08:00SKUŘ Plzeň BTJ Sokol Horní Bělá A
2326. 02. 2022 08:00KOC Sušice ATJ Sokol Břasy A
2326. 02. 2022 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice AUnion Plzeň C
2326. 02. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ASKUŘ Plzeň C
2326. 02. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Bor BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A
2326. 02. 2022 09:00TJ Dobřany ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B
2326. 02. 2022 08:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ATJ Sokol Mirošov A
2426. 02. 2022 13:00KOC Sušice ATJ Sokol Horní Bělá A
2426. 02. 2022 13:00SKUŘ Plzeň BTJ Sokol Břasy A
2426. 02. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Domažlice AUnion Plzeň C
2426. 02. 2022 14:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ASKUŘ Plzeň C
2426. 02. 2022 14:00TJ Dobřany ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. A
2426. 02. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Bor BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B
2512. 03. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Bor BSKUŘ Plzeň B
2512. 03. 2022 09:00TJ Dobřany AKOC Sušice A
2512. 03. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ Sokol Lhůta A
2512. 03. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Sokol Mirošov A
2512. 03. 2022 09:00Union Plzeň CTJ Sokol Horní Bělá A
2512. 03. 2022 09:00SKUŘ Plzeň CTJ Sokol Břasy A
2512. 03. 2022 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Sokol Domažlice A
2612. 03. 2022 14:00TJ Dobřany ASKUŘ Plzeň B
2612. 03. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Bor BKOC Sušice A
2612. 03. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Sokol Lhůta A
2612. 03. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ Sokol Mirošov A
2612. 03. 2022 14:00SKUŘ Plzeň CTJ Sokol Horní Bělá A
2612. 03. 2022 14:00Union Plzeň CTJ Sokol Břasy A
2702. 04. 2022 08:00SKUŘ Plzeň BUnion Plzeň C
2702. 04. 2022 08:00KOC Sušice ASKUŘ Plzeň C
2702. 04. 2022 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. A
2702. 04. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B
2702. 04. 2022 08:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ATJ Sokol Bor B
2702. 04. 2022 08:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ATJ Dobřany A
2702. 04. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol Horní Bělá ATJ Sokol Břasy A
2802. 04. 2022 13:00KOC Sušice AUnion Plzeň C
2816. 09. 2021 18:00SKUŘ Plzeň BSKUŘ Plzeň C10:1
2802. 04. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Domažlice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. A
2802. 04. 2022 14:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B
2802. 04. 2022 13:00TJ Sokol Mirošov ATJ Sokol Bor B
2802. 04. 2022 13:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ATJ Dobřany A

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy