Výsledky
3.liga mužů sk.A
118. 09. 2021 14:00Slovan KST BohniceSKUŘ Plzeň10:4 V: Cankař Radek
118. 09. 2021 16:30AC Sparta Praha BUnion Plzeň B3:10 V: Hrdý Jiří
118. 09. 2021 14:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceSKST Chodov10:2 V: Janoušková Petra
118. 09. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTJ Šanov3:10 V: Jirouch Tomáš
118. 09. 2021 14:00KST KlatovyTJ Sokol České Budějovice10:8 V: Kopřiva Pavel
118. 09. 2021 15:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavDDM Soběslav-Studená10:2 V: Krejčí Miroslav
118. 09. 2021 14:00TTC Elizza Praha CSF SKK El Niňo Praha E10:8 V: Rosa Vladimír
219. 09. 2021 10:00Slovan KST BohniceUnion Plzeň B9:9 V: Cankař Radek
219. 09. 2021 10:00AC Sparta Praha BSKUŘ Plzeň8:10 V: Hrdý Jiří
219. 09. 2021 10:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceTJ Šanov4:10 V: Janoušková Petra
219. 09. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSKST Chodov10:1 V: Jirouch Tomáš
219. 09. 2021 10:00KST KlatovyDDM Soběslav-Studená4:10 V: Belfín Karel
219. 09. 2021 10:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavTJ Sokol České Budějovice10:0 V: Krejčí Miroslav
302. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceTTC Elizza Praha C4:10 V:
302. 10. 2021 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáSF SKK El Niňo Praha E10:4 V: Lachout Jaroslav
302. 10. 2021 14:00SKST ChodovKST Klatovy6:10 V: Tonhauser Martin
302. 10. 2021 14:00TJ ŠanovČZ Strakonice Elektrostav5:10 V: Jirásko Robert
302. 10. 2021 16:30Slovan KST BohniceSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice10:2 V: Cankař Radek
302. 10. 2021 16:30AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol Hořovice10:3 V: Haralík Stanislav
302. 10. 2021 14:00SKUŘ PlzeňUnion Plzeň B9:9 V: Smutná Daniela
403. 10. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceSF SKK El Niňo Praha E2:10 V:
403. 10. 2021 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTTC Elizza Praha C7:10 V: Lachout Jaroslav
403. 10. 2021 10:00SKST ChodovČZ Strakonice Elektrostav1:10 V: Tonhauser Martin
403. 10. 2021 10:00TJ ŠanovKST Klatovy10:2 V: Jirásko Robert
403. 10. 2021 10:00Slovan KST BohniceTJ Sokol Hořovice10:3 V: Cankař Radek
403. 10. 2021 10:00AC Sparta Praha BSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice10:4 V: Haralík Stanislav
523. 10. 2021 14:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceSKUŘ Plzeň10:7 V: Janoušková Petra
523. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceUnion Plzeň B6:10 V:
523. 10. 2021 14:00KST KlatovySlovan KST Bohnice6:10 V: Belfín Karel
523. 10. 2021 15:00
Jezerní 1280, Strakonice
ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavAC Sparta Praha B10:3 V: Krejčí Miroslav
523. 10. 2021 16:30TTC Elizza Praha CSKST Chodov10:0 V: Haralík Stanislav
523. 10. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ETJ Šanov9:9 V: Votípka Emanuel
523. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceDDM Soběslav-Studená0:10 V: Tenglová Jaroslava
624. 10. 2021 10:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceUnion Plzeň B3:10 V: Janoušková Petra
624. 10. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSKUŘ Plzeň6:10 V: Jirouch Tomáš
624. 10. 2021 10:00KST KlatovyAC Sparta Praha B7:10 V: Belfín Karel
624. 10. 2021 10:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSlovan KST Bohnice10:3 V: Krejčí Miroslav
624. 10. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Šanov10:5 V: Haralík Stanislav
624. 10. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ESKST Chodov10:3 V: Březáková Helena
730. 10. 2021 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
730. 10. 2021 14:00Union Plzeň BDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
730. 10. 2021 14:00Slovan KST BohniceTTC Elizza Praha C  V:
730. 10. 2021 16:30AC Sparta Praha BSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
730. 10. 2021 14:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceKST Klatovy  V:
730. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
730. 10. 2021 14:00SKST ChodovTJ Šanov  V:
831. 10. 2021 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
831. 10. 2021 10:00Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
831. 10. 2021 10:00Slovan KST BohniceSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
831. 10. 2021 10:00AC Sparta Praha BTTC Elizza Praha C  V:
831. 10. 2021 10:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
831. 10. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceKST Klatovy  V:
913. 11. 2021 14:00KST KlatovySKUŘ Plzeň  V:
913. 11. 2021 15:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavUnion Plzeň B  V:
913. 11. 2021 16:30TTC Elizza Praha CSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
913. 11. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ETJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
913. 11. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceSKST Chodov  V:
913. 11. 2021 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ Šanov  V:
1014. 11. 2021 10:00KST KlatovyUnion Plzeň B  V:
1014. 11. 2021 10:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSKUŘ Plzeň  V:
1014. 11. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
1014. 11. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ESportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
1014. 11. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceTJ Šanov  V:
1014. 11. 2021 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáSKST Chodov  V:
1014. 11. 2021 10:00Slovan KST BohniceAC Sparta Praha B  V:
1127. 11. 2021 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňSKST Chodov  V:
1127. 11. 2021 14:00Union Plzeň BTJ Šanov  V:
1127. 11. 2021 14:00Slovan KST BohniceTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
1127. 11. 2021 16:30AC Sparta Praha BDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
1127. 11. 2021 14:00KST KlatovyTTC Elizza Praha C  V:
1127. 11. 2021 15:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
1127. 11. 2021 14:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
1228. 11. 2021 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňTJ Šanov  V:
1228. 11. 2021 10:00Union Plzeň BSKST Chodov  V:
1228. 11. 2021 10:00Slovan KST BohniceDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
1228. 11. 2021 10:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
1228. 11. 2021 10:00KST KlatovySF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
1228. 11. 2021 10:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavTTC Elizza Praha C  V:
1311. 12. 2021 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CSKUŘ Plzeň  V:
1311. 12. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha EUnion Plzeň B  V:
1311. 12. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
1311. 12. 2021 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
1311. 12. 2021 14:00SKST ChodovSlovan KST Bohnice  V:
1311. 12. 2021 14:00TJ ŠanovAC Sparta Praha B  V:
1311. 12. 2021 14:00KST KlatovyČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
1412. 12. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CUnion Plzeň B  V:
1412. 12. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ESKUŘ Plzeň  V:
1412. 12. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
1412. 12. 2021 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
1412. 12. 2021 10:00SKST ChodovAC Sparta Praha B  V:
1412. 12. 2021 10:00TJ ŠanovSlovan KST Bohnice  V:
1515. 01. 2022 16:30TTC Elizza Praha CTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
1515. 01. 2022 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha EDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
1515. 01. 2022 14:00KST KlatovySKST Chodov  V:
1515. 01. 2022 15:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavTJ Šanov  V:
1515. 01. 2022 14:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceSlovan KST Bohnice  V:
1515. 01. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceAC Sparta Praha B  V:
1515. 01. 2022 14:00Union Plzeň BSKUŘ Plzeň  V:
1616. 01. 2022 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ETJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
1616. 01. 2022 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
1616. 01. 2022 10:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSKST Chodov  V:
1616. 01. 2022 10:00KST KlatovyTJ Šanov  V:
1616. 01. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSlovan KST Bohnice  V:
1616. 01. 2022 10:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceAC Sparta Praha B  V:
1729. 01. 2022 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
1729. 01. 2022 14:00Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
1729. 01. 2022 16:30Slovan KST BohniceKST Klatovy  V:
1729. 01. 2022 16:30AC Sparta Praha BČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
1729. 01. 2022 14:00SKST ChodovTTC Elizza Praha C  V:
1729. 01. 2022 14:00TJ ŠanovSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
1729. 01. 2022 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
1830. 01. 2022 10:00Union Plzeň BSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
1830. 01. 2022 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
1830. 01. 2022 10:00AC Sparta Praha BKST Klatovy  V:
1830. 01. 2022 10:00Slovan KST BohniceČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
1830. 01. 2022 10:00TJ ŠanovTTC Elizza Praha C  V:
1830. 01. 2022 10:00SKST ChodovSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
1912. 02. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceSKUŘ Plzeň  V:
1912. 02. 2022 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáUnion Plzeň B  V:
1912. 02. 2022 16:30TTC Elizza Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice  V:
1912. 02. 2022 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha EAC Sparta Praha B  V:
1912. 02. 2022 14:00KST KlatovySportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
1912. 02. 2022 15:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
1912. 02. 2022 14:00TJ ŠanovSKST Chodov  V:
2013. 02. 2022 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáSKUŘ Plzeň  V:
2013. 02. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceUnion Plzeň B  V:
2013. 02. 2022 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ESlovan KST Bohnice  V:
2013. 02. 2022 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CAC Sparta Praha B  V:
2013. 02. 2022 10:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
2013. 02. 2022 10:00KST KlatovyTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
2126. 02. 2022 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňKST Klatovy  V:
2126. 02. 2022 14:00Union Plzeň BČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
2126. 02. 2022 14:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceTTC Elizza Praha C  V:
2126. 02. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
2126. 02. 2022 14:00SKST ChodovTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
2126. 02. 2022 14:00TJ ŠanovDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
2126. 02. 2022 16:30AC Sparta Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice  V:
2227. 02. 2022 10:00Union Plzeň BKST Klatovy  V:
2227. 02. 2022 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
2227. 02. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTTC Elizza Praha C  V:
2227. 02. 2022 10:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
2227. 02. 2022 10:00TJ ŠanovTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
2227. 02. 2022 10:00SKST ChodovDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
2312. 03. 2022 14:00SKST ChodovSKUŘ Plzeň  V:
2312. 03. 2022 14:00TJ ŠanovUnion Plzeň B  V:
2312. 03. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceSlovan KST Bohnice  V:
2312. 03. 2022 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáAC Sparta Praha B  V:
2312. 03. 2022 15:00TTC Elizza Praha CKST Klatovy  V:
2312. 03. 2022 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha EČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
2312. 03. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
2413. 03. 2022 10:00TJ ŠanovSKUŘ Plzeň  V:
2413. 03. 2022 10:00SKST ChodovUnion Plzeň B  V:
2413. 03. 2022 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáSlovan KST Bohnice  V:
2413. 03. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceAC Sparta Praha B  V:
2413. 03. 2022 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha EKST Klatovy  V:
2413. 03. 2022 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
2502. 04. 2022 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňTTC Elizza Praha C  V:
2502. 04. 2022 14:00Union Plzeň BSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
2502. 04. 2022 14:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
2502. 04. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol HořoviceDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
2502. 04. 2022 14:00Slovan KST BohniceSKST Chodov  V:
2502. 04. 2022 16:30AC Sparta Praha BTJ Šanov  V:
2502. 04. 2022 15:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavKST Klatovy  V:
2603. 04. 2022 10:00Union Plzeň BTTC Elizza Praha C  V:
2603. 04. 2022 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňSF SKK El Niňo Praha E  V:
2603. 04. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol HořoviceTJ Sokol České Budějovice  V:
2603. 04. 2022 10:00SportSpin TJ Slovan LochoviceDDM Soběslav-Studená  V:
2603. 04. 2022 10:00AC Sparta Praha BSKST Chodov  V:
2603. 04. 2022 10:00Slovan KST BohniceTJ Šanov  V:
2709. 04. 2022 17:00SKUŘ PlzeňSlovan KST Bohnice  V:
2709. 04. 2022 14:00Union Plzeň BAC Sparta Praha B  V:
2709. 04. 2022 14:00SKST ChodovSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
2709. 04. 2022 14:00TJ ŠanovTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
2709. 04. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceKST Klatovy  V:
2709. 04. 2022 14:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:
2709. 04. 2022 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha ETTC Elizza Praha C  V:
2810. 04. 2022 10:00Union Plzeň BSlovan KST Bohnice  V:
2810. 04. 2022 10:00SKUŘ PlzeňAC Sparta Praha B  V:
2810. 04. 2022 10:00TJ ŠanovSportSpin TJ Slovan Lochovice  V:
2810. 04. 2022 10:00SKST ChodovTJ Sokol Hořovice  V:
2810. 04. 2022 10:00DDM Soběslav-StudenáKST Klatovy  V:
2810. 04. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol České BudějoviceČZ Strakonice Elektrostav  V:

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy