Výsledky
3.liga mužů sk.B
118. 09. 2021 10:00TTC Bělá pod BezdězemTTC Brandýs n.L10:7 V: Grill Josef
118. 09. 2021 15:30TJ Sokol Roztoky u PrahyTTC Elizza Praha D2:10 V: Hrádek Antonín
118. 09. 2021 14:00KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemSKST Liberec C5:10 V: Konya Miroslav
119. 09. 2021 15:00SKST DěčínSKST Liberec D9:9 V: Štika Petr
118. 09. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSK Štětí10:1 V: Mareš Jan
118. 09. 2021 15:00Lokodepo LiberecTTC Litoměřice B10:1 V: Minář Jiří
118. 09. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DSTC Slaný3:10 V: Kulich Vladimír
219. 09. 2021 10:00TTC Bělá pod BezdězemTTC Elizza Praha D9:9 V: Grill Josef
219. 09. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u PrahyTTC Brandýs n.L1:10 V: Hrádek Antonín
219. 09. 2021 10:00KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemSKST Liberec D10:3 V: Vršovský Rudolf
219. 09. 2021 10:00SKST DěčínSKST Liberec C10:7 V: Štika Petr
219. 09. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTTC Litoměřice B5:10 V: Mareš Jan
219. 09. 2021 10:00Lokodepo LiberecSK Štětí10:1 V: Minář Jiří
302. 10. 2021 14:00SK ŠtětíSTC Slaný9:9 V: Novák Vladislav
302. 10. 2021 15:00TTC Litoměřice BSF SKK El Niňo Praha D9:9 V: Nedbal Václav
302. 10. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec CTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10:5 V: Varcl Jan
302. 10. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec DLokodepo Liberec10:7 V: Varcl Jan
302. 10. 2021 14:00TTC Bělá pod BezdězemKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem10:2 V: Dvořák Karel
302. 10. 2021 15:30TJ Sokol Roztoky u PrahySKST Děčín4:10 V: Hrádek Antonín
302. 10. 2021 09:30TTC Elizza Praha DTTC Brandýs n.L10:4 V: Votípka Emanuel
403. 10. 2021 10:00SK ŠtětíSF SKK El Niňo Praha D10:4 V: Novák Vladislav
403. 10. 2021 10:00TTC Litoměřice BSTC Slaný10:4 V: Nedbal Václav
403. 10. 2021 10:00SKST Liberec CLokodepo Liberec10:6 V: Varcl Jan
403. 10. 2021 10:00SKST Liberec DTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10:7 V: Varcl Jan
403. 10. 2021 10:00TTC Bělá pod BezdězemSKST Děčín9:9 V: Grill Josef
403. 10. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u PrahyKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem2:10 V: Hrádek Antonín
523. 10. 2021 14:00KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemTTC Brandýs n.L  V:
523. 10. 2021 15:00SKST DěčínTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
523. 10. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem  V:
523. 10. 2021 15:00Lokodepo LiberecTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy  V:
523. 10. 2021 14:00STC SlanýSKST Liberec C  V:
523. 10. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DSKST Liberec D  V:
523. 10. 2021 14:00SK ŠtětíTTC Litoměřice B  V:
624. 10. 2021 10:00KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
624. 10. 2021 10:00SKST DěčínTTC Brandýs n.L  V:
624. 10. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy  V:
624. 10. 2021 10:00Lokodepo LiberecTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem  V:
624. 10. 2021 10:00STC SlanýSKST Liberec D  V:
624. 10. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DSKST Liberec C  V:
730. 10. 2021 13:00TTC Brandýs n.LSK Štětí  V:
730. 10. 2021 15:00TTC Elizza Praha DTTC Litoměřice B  V:
730. 10. 2021 14:00TTC Bělá pod BezdězemSTC Slaný  V:
730. 10. 2021 15:30TJ Sokol Roztoky u PrahySF SKK El Niňo Praha D  V:
730. 10. 2021 14:00KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  V:
730. 10. 2021 15:00SKST DěčínLokodepo Liberec  V:
712. 09. 2021 12:00SKST Liberec CSKST Liberec D10:8 V: Kaněra Jan
831. 10. 2021 09:00TTC Brandýs n.LTTC Litoměřice B  V:
831. 10. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DSK Štětí  V:
831. 10. 2021 10:00TTC Bělá pod BezdězemSF SKK El Niňo Praha D  V:
831. 10. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u PrahySTC Slaný  V:
831. 10. 2021 10:00KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemLokodepo Liberec  V:
831. 10. 2021 10:00SKST DěčínTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  V:
913. 11. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTTC Brandýs n.L  V:
913. 11. 2021 15:00Lokodepo LiberecTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
913. 11. 2021 14:00STC SlanýKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem  V:
913. 11. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DSKST Děčín  V:
913. 11. 2021 14:00SK ŠtětíSKST Liberec C  V:
913. 11. 2021 15:00TTC Litoměřice BSKST Liberec D  V:
913. 11. 2021 14:00TTC Bělá pod BezdězemTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy  V:
1014. 11. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
1014. 11. 2021 10:00Lokodepo LiberecTTC Brandýs n.L  V:
1014. 11. 2021 10:00STC SlanýSKST Děčín  V:
1014. 11. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem  V:
1014. 11. 2021 10:00SK ŠtětíSKST Liberec D  V:
1014. 11. 2021 10:00TTC Litoměřice BSKST Liberec C  V:
1127. 11. 2021 13:00TTC Brandýs n.LSKST Liberec C  V:
1127. 11. 2021 16:30TTC Elizza Praha DSKST Liberec D  V:
1127. 11. 2021 14:00TTC Bělá pod BezdězemSK Štětí  V:
1127. 11. 2021 15:30TJ Sokol Roztoky u PrahyTTC Litoměřice B  V:
1127. 11. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSTC Slaný  V:
1127. 11. 2021 15:00Lokodepo LiberecSF SKK El Niňo Praha D  V:
1127. 11. 2021 14:00KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemSKST Děčín  V:
1228. 11. 2021 09:00TTC Brandýs n.LSKST Liberec D  V:
1228. 11. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DSKST Liberec C  V:
1228. 11. 2021 10:00TTC Bělá pod BezdězemTTC Litoměřice B  V:
1228. 11. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u PrahySK Štětí  V:
1228. 11. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSF SKK El Niňo Praha D  V:
1228. 11. 2021 10:00Lokodepo LiberecSTC Slaný  V:
1311. 12. 2021 14:00STC SlanýTTC Brandýs n.L  V:
1311. 12. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
1311. 12. 2021 14:00SK ŠtětíKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem  V:
1311. 12. 2021 15:00TTC Litoměřice BSKST Děčín  V:
1311. 12. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec CTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem  V:
1311. 12. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec DTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy  V:
1311. 12. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěLokodepo Liberec  V:
1412. 12. 2021 10:00STC SlanýTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
1412. 12. 2021 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Brandýs n.L  V:
1412. 12. 2021 10:00SK ŠtětíSKST Děčín  V:
1412. 12. 2021 10:00TTC Litoměřice BKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem  V:
1412. 12. 2021 10:00SKST Liberec CTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy  V:
1412. 12. 2021 10:00SKST Liberec DTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem  V:
1515. 01. 2022 14:00STC SlanýSK Štětí  V:
1515. 01. 2022 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Litoměřice B  V:
1515. 01. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSKST Liberec C  V:
1515. 01. 2022 15:00Lokodepo LiberecSKST Liberec D  V:
1515. 01. 2022 14:00KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem  V:
1515. 01. 2022 15:00SKST DěčínTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy  V:
1515. 01. 2022 13:00TTC Brandýs n.LTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
1616. 01. 2022 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DSK Štětí  V:
1616. 01. 2022 10:00STC SlanýTTC Litoměřice B  V:
1616. 01. 2022 10:00Lokodepo LiberecSKST Liberec C  V:
1616. 01. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSKST Liberec D  V:
1616. 01. 2022 10:00SKST DěčínTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem  V:
1616. 01. 2022 10:00KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy  V:
1729. 01. 2022 13:00TTC Brandýs n.LKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem  V:
1729. 01. 2022 15:00TTC Elizza Praha DSKST Děčín  V:
1729. 01. 2022 14:00TTC Bělá pod BezdězemTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  V:
1729. 01. 2022 15:30TJ Sokol Roztoky u PrahyLokodepo Liberec  V:
1729. 01. 2022 15:00SKST Liberec CSTC Slaný  V:
1729. 01. 2022 15:00SKST Liberec DSF SKK El Niňo Praha D  V:
1729. 01. 2021 15:00TTC Litoměřice BSK Štětí  V:
1830. 01. 2022 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem  V:
1830. 01. 2022 09:00TTC Brandýs n.LSKST Děčín  V:
1830. 01. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u PrahyTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  V:
1830. 01. 2022 10:00TTC Bělá pod BezdězemLokodepo Liberec  V:
1830. 01. 2022 10:00SKST Liberec DSTC Slaný  V:
1830. 01. 2022 10:00SKST Liberec CSF SKK El Niňo Praha D  V:
1912. 02. 2022 14:00SK ŠtětíTTC Brandýs n.L  V:
1912. 02. 2022 15:00TTC Litoměřice BTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
1912. 02. 2022 14:00STC SlanýTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem  V:
1912. 02. 2022 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy  V:
1912. 02. 2022 14:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem  V:
1912. 02. 2022 15:00Lokodepo LiberecSKST Děčín  V:
1917. 09. 2021 18:00SKST Liberec DSKST Liberec C3:10 V: Kaněra Jan
2013. 02. 2022 10:00TTC Litoměřice BTTC Brandýs n.L  V:
2013. 02. 2022 10:00SK ŠtětíTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
2013. 02. 2022 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem  V:
2013. 02. 2022 10:00STC SlanýTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy  V:
2013. 02. 2022 10:00Lokodepo LiberecKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem  V:
2013. 02. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSKST Děčín  V:
2126. 02. 2022 13:00TTC Brandýs n.LTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  V:
2126. 02. 2022 15:00TTC Elizza Praha DLokodepo Liberec  V:
2126. 02. 2022 14:00KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemSTC Slaný  V:
2126. 02. 2022 15:00SKST DěčínSF SKK El Niňo Praha D  V:
2126. 02. 2022 15:00SKST Liberec CSK Štětí  V:
2126. 02. 2022 15:00SKST Liberec DTTC Litoměřice B  V:
2126. 02. 2022 15:30TJ Sokol Roztoky u PrahyTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem  V:
2227. 02. 2022 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  V:
2227. 02. 2022 09:00TTC Brandýs n.LLokodepo Liberec  V:
2227. 02. 2022 10:00SKST DěčínSTC Slaný  V:
2227. 02. 2022 10:00KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemSF SKK El Niňo Praha D  V:
2227. 02. 2022 10:00SKST Liberec DSK Štětí  V:
2227. 02. 2022 10:00SKST Liberec CTTC Litoměřice B  V:
2312. 03. 2022 15:00SKST Liberec CTTC Brandýs n.L  V:
2312. 03. 2022 15:00SKST Liberec DTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
2312. 03. 2022 14:00SK ŠtětíTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem  V:
2312. 03. 2022 15:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy  V:
2312. 03. 2022 14:00STC SlanýTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  V:
2312. 03. 2022 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DLokodepo Liberec  V:
2312. 03. 2022 15:00SKST DěčínKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem  V:
2413. 03. 2022 10:00SKST Liberec DTTC Brandýs n.L  V:
2413. 03. 2022 10:00SKST Liberec CTTC Elizza Praha D  V:
2413. 03. 2022 10:00TTC Litoměřice BTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem  V:
2413. 03. 2022 10:00SK ŠtětíTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy  V:
2413. 03. 2022 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  V:
2413. 03. 2022 10:00STC SlanýLokodepo Liberec  V:
2502. 04. 2022 13:00TTC Brandýs n.LSTC Slaný  V:
2502. 04. 2022 15:00TTC Elizza Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha D  V:
2502. 04. 2022 14:00KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemSK Štětí  V:
2502. 04. 2022 15:00SKST DěčínTTC Litoměřice B  V:
2502. 04. 2022 14:00TTC Bělá pod BezdězemSKST Liberec C  V:
2502. 04. 2022 15:30TJ Sokol Roztoky u PrahySKST Liberec D  V:
2502. 04. 2022 15:00Lokodepo LiberecTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  V:
2603. 04. 2022 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DSTC Slaný  V:
2603. 04. 2022 09:00TTC Brandýs n.LSF SKK El Niňo Praha D  V:
2603. 04. 2022 10:00SKST DěčínSK Štětí  V:
2603. 04. 2022 10:00KST Apollo Ústí nad LabemTTC Litoměřice B  V:
2603. 04. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol Roztoky u PrahySKST Liberec C  V:
2603. 04. 2022 10:00TTC Bělá pod BezdězemSKST Liberec D  V:
2709. 04. 2022 13:00TTC Brandýs n.LTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem  V:
2709. 04. 2022 15:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy  V:
2709. 04. 2022 15:00SKST Liberec CKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem  V:
2709. 04. 2022 15:00SKST Liberec DSKST Děčín  V:
2709. 04. 2022 14:00SK ŠtětíTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  V:
2709. 04. 2022 15:00TTC Litoměřice BLokodepo Liberec  V:
2709. 04. 2022 14:00STC SlanýSF SKK El Niňo Praha D  V:
2810. 04. 2022 10:00TTC Elizza Praha DTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem  V:
2810. 04. 2022 09:00TTC Brandýs n.LTJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy  V:
2810. 04. 2022 10:00SKST Liberec DKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem  V:
2810. 04. 2022 10:00SKST Liberec CSKST Děčín  V:
2810. 04. 2022 10:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  V:
2810. 04. 2022 10:00SK ŠtětíLokodepo Liberec  V:

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy