Výsledky
2.liga žen sk.C
102. 10. 2021 09:30MSK Břeclav BSK Přerov1:9 V: Jamný Pavel
102. 10. 2021 09:30KST Blansko BKST Hluk B9:1 V: Švancara Vladimír
102. 10. 2021 09:00TTC MS Brno BSKST PLUS Hodonín D2:8 V: Janda Roman
102. 10. 2021 09:00HB Ostrov H.Brod BTT Moravský Krumlov C5:5 V: Švec Petr
102. 10. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol DěhylovTJ Sokol Vsetín5:5 V: Synek Karel
202. 10. 2021 14:30MSK Břeclav BKST Hluk B6:4 V: Jamný Pavel
202. 10. 2021 14:30KST Blansko BSK Přerov5:5 V: Harna Tomáš
202. 10. 2021 14:00TTC MS Brno BTT Moravský Krumlov C5:5 V: Vaculík Ladislav
202. 10. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov H.Brod BSKST PLUS Hodonín D4:6 V: Švec Petr
323. 10. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol DěhylovMSK Břeclav B10:0 V: Koblovská Dominika
323. 10. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol VsetínKST Blansko B7:3 V: Krčmář Libor
323. 10. 2021 10:00SK PřerovTTC MS Brno B6:4 V: Beneš Jan
323. 10. 2021 09:30KST Hluk BHB Ostrov H.Brod B1:9 V: Karasová Lenka
323. 10. 2021 09:30SKST PLUS Hodonín DTT Moravský Krumlov C6:4 V: Juřík Miroslav
423. 10. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol DěhylovKST Blansko B6:4 V: Synek Karel
423. 10. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol VsetínMSK Břeclav B9:1 V: Krčmář Libor
423. 10. 2021 15:00SK PřerovHB Ostrov H.Brod B4:6 V: Beneš Jan
423. 10. 2021 15:00KST Hluk BTTC MS Brno B0:10 V: Karasová Lenka
530. 10. 2021 09:30MSK Břeclav BTTC MS Brno B5:5 V: Juřík Miroslav
530. 10. 2021 09:30KST Blansko BHB Ostrov H.Brod B1:9 V: Dospíšil Jiří
530. 10. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol DěhylovSKST PLUS Hodonín D6:4 V: Koblovská Dominika
530. 10. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol VsetínTT Moravský Krumlov C9:1 V: Černohorská Dana
530. 10. 2021 10:00SK PřerovKST Hluk B8:2 V: Kadlčáková Alena
630. 10. 2021 14:30MSK Břeclav BHB Ostrov H.Brod B5:5 V: Juřík Miroslav
621. 10. 2021 18:30KST Blansko BTTC MS Brno B2:8 V: Dospíšil Jiří
630. 10. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol DěhylovTT Moravský Krumlov C10:0 V: Harvánková Dana
630. 10. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol VsetínSKST PLUS Hodonín D5:5 V: Černohorská Dana
713. 11. 2021 09:30SKST PLUS Hodonín DMSK Břeclav B9:1 V: Šural Václav
713. 11. 2021 09:30TT Moravský Krumlov CKST Blansko B4:6 V: Záviška Josef
713. 11. 2021 10:00SK PřerovTJ Sokol Děhylov6:4 V: Beneš Jan
713. 11. 2021 10:00KST Hluk BTJ Sokol Vsetín6:4 V: Koušová Dagmar
713. 11. 2021 09:00TTC MS Brno BHB Ostrov H.Brod B9:1 V: Halas Pavel
813. 11. 2021 14:30SKST PLUS Hodonín DKST Blansko B8:2 V: Šural Václav
813. 11. 2021 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov CMSK Břeclav B5:5 V: Bíla Jindřich
813. 11. 2021 15:00SK PřerovTJ Sokol Vsetín8:2 V: Beneš Jan
813. 11. 2021 15:00KST Hluk BTJ Sokol Děhylov3:7 V: Koušová Dagmar
927. 11. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol DěhylovTTC MS Brno B5:5 V: Koblovská Dominika
927. 11. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol VsetínHB Ostrov H.Brod B5:5 V: Krčmář Libor
927. 11. 2021 09:30SKST PLUS Hodonín DSK Přerov7:3 V: Mikulecký František
927. 11. 2021 09:30TT Moravský Krumlov CKST Hluk B6:4 V: Bíla Jindřich
927. 11. 2021 09:30MSK Břeclav BKST Blansko B7:3 V: Šural Václav
1027. 11. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol DěhylovHB Ostrov H.Brod B7:3 V: Koblovská Dominika
1027. 11. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol VsetínTTC MS Brno B5:5 V: Krčmář Libor
1027. 11. 2021 14:30SKST PLUS Hodonín DKST Hluk B9:1 V: Mikulecký František
1027. 11. 2021 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov CSK Přerov4:6 V: Makovický Michal
1115. 01. 2022 10:00SK PřerovMSK Břeclav B4:6 V: Kadlčáková Alena
1115. 01. 2022 09:30KST Hluk BKST Blansko B5:5 V: Michalčíková Vladislava
1115. 01. 2022 09:30SKST PLUS Hodonín DTTC MS Brno B2:8 V: Jamný Pavel
1115. 01. 2022 09:30TT Moravský Krumlov CHB Ostrov H.Brod B2:8 V: Bíla Jindřich
1115. 01. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol VsetínTJ Sokol Děhylov6:4 V: Krčmář Libor
1215. 01. 2022 15:00KST Hluk BMSK Břeclav B3:7 V: Michalčíková Vladislava
1215. 01. 2022 15:00SK PřerovKST Blansko B9:1 V: Kadlčáková Alena
1215. 01. 2022 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov CTTC MS Brno B5:5 V: Makovický Michal
1215. 01. 2022 14:30SKST PLUS Hodonín DHB Ostrov H.Brod B5:5 V: Jamný Pavel
1329. 01. 2022 09:30MSK Břeclav BTJ Sokol Děhylov1:9 V: Šural Václav
1329. 01. 2022 09:30KST Blansko BTJ Sokol Vsetín3:7 V: Dospíšil Jiří
1329. 01. 2022 09:00TTC MS Brno BSK Přerov5:5 V: Baslík Jan
1329. 01. 2022 09:00HB Ostrov H.Brod BKST Hluk B4:6 V: Vondrová Iva
1330. 01. 2022 10:00TT Moravský Krumlov CSKST PLUS Hodonín D6:4 V: Bíla Jindřich
1429. 01. 2022 14:30KST Blansko BTJ Sokol Děhylov3:7 V: Dospíšil Jiří
1429. 01. 2022 14:30MSK Břeclav BTJ Sokol Vsetín3:7 V: Šural Václav
1429. 01. 2022 14:00HB Ostrov H.Brod BSK Přerov4:6 V: Vondrová Iva
1429. 01. 2022 14:00TTC MS Brno BKST Hluk B7:3 V: Baslík Jan
1512. 02. 2022 09:00TTC MS Brno BMSK Břeclav B10:0 V: Dospíšil Jiří
1512. 02. 2022 09:00HB Ostrov H.Brod BKST Blansko B8:2 V: Švec Petr
1512. 02. 2022 09:30SKST PLUS Hodonín DTJ Sokol Děhylov5:5 V: Karasová Lenka
1512. 02. 2022 09:30
SKST Dubňany
TT Moravský Krumlov CTJ Sokol Vsetín3:7 V: Bíla Jindřich
1512. 02. 2022 10:00KST Hluk BSK Přerov5:5 V: Ježková Jana
1612. 02. 2022 14:00HB Ostrov H.Brod BMSK Břeclav B10:0 V: Kotil Miloslav
1612. 02. 2022 14:00TTC MS Brno BKST Blansko B8:2 V: Dospíšil Jiří
1612. 02. 2022 14:00
SKST Dubňany
TT Moravský Krumlov CTJ Sokol Děhylov5:5 V: Bíla Jindřich
1612. 02. 2022 14:30SKST PLUS Hodonín DTJ Sokol Vsetín3:7 V: Karasová Lenka
1726. 02. 2022 09:30MSK Břeclav BSKST PLUS Hodonín D1:9 V: Juřík Miroslav
1726. 02. 2022 09:30KST Blansko BTT Moravský Krumlov C4:6 V: Vaculík Ladislav
1726. 02. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol DěhylovSK Přerov4:6 V: Synek Karel
1726. 02. 2022 10:00TJ Sokol VsetínKST Hluk B5:5 V: Černohorská Dana
1726. 02. 2022 09:00HB Ostrov H.Brod BTTC MS Brno B7:3 V: Švec Petr
1826. 02. 2022 14:30KST Blansko BSKST PLUS Hodonín D4:6 V: Vaculík Ladislav
1826. 02. 2022 14:30MSK Břeclav BTT Moravský Krumlov C0:10 V: Juřík Miroslav
1826. 02. 2022 15:00TJ Sokol VsetínSK Přerov6:4 V: Černohorská Dana
1826. 02. 2022 15:00TJ Sokol DěhylovKST Hluk B8:2 V: Synek Karel
1912. 03. 2022 09:00TTC MS Brno BTJ Sokol Děhylov7:3 V: Janda Roman
1912. 03. 2022 09:00HB Ostrov H.Brod BTJ Sokol Vsetín5:5 V: Vondrová Iva
1912. 03. 2022 10:00SK PřerovSKST PLUS Hodonín D9:1 V: Horák Mojmír
1912. 03. 2022 10:00KST Hluk BTT Moravský Krumlov C8:2 V: Michalčíková Vladislava
1912. 03. 2022 09:30KST Blansko BMSK Břeclav B10:0 V: Harna Tomáš
2012. 03. 2022 14:00HB Ostrov H.Brod BTJ Sokol Děhylov4:6 V: Kotil Miloslav
2012. 03. 2022 14:00TTC MS Brno BTJ Sokol Vsetín7:3 V: Juroška Ivan
2012. 03. 2022 15:00KST Hluk BSKST PLUS Hodonín D5:5 V: Michalčíková Vladislava
2012. 03. 2022 15:00SK PřerovTT Moravský Krumlov C9:1 V: Horák Mojmír

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy