Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.A
102. 10. 2021 13:30Orel Zlín BTJ Vlčnov4:14
102. 10. 2021 13:30TJ Holešov BTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B8:10
102. 10. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BST AMON Kunovice C12:6
102. 10. 2021 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Vidče5:13
102. 10. 2021 17:00KST Zlín CTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem6:12
102. 10. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceT.J. Sokol Vsetín A8:10
203. 10. 2021 08:00Orel Zlín BTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B8:10
203. 10. 2021 08:00TJ Holešov BTJ Vlčnov2:16
203. 10. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BTJ Vidče10:8
203. 10. 2021 08:00KST Dolní Němčí DST AMON Kunovice C5:13
203. 10. 2021 10:00KST Zlín CT.J. Sokol Vsetín A10:8
203. 10. 2021 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem13:5
323. 10. 2021 17:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemOrel Zlín B14:4
323. 10. 2021 18:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín ATJ Holešov B16:2
323. 10. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CKST Zlín C14:4
323. 10. 2021 17:00TJ VidčeTJ Sokol Mysločovice13:5
323. 10. 2021 17:00TJ VlčnovT.J. Sokol Vsetín B14:4
323. 10. 2021 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BKST Dolní Němčí D18:0
424. 10. 2021 11:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Holešov B14:4
424. 10. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín AOrel Zlín B12:6
424. 10. 2021 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Sokol Mysločovice8:10
424. 10. 2021 11:00TJ VidčeKST Zlín C13:5
424. 10. 2021 10:30TJ VlčnovKST Dolní Němčí D15:3
424. 10. 2021 11:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BT.J. Sokol Vsetín B9:9
530. 10. 2021 13:30Orel Zlín BT.J. Sokol Vsetín B10:8
530. 10. 2021 13:30TJ Holešov BKST Dolní Němčí D8:10
530. 10. 2021 17:00KST Zlín CTJ Vlčnov0:18
530. 10. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B6:12
530. 10. 2021 17:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemST AMON Kunovice C17:1
530. 10. 2021 18:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín ATJ Vidče13:5
631. 10. 2021 08:00Orel Zlín BKST Dolní Němčí D14:4
631. 10. 2021 08:00TJ Holešov BT.J. Sokol Vsetín B8:10
631. 10. 2021 10:00KST Zlín CTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B6:12
631. 10. 2021 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Vlčnov9:9
631. 10. 2021 11:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Vidče12:6
631. 10. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín AST AMON Kunovice C14:4
713. 11. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice COrel Zlín B13:5
713. 11. 2021 17:00TJ VidčeTJ Holešov B16:2
713. 11. 2021 17:00TJ VlčnovTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem12:6
713. 11. 2021 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BT.J. Sokol Vsetín A6:12
713. 11. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BKST Zlín C13:5
713. 11. 2021 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Sokol Mysločovice4:14
814. 11. 2021 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Holešov B7:11
814. 11. 2021 11:00TJ VidčeOrel Zlín B13:5
814. 11. 2021 10:30TJ VlčnovT.J. Sokol Vsetín A10:8
814. 11. 2021 11:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem4:14
814. 11. 2021 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BTJ Sokol Mysločovice7:11
814. 11. 2021 08:00KST Dolní Němčí DKST Zlín C3:15
927. 11. 2021 10:00KST Zlín COrel Zlín B7:11
927. 11. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Holešov B6:12
927. 11. 2021 17:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemT.J. Sokol Vsetín B10:8
927. 11. 2021 18:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín AKST Dolní Němčí D18:0
927. 11. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Vlčnov3:15
927. 11. 2021 17:00TJ VidčeTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B13:5
1028. 11. 2021 10:00KST Zlín CTJ Holešov B5:13
1028. 11. 2021 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceOrel Zlín B9:9
1028. 11. 2021 11:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemKST Dolní Němčí D18:0
1024. 09. 2021 18:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín AT.J. Sokol Vsetín B11:7
1028. 11. 2021 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B14:4
1028. 11. 2021 11:00TJ VidčeTJ Vlčnov6:12
1111. 12. 2021 17:30KST Zlín CTJ Sokol Mysločovice1:17
1111. 12. 2021 17:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemT.J. Sokol Vsetín A12:6
1111. 12. 2021 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Vidče5:13
1111. 12. 2021 17:00TJ VlčnovTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B16:2
1111. 12. 2021 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BKST Dolní Němčí D13:5
1111. 12. 2021 13:30Orel Zlín BTJ Holešov B8:10
1215. 01. 2022 17:00TJ VlčnovOrel Zlín B16:2
1215. 01. 2022 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BTJ Holešov B14:4
1215. 01. 2022 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CT.J. Sokol Vsetín B8:10
1215. 01. 2022 17:00TJ VidčeKST Dolní Němčí D15:3
1215. 01. 2022 17:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemKST Zlín C14:4
1215. 01. 2022 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín ATJ Sokol Mysločovice12:6
1316. 01. 2022 11:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BOrel Zlín B7:11
1316. 01. 2022 10:30TJ VlčnovTJ Holešov B18:0
1316. 01. 2022 11:00TJ VidčeT.J. Sokol Vsetín B13:5
1316. 01. 2022 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CKST Dolní Němčí D12:6
1316. 01. 2022 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín AKST Zlín C9:9
1316. 01. 2022 11:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Sokol Mysločovice12:6
1429. 01. 2022 13:30Orel Zlín BTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 
1429. 01. 2022 13:30TJ Holešov BT.J. Sokol Vsetín A 
1429. 01. 2022 17:00KST Zlín CST AMON Kunovice C 
1429. 01. 2022 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Vidče 
1429. 01. 2022 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BTJ Vlčnov 
1429. 01. 2022 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 
1530. 01. 2022 08:00TJ Holešov BTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 
1530. 01. 2022 10:00Orel Zlín BT.J. Sokol Vsetín A 
1530. 01. 2022 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceST AMON Kunovice C 
1530. 01. 2022 10:00KST Zlín CTJ Vidče 
1530. 01. 2022 08:00KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Vlčnov 
1530. 01. 2022 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 
1612. 02. 2022 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BOrel Zlín B
1612. 02. 2022 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Holešov B
1612. 02. 2022 17:00TJ VlčnovKST Zlín C
1612. 02. 2022 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BTJ Sokol Mysločovice
1612. 02. 2022 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem
1612. 02. 2022 17:00TJ VidčeT.J. Sokol Vsetín A
1713. 02. 2022 08:00KST Dolní Němčí DOrel Zlín B
1713. 02. 2022 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BTJ Holešov B
1713. 02. 2022 11:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BKST Zlín C
1713. 02. 2022 10:30TJ VlčnovTJ Sokol Mysločovice
1713. 02. 2022 11:00TJ VidčeTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem
1713. 02. 2022 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CT.J. Sokol Vsetín A
1826. 02. 2022 13:30Orel Zlín BST AMON Kunovice C
1826. 02. 2022 13:30TJ Holešov BTJ Vidče
1826. 02. 2022 17:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Vlčnov
1826. 02. 2022 18:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín ATJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B
1826. 02. 2022 17:00KST Zlín CT.J. Sokol Vsetín B
1826. 02. 2022 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceKST Dolní Němčí D
1927. 02. 2022 08:00TJ Holešov BST AMON Kunovice C
1927. 02. 2022 08:00Orel Zlín BTJ Vidče
1927. 02. 2022 11:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín ATJ Vlčnov
1927. 02. 2022 11:00TJ ST Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B
1927. 02. 2022 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceT.J. Sokol Vsetín B
1927. 02. 2022 10:00KST Zlín CKST Dolní Němčí D
2005. 03. 2022 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceKST Zlín C
2005. 03. 2022 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín ATJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem
2005. 03. 2022 17:00TJ VidčeST AMON Kunovice C
2005. 03. 2022 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BTJ Vlčnov
2005. 03. 2022 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DT.J. Sokol Vsetín B
2005. 03. 2022 13:30TJ Holešov BOrel Zlín B
2112. 03. 2022 13:30Orel Zlín BKST Zlín C
2112. 03. 2022 13:30TJ Holešov BTJ Sokol Mysločovice
2112. 03. 2022 17:00T.J. Sokol Vsetín BTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem
2112. 03. 2022 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DT.J. Sokol Vsetín A
2112. 03. 2022 17:00TJ VlčnovST AMON Kunovice C
2112. 03. 2022 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BTJ Vidče
2213. 03. 2022 08:00TJ Holešov BKST Zlín C
2213. 03. 2022 08:00Orel Zlín BTJ Sokol Mysločovice
2213. 03. 2022 08:00KST Dolní Němčí DTJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem
2226. 09. 2021 10:30T.J. Sokol Vsetín BT.J. Sokol Vsetín A5:13
2213. 03. 2022 11:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm BST AMON Kunovice C
2213. 03. 2022 10:30TJ VlčnovTJ Vidče

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy