Výsledky
7. třída A
124. 09. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha HTTC Elizza Praha M3:10
104. 11. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha EAC Sparta Praha M10:0
123. 09. 2021 18:30TTC Praha FTTC Praha G10:3
120. 09. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník EVSK MFF UK Praha C4:10
230. 09. 2021 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha MTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D10:1
229. 09. 2021 18:30TTC Praha GTJ ABC Braník E3:10
211. 10. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTTC Praha F1:10
201. 10. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha HTJ Slavoj Praha E6:10
307. 10. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha ETTC Elizza Praha M10:3
307. 10. 2021 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H10:2
304. 10. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník EAC Sparta Praha M10:2
306. 10. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DVSK MFF UK Praha C7:10
415. 10. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MSF SKK El Niňo Praha M1:10
413. 10. 2021 18:30TTC Praha GTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D10:4
415. 10. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha HTJ ABC Braník E7:10
414. 10. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha ETTC Praha F10:5
521. 10. 2021 18:30TTC Praha FTTC Elizza Praha M10:2
518. 10. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETJ Slavoj Praha E7:10
520. 10. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DAC Sparta Praha M9:9
518. 10. 2021 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha MVSK MFF UK Praha C10:2
605. 11. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MVSK MFF UK Praha C1:10
603. 11. 2021 18:30TTC Praha GSF SKK El Niňo Praha M0:10
605. 11. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha HTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D1:10
604. 11. 2021 18:30TTC Praha FTJ ABC Braník E10:2
708. 11. 2021 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETTC Elizza Praha M10:2
710. 11. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DTJ Slavoj Praha E2:10
708. 11. 2021 18:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MAC Sparta Praha M10:0
708. 11. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTTC Praha G10:6
819. 11. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MTTC Praha G10:3
815. 11. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha MVSK MFF UK Praha C5:10
819. 11. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha HSF SKK El Niňo Praha M3:10
818. 11. 2021 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D10:1
924. 11. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DTJ ABC Braník E7:10
914. 12. 2021 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha MTJ Slavoj Praha E3:10
922. 11. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H10:5
924. 11. 2021 18:30TTC Praha GAC Sparta Praha M10:3
1003. 12. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MAC Sparta Praha M10:4
1003. 12. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha HTTC Praha G5:10
1016. 12. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha EVSK MFF UK Praha C10:8
1002. 12. 2021 18:30TTC Praha FSF SKK El Niňo Praha M5:10
1108. 12. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DTTC Elizza Praha M10:5
1106. 12. 2021 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha MTJ ABC Braník E8:10
1106. 12. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTTC Praha F10:3
1108. 12. 2021 18:30TTC Praha GTJ Slavoj Praha E7:10
1106. 12. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H10:2
1214. 01. 2022 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H10:6
1210. 01. 2022 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTJ Slavoj Praha E3:10
1215. 09. 2021 18:30TTC Praha GTTC Praha F9:9
1210. 01. 2022 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTJ ABC Braník E10:0
1319. 01. 2022 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DSF SKK El Niňo Praha M 
1317. 01. 2022 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETTC Praha G10:2
1320. 01. 2022 18:30TTC Praha FAC Sparta Praha M 
1320. 01. 2022 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha H 
1428. 01. 2022 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MTJ Slavoj Praha E 
1428. 01. 2022 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha HTTC Praha F 
1424. 01. 2022 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTJ ABC Braník E 
1424. 01. 2022 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 
1531. 01. 2022 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MTTC Elizza Praha M 
1502. 02. 2022 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DTTC Praha G 
1531. 01. 2022 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha H 
1502. 02. 2022 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Slavoj Praha E 
1611. 02. 2022 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MTTC Praha F 
1610. 02. 2022 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha ETJ ABC Braník E 
1607. 02. 2022 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 
1607. 02. 2022 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CSF SKK El Niňo Praha M 
1714. 02. 2022 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTTC Elizza Praha M 
1714. 02. 2022 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MTTC Praha G 
1716. 02. 2022 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H 
1714. 02. 2022 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETTC Praha F 
1825. 02. 2022 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MTJ ABC Braník E 
1824. 02. 2022 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha ETJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 
1821. 02. 2022 18:45AC Sparta Praha MSF SKK El Niňo Praha M 
1823. 02. 2022 18:30TTC Praha GVSK MFF UK Praha C 
1902. 03. 2022 18:30TTC Praha GTTC Elizza Praha M 
1928. 02. 2022 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CAC Sparta Praha M 
1928. 02. 2022 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H 
1902. 03. 2022 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DTTC Praha F 
2021. 03. 2022 19:00TJ ABC Braník ETJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 
2024. 03. 2022 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha ESF SKK El Niňo Praha M 
2025. 03. 2022 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha HVSK MFF UK Praha C 
2021. 03. 2022 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTTC Praha G 
2128. 03. 2022 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTTC Elizza Praha M 
2130. 03. 2022 18:30TTC Praha GTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H 
2128. 03. 2022 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CTJ Slavoj Praha E 
2128. 03. 2022 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MTTC Praha F 
2208. 04. 2022 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 
2204. 04. 2022 19:00TJ ABC Braník ESF SKK El Niňo Praha M 
2207. 04. 2022 18:30TTC Praha FVSK MFF UK Praha C 
2207. 04. 2022 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha ETTC Praha G 
2208. 04. 2022 18:30TJ Sokol Nusle Praha HAC Sparta Praha M 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy