Výsledky
2. třída
120. 09. 2021 19:00FC Přední KopaninaSF SKK El Niňo Praha D6:4
124. 09. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Slavoj Praha D5:5
122. 09. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTTC Praha A2:8
228. 09. 2021 18:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Praha A7:3
230. 09. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C7:3
227. 09. 2021 19:00FC Přední KopaninaTTC Elizza Praha D3:7
308. 10. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha D9:1
306. 10. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CFC Přední Kopanina4:6
306. 10. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Slavoj Praha D4:6
411. 10. 2021 18:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Slavoj Praha D5:5
411. 10. 2021 19:00FC Přední KopaninaTTC Praha A3:7
427. 10. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C9:1
520. 10. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CSF SKK El Niňo Praha D4:6
520. 10. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ATTC Elizza Praha D4:6
521. 10. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DFC Přední Kopanina7:3
603. 11. 2021 18:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DFC Přední Kopanina6:4
611. 11. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTTC Elizza Praha D5:5
610. 11. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C4:6
715. 11. 2021 18:30TTC Praha ASF SKK El Niňo Praha D8:2
715. 12. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Slavoj Praha D 
719. 11. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DFC Přední Kopanina
odloženo
825. 11. 2021 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Elizza Praha D5:5
822. 11. 2021 19:00FC Přední KopaninaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C3:7
825. 11. 2021 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTTC Praha A9:1
903. 12. 2021 18:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Slavoj Praha D4:5
901. 12. 2021 18:30TTC Praha AFC Přední Kopanina9:1
901. 12. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTTC Elizza Praha D2:8
1008. 12. 2021 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1010. 12. 2021 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DTTC Praha A 
1006. 12. 2021 19:00FC Přední KopaninaTJ Slavoj Praha D4:6
1110. 01. 2022 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DFC Přední Kopanina 
1113. 01. 2022 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTTC Elizza Praha D 
1112. 01. 2022 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1219. 01. 2022 18:30TTC Praha ASF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
1219. 01. 2022 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Slavoj Praha D 
1221. 01. 2022 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DFC Přední Kopanina 
1324. 01. 2022 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Elizza Praha D 
1324. 01. 2022 19:00FC Přední KopaninaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1327. 01. 2022 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTTC Praha A 
1403. 02. 2022 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
1402. 02. 2022 18:30TTC Praha AFC Přední Kopanina 
1402. 02. 2022 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTTC Elizza Praha D 
1507. 02. 2022 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1511. 02. 2022 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DTTC Praha A 
1507. 02. 2022 19:00FC Přední KopaninaTJ Slavoj Praha D 
1621. 02. 2022 19:00FC Přední KopaninaSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
1625. 02. 2022 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Slavoj Praha D 
1623. 02. 2022 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTTC Praha A 
1728. 02. 2022 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha DTTC Praha A 
1703. 03. 2022 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
1728. 02. 2022 19:00FC Přední KopaninaTTC Elizza Praha D 
1825. 03. 2022 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
1823. 03. 2022 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CFC Přední Kopanina 
1823. 03. 2022 18:30TTC Praha ATJ Slavoj Praha D 
1931. 03. 2022 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
1928. 03. 2022 19:00FC Přední KopaninaTTC Praha A 
1901. 04. 2022 18:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 
2006. 04. 2022 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CSF SKK El Niňo Praha D 
2006. 04. 2022 18:30TTC Praha ATTC Elizza Praha D 
2007. 04. 2022 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha DFC Přední Kopanina 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy