Výsledky
1.liga žen sk. B
101. 10. 2022 10:00SVS Hradec Králové BAC Sparta Praha B5:5 V: Tomanec Jan
101. 10. 2022 10:00SK PřerovSKST PLUS Hodonín C5:5 V: Horák Mojmír
101. 10. 2022 10:00TTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-MístekTTC MS Brno3:7 V: Novák Petr
101. 10. 2022 10:00TT Moravský Krumlov BSKST Havířov B6:4 V: Chernyavskaya Ekaterina
101. 10. 2022 10:00HB Ostrov H. Brod BSK - SVINOV8:2 V: Vondrová Iva
201. 10. 2022 14:30SK Dobré BAC Sparta Praha B3:7 V: Sedláček Petr
201. 10. 2022 15:00SK PřerovTTC MS Brno4:6 V: Horák Mojmír
201. 10. 2022 15:00TTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-MístekSKST PLUS Hodonín C3:7 V: Novák Petr
201. 10. 2022 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov BSK - SVINOV9:1 V: Chernyavskaya Ekaterina
213. 11. 2022 12:00HB Ostrov H. Brod BSKST Havířov B5:5 V: Vondrová Iva
315. 10. 2022 10:00SKST Havířov BSVS Hradec Králové B7:3 V: Kindl Tomáš
315. 10. 2022 10:00SK - SVINOVSK Dobré B4:6 V: Turay Tomáš
315. 10. 2022 09:30SKST PLUS Hodonín CTT Moravský Krumlov B2:8 V: Karasová Lenka
315. 10. 2022 09:30TTC MS BrnoHB Ostrov H. Brod B7:3 V: Klecker Roman
315. 10. 2022 09:30AC Sparta Praha BSK Přerov1:9 V: Slavata Josef
415. 10. 2022 14:00SKST Havířov BSK Dobré B4:6 V: Kindl Tomáš
415. 10. 2022 14:00SK - SVINOVSVS Hradec Králové B7:3 V: Turay Tomáš
415. 10. 2022 15:00SKST PLUS Hodonín CHB Ostrov H. Brod B5:5 V: Karasová Lenka
415. 10. 2022 14:00TTC MS BrnoTT Moravský Krumlov B4:6 V: Klecker Roman
415. 10. 2022 13:30AC Sparta Praha BTTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-Místek7:3 V: Slavata Josef
529. 10. 2022 10:00SVS Hradec Králové BSK Přerov10:0 V: Sedláček Petr
529. 10. 2022 10:00SK Dobré BTTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-Místek8:2 V: Sedloň Josef
502. 10. 2022 10:00
Kovanecká 27, 190 00 Praha 9 - Libeň (Arena Sparta - Podvinný mlýn)
TT Moravský Krumlov BAC Sparta Praha B10:0 V: Kroupa Rudolf
529. 10. 2022 10:00SKST Havířov BSKST PLUS Hodonín C4:6 V: Lesník Vladimír
529. 10. 2022 10:00SK - SVINOVTTC MS Brno1:9 V: Turay Tomáš
629. 10. 2022 14:30SVS Hradec Králové BTTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-Místek9:1 V: Sedláček Petr
629. 10. 2022 14:30SK Dobré BSK Přerov10:0 V: Sedloň Josef
629. 10. 2022 14:30HB Ostrov H. Brod BAC Sparta Praha B6:4 V: Vondrová Iva
629. 10. 2022 14:00SKST Havířov BTTC MS Brno8:2 V: Lesník Vladimír
629. 10. 2022 14:00SK - SVINOVSKST PLUS Hodonín C3:7 V: Turay Tomáš
712. 11. 2022 09:30SKST PLUS Hodonín CSVS Hradec Králové B0:10 V: Karasová Lenka
712. 11. 2022 09:30TTC MS BrnoSK Dobré B7:3 V: Baslík Jan
712. 11. 2022 09:30AC Sparta Praha BSKST Havířov B1:9 V: Rosa Vladimír
712. 11. 2022 10:00SK PřerovTT Moravský Krumlov B2:8 V: Kadlčáková Alena
712. 11. 2022 10:00TTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-MístekHB Ostrov H. Brod B3:7 V: Lesník Vladimír
812. 11. 2022 15:00SKST PLUS Hodonín CSK Dobré B5:5 V: Karasová Lenka
812. 11. 2022 14:00TTC MS BrnoSVS Hradec Králové B5:5 V: Baslík Jan
812. 11. 2022 13:30AC Sparta Praha BSK - SVINOV8:2 V: Rosa Vladimír
812. 11. 2022 15:00SK PřerovHB Ostrov H. Brod B6:4 V: Kadlčáková Alena
812. 11. 2022 15:00TTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-MístekTT Moravský Krumlov B0:10 V: Lesník Vladimír
926. 11. 2022 10:00TT Moravský Krumlov BSVS Hradec Králové B10:0 V: Bíla Jindřich
926. 11. 2022 10:00HB Ostrov H. Brod BSK Dobré B7:3 V: Švec Petr
926. 11. 2022 10:00SKST Havířov BSK Přerov9:1 V: Novák Petr
926. 11. 2022 10:00SK - SVINOVTTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-Místek8:2 V: Kindl Tomáš
926. 11. 2022 09:30SKST PLUS Hodonín CAC Sparta Praha B9:1 V: Polák Michal
1026. 11. 2022 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov BSK Dobré B10:0wo V: Makovický Michal
1026. 11. 2022 14:30HB Ostrov H. Brod BSVS Hradec Králové B7:3 V: Švec Petr
1026. 11. 2022 14:00SKST Havířov BTTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-Místek8:2 V: Novák Petr
1026. 11. 2022 14:00SK - SVINOVSK Přerov8:2 V: Henžel Miroslav
1026. 11. 2022 14:00TTC MS BrnoAC Sparta Praha B6:4 V: Minčev Ondřej
1110. 12. 2022 10:00TT Moravský Krumlov BHB Ostrov H. Brod B10:0 V: Chernyavskaya Ekaterina
1101. 12. 2022 18:30SK - SVINOVSKST Havířov B1:9 V: Turay Tomáš
1110. 12. 2022 09:30SKST PLUS Hodonín CTTC MS Brno5:5 V: Šural Václav
1110. 12. 2022 10:00SK PřerovTTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-Místek7:3 V: Horák Mojmír
1110. 12. 2022 10:00SVS Hradec Králové BSK Dobré B4:6 V: Tomanec Jan
1207. 01. 2023 10:00HB Ostrov H. Brod BTT Moravský Krumlov B5:5 V: Švec Petr
1204. 01. 2023 18:30SKST Havířov BSK - SVINOV10:0 V: Svobodová Vlasta
1207. 01. 2023 09:30TTC MS BrnoSKST PLUS Hodonín C9:1 V: Janda Roman
1207. 01. 2023 10:00TTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-MístekSK Přerov5:5 V: Novák Petr
1207. 01. 2023 10:00SK Dobré BSVS Hradec Králové B4:6 V: Rozínková Monika
1321. 01. 2023 09:30AC Sparta Praha BSVS Hradec Králové B6:4 V: Zajíček Martin
1319. 02. 2023 09:00SKST PLUS Hodonín CSK Přerov  V: Jamný Pavel
1321. 01. 2023 09:30TTC MS BrnoTTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-Místek10:0wo V: Vaculík Ladislav
1321. 01. 2023 10:00SKST Havířov BTT Moravský Krumlov B4:6 V: Olbricht Jiří
1321. 01. 2023 10:00
NTC Havířov
SK - SVINOVHB Ostrov H. Brod B1:9 V: Turay Tomáš
1421. 01. 2023 13:30AC Sparta Praha BSK Dobré B4:6 V: Zajíček Martin
1419. 02. 2023 12:30TTC MS BrnoSK Přerov  V: Vaculík Ladislav
1421. 01. 2023 15:00SKST PLUS Hodonín CTTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-Místek10:0wo V: Jamný Pavel
1421. 01. 2023 14:00
NTC Havířov
SK - SVINOVTT Moravský Krumlov B2:8 V: Turay Tomáš
1421. 01. 2023 14:00SKST Havířov BHB Ostrov H. Brod B7:3 V: Olbricht Jiří
1504. 02. 2023 10:00SVS Hradec Králové BSKST Havířov B8:2 V: Jirásek Zdeněk
1504. 02. 2023 10:00SK Dobré BSK - SVINOV4:6 V: Rozínková Monika
1504. 02. 2023 10:00TT Moravský Krumlov BSKST PLUS Hodonín C4:6 V: Chernyavskaya Ekaterina
1504. 02. 2023 10:00HB Ostrov H. Brod BTTC MS Brno6:4 V: Zelenka Ondřej
1504. 02. 2023 10:00SK PřerovAC Sparta Praha B4:6 V: Kadlčáková Alena
1604. 02. 2023 14:30SK Dobré BSKST Havířov B6:4 V: Rozínková Monika
1604. 02. 2023 14:30SVS Hradec Králové BSK - SVINOV9:1 V: Jirásek Zdeněk
1604. 02. 2023 14:30HB Ostrov H. Brod BSKST PLUS Hodonín C9:1 V: Zelenka Ondřej
1604. 02. 2023 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov BTTC MS Brno6:4 V: Makovický Michal
1604. 02. 2023 15:00TTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-MístekAC Sparta Praha B2:8 V: Novák Petr
1718. 02. 2023 10:00SK PřerovSVS Hradec Králové B  V: Horák Mojmír
1718. 02. 2023 10:00TTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-MístekSK Dobré B  V: Revay Radomír
1718. 02. 2023 09:30AC Sparta Praha BTT Moravský Krumlov B  V: Votípka Emanuel
1718. 02. 2023 09:30SKST PLUS Hodonín CSKST Havířov B  V: Polák Michal
1718. 02. 2023 09:30TTC MS BrnoSK - SVINOV  V: Baslík Jan
1818. 02. 2023 15:00TTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-MístekSVS Hradec Králové B  V: Revay Radomír
1818. 02. 2023 15:00SK PřerovSK Dobré B  V: Horák Mojmír
1818. 02. 2023 13:30AC Sparta Praha BHB Ostrov H. Brod B  V: Votípka Emanuel
1818. 02. 2023 14:00TTC MS BrnoSKST Havířov B  V: Baslík Jan
1818. 02. 2023 15:00SKST PLUS Hodonín CSK - SVINOV  V: Polák Michal
1904. 03. 2023 10:00SVS Hradec Králové BSKST PLUS Hodonín C  V: Tomancová Markéta
1904. 03. 2023 10:00SK Dobré BTTC MS Brno  V: Rozínková Monika
1904. 03. 2023 10:00SKST Havířov BAC Sparta Praha B  V: Olbricht Jiří
1904. 03. 2023 10:00TT Moravský Krumlov BSK Přerov  V: Chernyavskaya Ekaterina
1904. 03. 2023 10:00HB Ostrov H. Brod BTTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-Místek  V: Švec Petr
2004. 03. 2023 14:30SK Dobré BSKST PLUS Hodonín C  V: Sedloň Josef
2004. 03. 2023 14:30SVS Hradec Králové BTTC MS Brno  V: Tomancová Markéta
2004. 03. 2023 14:00SK - SVINOVAC Sparta Praha B  V: Turay Tomáš
2004. 03. 2023 14:30HB Ostrov H. Brod BSK Přerov  V: Švec Petr
2004. 03. 2023 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov BTTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-Místek  V: Chernyavskaya Ekaterina
2118. 03. 2023 10:00SVS Hradec Králové BTT Moravský Krumlov B  V: Šlechta Roman
2118. 03. 2023 10:00SK Dobré BHB Ostrov H. Brod B  V: Sedloň Josef
2118. 03. 2023 10:00SK PřerovSKST Havířov B  V: Kadlčáková Alena
2118. 03. 2023 10:00TTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-MístekSK - SVINOV  V: Manda Zdeněk
2118. 03. 2023 09:30AC Sparta Praha BSKST PLUS Hodonín C  V: Slavata Josef
2218. 03. 2023 14:30SK Dobré BTT Moravský Krumlov B  V: Sedloň Josef
2218. 03. 2023 14:30SVS Hradec Králové BHB Ostrov H. Brod B  V: Šlechta Roman
2218. 03. 2023 15:00TTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-MístekSKST Havířov B  V: Manda Zdeněk
2218. 03. 2023 15:00SK PřerovSK - SVINOV  V: Kadlčáková Alena
2218. 03. 2023 13:30AC Sparta Praha BTTC MS Brno  V: Slavata Josef

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy