Výsledky
MČR družstev F19 2022 Ostrava
1/118. 06. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol DěhylovSKST Havířov0:3 V: Turay Tomáš
1/118. 06. 2022 09:00TJ LanškrounTJ Granitol Moravský Beroun1:3 V: Beneš Jan
1/118. 06. 2022 09:00TJ LomniceSKST Liberec3:0 V: Beneš Jan
1/118. 06. 2022 09:00SKST Hodonín BSK Dobré0:3 V: Beneš Jan
1/118. 06. 2022 09:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2AC Sparta Praha3:1 V: Beneš Jan
1/118. 06. 2022 09:00HB Ostrov H.BrodTJ Sokol Plzeň V.2:3 V: Kadlčáková Alena
1/118. 06. 2022 09:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Vlašim0:3 V: Kadlčáková Alena
1/118. 06. 2022 09:00SKST Hodonín AKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod3:0 V: Turay Tomáš
2/118. 06. 2022 10:45SKST HavířovTJ Granitol Moravský Beroun3:0 V: Jemelka Libor
2/118. 06. 2022 10:45TJ LomniceSK Dobré0:3 V: Muška Roman
2/118. 06. 2022 10:45TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2TJ Sokol Plzeň V.3:0 V: Muška Roman
2/118. 06. 2022 10:45SKST Hodonín ASKST Vlašim1:3 V: Jemelka Libor
3/118. 06. 2022 13:30SK DobréSKST Havířov0:3 V: Kadlčáková Alena
R: Kindl Tomáš
A: Jemelka Libor
3/118. 06. 2022 13:30TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2SKST Vlašim1:3 V: Beneš Jan
4/118. 06. 2022 15:30SKST HavířovSKST Vlašim3:0 V: Kindl Tomáš
R: Kadlčáková Alena
A: Jemelka Libor
4/118. 06. 2022 15:30SK DobréTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 23:1 V: dohoda
R: Lysek Tomáš
A: Turay Tomáš
11/118. 06. 2022 10:45TJ Sokol DěhylovTJ Lanškroun1:3 V: Beneš Jan
11/118. 06. 2022 10:45SKST LiberecSKST Hodonín B0:3 V: Beneš Jan
11/118. 06. 2022 10:45AC Sparta PrahaHB Ostrov H.Brod3:2 V: Veselý Jiří
11/118. 06. 2022 10:45KST ZŠ Vyšší BrodTJ Ostrava KST1:3 V: Veselý Jiří
12/118. 06. 2022 13:30SKST Hodonín BTJ Lanškroun2:3 V: Beneš Jan
12/118. 06. 2022 13:30TJ Ostrava KSTAC Sparta Praha3:0 V: Beneš Jan
13/118. 06. 2022 15:30TJ LanškrounTJ Ostrava KST3:2 V: Beneš Jan
13/118. 06. 2022 15:30AC Sparta PrahaSKST Hodonín B3:0 V: Beneš Jan
21/118. 06. 2022 13:30TJ LomniceTJ Granitol Moravský Beroun0:3 V: dohoda
21/118. 06. 2022 13:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V.SKST Hodonín A0:3 V: dohoda
22/118. 06. 2022 15:30TJ Granitol Moravský BerounSKST Hodonín A0:3 V: dohoda
22/118. 06. 2022 15:30TJ LomniceTJ Sokol Plzeň V.1:3 V: dohoda
31/118. 06. 2022 13:30TJ Sokol DěhylovSKST Liberec3:0 V: Veselý Jiří
31/118. 06. 2022 13:30KST ZŠ Vyšší BrodHB Ostrov H.Brod0:3 V: Veselý Jiří
32/118. 06. 2022 15:30TJ Sokol DěhylovHB Ostrov H.Brod1:3 V: Veselý Jiří
32/118. 06. 2022 15:30KST ZŠ Vyšší BrodSKST Liberec3:0 V: Veselý Jiří

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy