Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize mužů
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol HořoviceSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:3
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol HudliceKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:4
129. 09. 2007 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkTTC Bělá p.B.6:10
129. 09. 2007 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Sadská5:10
129. 09. 2007 17:00FK KolínSokol Kutná Hora10:3
129. 09. 2007 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoTJ Neratovice7:10
213. 10. 2007 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoTTC Brandýs n.L.6:10
213. 10. 2007 17:00TJ NeratoviceSokol Sadská10:6
213. 10. 2007 17:00FK KolínAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work9:9
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraTTC Bělá p.B.2:10
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol HořoviceSokol Hudlice9:9
213. 10. 2007 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"KST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:3
314. 10. 2007 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Sadská9:9
314. 10. 2007 11:30TJ NeratoviceTTC Brandýs n.L.9:9
314. 10. 2007 10:30FK KolínTTC Bělá p.B.8:10
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Kutná HoraAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work1:10
314. 10. 2007 11:30Sokol HořoviceKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:5
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"Sokol Hudlice5:10
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol HudliceSKP ARLT Kladno10:5
427. 10. 2007 17:00KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONTJ Neratovice9:9
427. 10. 2007 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkSokol Hořovice4:10
427. 10. 2007 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:3
427. 10. 2007 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.FK Kolín6:10
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol SadskáSokol Kutná Hora10:5
528. 10. 2007 11:30Sokol HudliceTJ Neratovice10:4
528. 10. 2007 12:30KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONSKP ARLT Kladno10:7
528. 10. 2007 11:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:2
521. 10. 2007 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Hořovice10:1
528. 10. 2007 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Kutná Hora8:10
528. 10. 2007 11:30Sokol SadskáFK Kolín8:10
610. 11. 2007 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoFK Kolín10:8
610. 11. 2007 17:00TJ NeratoviceSokol Kutná Hora10:3
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol HořoviceTTC Brandýs n.L.9:9
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"Sokol Sadská9:9
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol HudliceAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work10:3
610. 11. 2007 17:00KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONTTC Bělá p.B.2:10
711. 11. 2007 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Kutná Hora10:6
711. 11. 2007 11:30TJ NeratoviceFK Kolín3:10
711. 11. 2007 11:30Sokol HořoviceSokol Sadská10:2
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"TTC Brandýs n.L.10:3
711. 11. 2007 11:30Sokol HudliceTTC Bělá p.B.9:9
711. 11. 2007 12:30KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work6:10
824. 11. 2007 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkSKP ARLT Kladno10:6
824. 11. 2007 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.TJ Neratovice10:6
824. 11. 2007 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Hudlice9:9
824. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol SadskáKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON8:10
824. 11. 2007 17:00FK KolínSokol Hořovice10:0wo
824. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:6
925. 11. 2007 11:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkTJ Neratovice10:5
925. 11. 2007 10:30TTC Bělá p.B.SKP ARLT Kladno10:3
925. 11. 2007 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.KST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:2
925. 11. 2007 11:30Sokol SadskáSokol Hudlice5:10
925. 11. 2007 10:30FK KolínSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:6
925. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Hořovice8:10
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol HořoviceSKP ARLT Kladno10:7
1008. 12. 2007 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"TJ Neratovice10:6
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol HudliceFK Kolín10:3
1008. 12. 2007 17:00KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONSokol Kutná Hora7:10
1008. 12. 2007 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkTTC Brandýs n.L.7:10
1008. 12. 2007 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Sadská10:7
1109. 12. 2007 11:30Sokol HořoviceTJ Neratovice10:6
1109. 12. 2007 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"SKP ARLT Kladno10:8
1109. 12. 2007 11:30Sokol HudliceSokol Kutná Hora10:2
1109. 12. 2007 12:30KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONFK Kolín3:10
1109. 12. 2007 11:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkSokol Sadská9:9
1109. 12. 2007 10:30TTC Bělá p.B.TTC Brandýs n.L.10:7
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"Sokol Hořovice10:6
1219. 01. 2008 17:00KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONSokol Hudlice3:10
1219. 01. 2008 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work10:4
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol SadskáTTC Brandýs n.L.3:10
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraFK Kolín7:10
1219. 01. 2008 17:00TJ NeratoviceSKP ARLT Kladno4:10
1326. 01. 2008 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.SKP ARLT Kladno10:4
1320. 01. 2008 11:30Sokol SadskáTJ Neratovice8:10
1326. 01. 2008 16:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkFK Kolín5:10
1326. 01. 2008 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Kutná Hora10:0
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol HudliceSokol Hořovice10:5
1326. 01. 2008 17:00KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONSokol Králův Dvůr "C"9:9
1427. 01. 2008 11:30Sokol SadskáSKP ARLT Kladno8:10
1427. 01. 2008 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.TJ Neratovice10:3
1427. 01. 2008 10:30TTC Bělá p.B.FK Kolín10:6
1427. 01. 2008 11:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkSokol Kutná Hora5:10
1427. 01. 2008 12:30KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONSokol Hořovice9:9
1427. 01. 2008 11:30Sokol HudliceSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:3
1509. 02. 2008 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Hudlice10:6
1531. 01. 2008 19:00TJ NeratoviceKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:7
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol HořoviceAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work9:9
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"TTC Bělá p.B.0:10wo
1509. 02. 2008 17:00FK KolínTTC Brandýs n.L.10:8
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Sadská10:7
1610. 02. 2008 11:30TJ NeratoviceSokol Hudlice5:10
1610. 02. 2008 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:6
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work0:10wo
1610. 02. 2008 11:30Sokol HořoviceTTC Bělá p.B.5:10
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná HoraTTC Brandýs n.L.1:10
1610. 02. 2008 10:30FK KolínSokol Sadská10:6
1723. 02. 2008 17:00FK KolínSKP ARLT Kladno10:4
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraTJ Neratovice10:7
1723. 02. 2008 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Hořovice9:9
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol SadskáSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:4
1723. 02. 2008 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkSokol Hudlice5:10
1723. 02. 2008 09:30TTC Bělá p.B.KST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:5
1824. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná HoraSKP ARLT Kladno5:10
1824. 02. 2008 10:30FK KolínTJ Neratovice10:4
1824. 02. 2008 11:30Sokol SadskáSokol Hořovice7:10
1824. 02. 2008 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:1
1822. 02. 2008 18:30TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Hudlice9:9
1824. 02. 2008 11:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD WorkKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:5
1908. 03. 2008 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work10:7
1908. 03. 2008 10:30TJ NeratoviceTTC Bělá p.B.1:10
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol HudliceTTC Brandýs n.L.10:8
1908. 03. 2008 17:00KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONSokol Sadská8:10
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol HořoviceFK Kolín10:6
1908. 03. 2008 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"Sokol Kutná Hora9:9
2009. 03. 2008 11:30TJ NeratoviceAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work7:10
2009. 03. 2008 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoTTC Bělá p.B.1:10
2005. 12. 2000 06:22KST Rakovník "B"-EDISONTTC Brandýs n.L.6:10
2009. 03. 2008 11:30Sokol HudliceSokol Sadská10:4
2005. 12. 2000 06:22Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"FK Kolín3:10
2009. 03. 2008 11:30Sokol HořoviceSokol Kutná Hora10:6
2106. 12. 2000 20:16SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Hořovice9:9
2106. 12. 2000 20:16TJ NeratoviceSokol Králův Dvůr "C"3:10
2106. 12. 2000 20:16FK KolínSokol Hudlice3:10
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol Kutná HoraKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:5
2106. 12. 2000 20:16TTC Brandýs n.L.AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work9:9
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol SadskáTTC Bělá p.B.8:10
2223. 03. 2008 11:30TJ NeratoviceSokol Hořovice6:10
2223. 03. 2008 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:8
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Hudlice5:10
2223. 03. 2008 10:30FK KolínKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON10:7
2223. 03. 2008 11:30Sokol SadskáAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"-VD Work5:10
2223. 03. 2008 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.TTC Bělá p.B.3:10
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Hořovice10:0wo
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol HudliceFK Kolín10:6
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:6
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00TJ NeratoviceSokol Sadská9:9
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Sokol HořoviceTTC Bělá p.B.0:10wo
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24FK KolínSokol Hudlice10:8
1/212. 04. 2008 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"Sokol Kutná Hora10:4
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Sokol SadskáTJ Neratovice7:10
1/308. 12. 2000 07:54Sokol HudliceFK Kolín9:7
1/308. 12. 2000 07:54Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Králův Dvůr "C"5:9
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Hudlice10:4
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Sadská0:10
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20Sokol HudliceTTC Bělá p.B.4:9
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20Sokol SadskáSokol Kutná Hora9:9

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy