Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 1. tř. sk. B
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT8:10
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"8:10
129. 09. 2007 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.TTC Říčany "B"8:10
129. 09. 2007 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk10:8
129. 09. 2007 17:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"12:6
129. 09. 2007 17:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Líbeznice4:14
213. 10. 2007 17:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"11:7
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol LíbezniceLokomotiva Nymburk18:0
213. 10. 2007 17:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.11:6
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TTC Říčany "B"6:12
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:8
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"10:8
314. 10. 2007 11:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk14:4
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol LíbezniceTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"12:6
314. 10. 2007 10:30FK Kolín "B"TTC Říčany "B"8:10
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.11:7
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"10:8
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"9:9
427. 10. 2007 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"3:15
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"Sokol Líbeznice6:12
427. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Libice n.C.7:11
427. 10. 2007 13:00TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT11:7
427. 10. 2007 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"FK Kolín "B"9:9
427. 10. 2007 17:00Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Kutná Hora "B"7:11
528. 10. 2007 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Líbeznice4:14
528. 10. 2007 11:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"13:5
528. 10. 2007 11:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT5:13
528. 10. 2007 12:30TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Libice n.C.11:7
528. 10. 2007 08:45TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"11:7
528. 10. 2007 10:30Lokomotiva NymburkFK Kolín "B"8:10
610. 11. 2007 17:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"FK Kolín "B"9:9
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol LíbezniceSokol Kutná Hora "B"15:3
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"9:9
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITLokomotiva Nymburk14:4
610. 11. 2007 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.12:6
pokuta
610. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"TTC Říčany "B"14:4
711. 11. 2007 11:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"9:9
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol LíbezniceFK Kolín "B"13:5
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Libice n.C.Lokomotiva Nymburk15:3
711. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"13:5
711. 11. 2007 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TTC Říčany "B"10:8
pokuta
711. 11. 2007 11:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.14:4
824. 11. 2007 13:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.13:5
824. 11. 2007 13:00TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Líbeznice6:12
824. 11. 2007 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:8
824. 11. 2007 17:00Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"7:11
824. 11. 2007 17:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Libice n.C.7:11
824. 11. 2007 13:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT6:12
925. 11. 2007 11:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Líbeznice2:16
925. 11. 2007 12:30TTC Říčany "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"14:4
925. 11. 2007 08:45TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"10:8
925. 11. 2007 10:30Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"7:11
925. 11. 2007 10:30FK Kolín "B"Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT5:13
925. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Libice n.C.8:10
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Bělá p.B. "B"10:8
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Líbeznice5:13
1008. 12. 2007 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"FK Kolín "B"8:10
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"16:2
1030. 11. 2007 19:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"6:12
1008. 12. 2007 13:00TTC Říčany "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk13:5
1109. 12. 2007 10:30Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Líbeznice6:12
1109. 12. 2007 10:30Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITTTC Bělá p.B. "B"7:11
1109. 12. 2007 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"10:8
1109. 12. 2007 11:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"FK Kolín "B"16:2
1109. 12. 2007 10:30Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Kostelec n.Č.l.10:8
1109. 12. 2007 12:30TTC Říčany "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"9:9
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Libice n.C.13:5
1229. 09. 2007 10:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"13:5
1219. 01. 2008 17:00TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.6:12
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Lokomotiva NymburkTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"7:11
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"FK Kolín "B"6:12
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol LíbezniceTTC Bělá p.B. "B"12:6
1326. 01. 2008 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"10:8
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Líbeznice8:10
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.FK Kolín "B"7:11
1326. 01. 2008 13:00TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"14:4
1326. 01. 2008 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Libice n.C.8:10
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT8:10
1427. 01. 2008 10:30Lokomotiva NymburkTTC Bělá p.B. "B"3:15
1423. 01. 2008 18:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Líbeznice5:13
1427. 01. 2008 12:30TTC Říčany "B"FK Kolín "B"10:8
1427. 01. 2008 11:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Kutná Hora "B"8:10
1427. 01. 2008 11:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"Sokol Libice n.C.11:7
1427. 01. 2008 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT8:10
1509. 02. 2008 17:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"11:7
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol LíbezniceSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"18:0
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.8:10
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITTTC Říčany "B"5:13
1509. 02. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"16:2
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk10:8
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol LíbezniceSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"14:4
1610. 02. 2008 11:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"11:7
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Kostelec n.Č.l.13:5
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Říčany "B"6:12
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"3:15
1610. 02. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk17:1
1723. 02. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"9:9
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Líbeznice3:15
1723. 02. 2008 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Libice n.C.10:8
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT13:5
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"15:3
1723. 02. 2008 13:00TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"5:13
1824. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"10:8
1819. 02. 2008 18:30FK Kolín "B"Sokol Líbeznice6:12
1824. 02. 2008 10:30Lokomotiva NymburkSokol Libice n.C.9:9
1824. 02. 2008 08:45TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT13:5
1824. 02. 2008 12:30TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"9:9
1824. 02. 2008 11:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"5:13
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.TTC Bělá p.B. "B"14:4
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol LíbezniceTTC Říčany "B"15:3
1908. 03. 2008 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"9:9
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"Lokomotiva Nymburk14:4
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.FK Kolín "B"7:11
1907. 03. 2008 19:00Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Kutná Hora "B"12:6
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sokol LíbezniceSokol Kostelec n.Č.l.10:8
2009. 03. 2008 11:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"TTC Říčany "B"9:9
2009. 03. 2008 11:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"10:8
2009. 03. 2008 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk13:5
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITFK Kolín "B"4:14
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Kutná Hora "B"11:7
2106. 12. 2000 20:16TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Libice n.C.9:9
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol LíbezniceSokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT14:4
2106. 12. 2000 20:16FK Kolín "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:8
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"18:0wo
2122. 03. 2008 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.8:10
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Lokomotiva NymburkTTC Říčany "B"12:6
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol LíbezniceSokol Libice n.C.15:3
2223. 03. 2008 11:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT15:3
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"11:7
2223. 03. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"13:5
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Lokomotiva Nymburk15:3
2223. 03. 2008 08:45TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"TTC Říčany "B"8:10
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol LíbezniceSokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT10:0wo
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00TTC Říčany "B"FK Kolín "B"1:10
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:5
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.2:10
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Líbeznice0:10wo
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24FK Kolín "B"TTC Říčany "B"4:10
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Libice n.C.10:8
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Kutná Hora "B"10:2
1/308. 12. 2000 07:54TTC Říčany "B"FK Kolín "B"8:9
1/308. 12. 2000 07:54Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"9:6
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol LíbezniceFK Kolín "B"10:3
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"3:10
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20FK Kolín "B"Sokol Líbeznice6:10
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"9:2

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy