Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. C
129. 09. 2007 17:00TTC Příbram "B"Sokol Příbram2:16
129. 09. 2007 17:00SK SuchodolTJ Klínec9:9
129. 09. 2007 17:00KST Týnec n.S.Tatran Sedlčany "B"14:4
129. 09. 2007 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Sokol Hořovice "C"14:4
129. 09. 2007 13:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Karlštejn17:1
129. 09. 2007 17:00SK BřezniceSokol Krásná Hora n.Vlt.18:0wo
213. 10. 2007 17:00SK BřezniceSokol Králův Dvůr "D"10:8
209. 10. 2007 18:00Sokol Krásná Hora n.Vlt.Sokol Hořovice "C"0:18wo
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol Hudlice "C"KST Týnec n.S.5:13
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol KarlštejnTatran Sedlčany "B"6:12
213. 10. 2007 17:00TTC Příbram "B"SK Suchodol4:14
213. 10. 2007 17:00Sokol PříbramTJ Klínec17:1
314. 10. 2007 10:30SK BřezniceSokol Hořovice "C"14:4
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Krásná Hora n.Vlt.Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"0:18wo
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Tatran Sedlčany "B"10:8
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol KarlštejnKST Týnec n.S.9:9
314. 10. 2007 10:30TTC Příbram "B"TJ Klínec2:16
314. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol PříbramSK Suchodol12:6
427. 10. 2007 17:00SK SuchodolSK Březnice8:10
427. 10. 2007 17:00KST Týnec n.S.TTC Příbram "B"17:1
427. 10. 2007 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Příbram3:15
427. 10. 2007 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Sokol Hudlice "C"13:5
427. 10. 2007 13:30Sokol Hořovice "C"Sokol Karlštejn6:12
528. 10. 2007 10:30TJ KlínecSK Březnice6:12
528. 10. 2007 10:30KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Příbram8:10
528. 10. 2007 12:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"TTC Příbram "B"11:7
528. 10. 2007 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Sokol Karlštejn12:6
528. 10. 2007 10:30Sokol Hořovice "C"Sokol Hudlice "C"5:13
610. 11. 2007 17:00SK BřezniceSokol Hudlice "C"11:7
610. 11. 2007 17:00TTC Příbram "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"6:12
609. 11. 2007 18:00Sokol PříbramSokol Hořovice "C"13:5
610. 11. 2007 17:00SK SuchodolKST Týnec n.S.5:13
610. 11. 2007 17:00TJ KlínecTatran Sedlčany "B"10:8
711. 11. 2007 10:30SK BřezniceSokol Karlštejn8:10
710. 11. 2007 10:00TTC Příbram "B"Sokol Hořovice "C"5:13
702. 11. 2007 18:00Sokol PříbramSokol Králův Dvůr "D"13:5
709. 11. 2007 18:00SK SuchodolTatran Sedlčany "B"12:6
711. 11. 2007 10:30TJ KlínecKST Týnec n.S.2:16
824. 11. 2007 17:00KST Týnec n.S.SK Březnice16:2
824. 11. 2007 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"SK Suchodol9:9
824. 11. 2007 13:30Sokol Hořovice "C"TJ Klínec4:14
824. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol Hudlice "C"TTC Příbram "B"15:3
824. 11. 2007 17:00Sokol KarlštejnSokol Příbram0:18
925. 11. 2007 12:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"SK Březnice12:6
925. 11. 2007 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"TJ Klínec10:8
925. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Hořovice "C"SK Suchodol6:12
925. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Příbram4:14
925. 11. 2007 10:30Sokol KarlštejnTTC Příbram "B"11:7
1008. 12. 2007 17:00TTC Příbram "B"SK Březnice2:16
1008. 12. 2007 17:00SK SuchodolSokol Hudlice "C"8:10
1008. 12. 2007 17:00TJ KlínecSokol Karlštejn9:9
1008. 12. 2007 17:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"13:5
1008. 12. 2007 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Hořovice "C"10:8
1107. 12. 2007 19:00Sokol PříbramSK Březnice15:3
1109. 12. 2007 10:30SK SuchodolSokol Karlštejn8:10
1109. 12. 2007 10:30TJ KlínecSokol Hudlice "C"10:8
1109. 12. 2007 10:30KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Hořovice "C"17:1
1109. 12. 2007 12:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"9:9
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol PříbramTTC Příbram "B"17:1
1219. 01. 2008 17:00TJ KlínecSK Suchodol9:9
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"KST Týnec n.S.6:12
1219. 01. 2008 13:30Sokol Hořovice "C"Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"2:16
1219. 01. 2008 17:00Sokol KarlštejnSokol Hudlice "C"7:11
1326. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"SK Březnice10:8
1326. 01. 2008 17:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Hudlice "C"15:3
1326. 01. 2008 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Karlštejn11:7
1326. 01. 2008 15:00SK SuchodolTTC Příbram "B"13:5
1326. 01. 2008 17:00TJ KlínecSokol Příbram5:13
1423. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Hořovice "C"SK Březnice7:11
pokuta
1427. 01. 2008 12:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Hudlice "C"10:8
1427. 01. 2008 10:30KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Karlštejn15:3
1427. 01. 2008 10:30TJ KlínecTTC Příbram "B"14:4
1425. 01. 2008 18:00SK SuchodolSokol Příbram5:13
1509. 02. 2008 17:00SK BřezniceSK Suchodol13:5
1509. 02. 2008 17:00TTC Příbram "B"KST Týnec n.S.0:18
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol PříbramTatran Sedlčany "B"13:5
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"8:10
1509. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol KarlštejnSokol Hořovice "C"11:7
1609. 02. 2008 11:30SK BřezniceTJ Klínec5:13
1609. 02. 2008 19:00
(nepotvrzeno KST Týnec n.S.)
Sokol PříbramKST Týnec n.S.12:6
1610. 02. 2008 10:30TTC Příbram "B"Tatran Sedlčany "B"8:10
1610. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol KarlštejnSokol Králův Dvůr "D"11:7
1608. 02. 2008 18:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Hořovice "C"13:5
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Sokol Hudlice "C"SK Březnice13:5
1723. 02. 2008 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"TTC Příbram "B"13:5
1723. 02. 2008 13:30Sokol Hořovice "C"Sokol Příbram5:13
1723. 02. 2008 17:00KST Týnec n.S.SK Suchodol15:3
1723. 02. 2008 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"TJ Klínec11:7
1821. 02. 2008 18:00Sokol KarlštejnSK Březnice10:8
1824. 02. 2008 10:30Sokol Hořovice "C"TTC Příbram "B"5:13
1824. 02. 2008 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Sokol Příbram7:11
1824. 02. 2008 12:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"SK Suchodol15:3
1824. 02. 2008 10:30KST Týnec n.S.TJ Klínec8:10
1908. 03. 2008 17:00SK BřezniceKST Týnec n.S.8:10
1908. 03. 2008 17:00SK SuchodolSokol Králův Dvůr "D"5:13
1908. 03. 2008 17:00TJ KlínecSokol Hořovice "C"13:5
1908. 03. 2008 17:00TTC Příbram "B"Sokol Hudlice "C"8:10
1908. 03. 2008 17:00Sokol PříbramSokol Karlštejn18:0
2005. 12. 2000 05:50SK BřezniceTatran Sedlčany "B"12:6
2005. 12. 2000 05:50TJ KlínecSokol Králův Dvůr "D"8:10
2005. 12. 2000 05:50SK SuchodolSokol Hořovice "C"13:5
2005. 12. 2000 05:50Sokol PříbramSokol Hudlice "C"15:3
2005. 12. 2000 05:50TTC Příbram "B"Sokol Karlštejn8:10
2106. 12. 2000 20:16SK BřezniceTTC Příbram "B"12:6
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol Hudlice "C"SK Suchodol12:6
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol KarlštejnTJ Klínec5:13
2106. 12. 2000 20:16Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"KST Týnec n.S.6:12
2122. 03. 2008 13:30Sokol Hořovice "C"Tatran Sedlčany "B"10:8
2223. 03. 2008 10:30SK BřezniceSokol Příbram6:12
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol KarlštejnSK Suchodol10:8
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol Hudlice "C"TJ Klínec10:8
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol Hořovice "C"KST Týnec n.S.5:13
2223. 03. 2008 10:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Tatran Sedlčany "B"12:6
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol PříbramSokol Hudlice "C"10:4
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"10:3
1/105. 04. 2008 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"SK Suchodol10:0wo
1/105. 04. 2008 13:30Sokol Hořovice "C"TTC Příbram "B"9:9
1/212. 04. 2008 13:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Příbram2:10
1/212. 04. 2008 11:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"KST Týnec n.S.10:3
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24SK SuchodolTatran Sedlčany "B"0:10wo
1/208. 12. 2000 01:24TTC Příbram "B"Sokol Hořovice "C"10:8
1/308. 12. 2000 07:54KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"9:3
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00Sokol PříbramKST Týnec n.S.10:2
2/119. 04. 2008 17:00SK SuchodolTTC Příbram "B"0:10wo
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Příbram6:9
2/209. 12. 2000 22:20TTC Příbram "B"SK Suchodol10:0wo

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy